Portugal Tenders - 27 November 2024

35 tenders published in Portugal on 27 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 27 November 2024, across industries like Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6495138 Public Tender No. 31-2024 UALG - Acquisition of Various Multimedia Equipment, by Lots Deadline26 Dec 2024 6495739 Acquisition of two heavy vehicles (26 tons) for urban waste collection Deadline11 Dec 2024 6495764 Portugal Refurbishment work REQUALIFICAO CONSERVAO E MODERNIZAO DA ESCOLA SECUNDRIA DE GOUVEIA Deadline17 Dec 2024 6496182 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of catering equipment Manuteno preventiva e corretiva com substituio dos equipamentos hoteleiros de todos os refeitrios e bares do Municp Deadline26 Dec 2024 6496316 Portugal Medical waste services CP n 0100060622025 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6496831 Portugal Natural gas CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL PARA O FORNECIMENTO DE GS NATURAL VEICULAR E PARA A PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE EXPLORAO E MANUTENO DO POSTO DE ABASTECIMENTO DE GS Deadline26 Dec 2024 6496834 Portugal Medical consumables 12027424 -FORNECIMENTO DE ENDOPRTESES E STENTS AUTOEXPANSVEIS Deadline10 Dec 2024 6497039 Hygiene and cleaning service for facilities Deadline27 Dec 2024 6497278 Food provision under the “Thematic Programme Demography, Skills and Inclusion (PEOPLE 2030) – Material Deprivation”: Canned Cooked Peas Deadline14 Jan 2025 6497286 Acquisition of Waste Management Services from SIMDOURO Deadline27 Dec 2024 6497293 CPI/1467/2024- Acquisition of Subscription to an Integrated Cyber ​​Threat Detection and Response Platform – SOC Deadline24 Dec 2024 6497294 ACQUISITION AND INSTALLATION OF A GAMMA CHAMBER FOR THE NUCLEAR MEDICINE SERVICE Deadline27 Dec 2024 6497425 Framework Agreement for the Acquisition of Communication Materials - Billboards and Billboards and Miscellaneous Communication Material Deadline26 Dec 2024 6497443 Process No. DCP37/2024/CP – Remodeling/Rehabilitation of Health Centers: Lot No. 1: Remodeling of the Barcelos Health Center – S. José and Lot No. 2: Rehabilitation of the USF Deadline27 Dec 2024 6497688 CPI 03/2024 - ACQUISITION OF PROJECT MANAGEMENT SERVICES FOR BUILDINGS N, ALFA AND BETA OF THE UNIVERSITY OF PORTO – FACULTY OF ENGINEERING Deadline31 Dec 2024 6497709 Monitoring and inspection of water and air quality, radon analysis and preventive maintenance of water treatment plants in the buildings of the Assembly of the Republic Deadline23 Dec 2024 6497710 DEVELOPMENT AND EVOLUTIONARY AND CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR INFORMATION SYSTEMS ON THE OUTSYSTEMS PLATFORM Deadline27 Dec 2024 6497949 Construction of the Police Division of the Public Security Police of Odivelas Deadline25 Dec 2024 6497990 Acquisition and renewal of Microsoft Licenses - Triennium 2025-2027 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6497996 11502025 - Blood Gas Reagents Deadline01 Jan 1970 6498111 Acquisition of Equipment in the Specialized Technology Centers of Computing and Industrial Deadline01 Jan 2025 6498142 CT-24/01459 – Vehicle acquisition Deadline27 Dec 2024 6498496 PERSONALIZED PARENTERAL NUTRITION - EXTERNAL PREPARATION Deadline26 Dec 2024 6498751 Food supply under the “Thematic Programme Demography, Skills and Inclusion (PEOPLE 2030) – Material Deprivation”: Canned Cooked Chickpeas Deadline14 Jan 2025 6498755 Requalification of the Basic School 2/3 of Lamego2 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6499282 Title : CPI06/2024 Acquisition of waste disposal equipment and awareness campaign Deadline27 Dec 2024 6499393 Contract for the Energy Rehabilitation of 18 Homes at Rua dos Moinhos, no. 19 and 21, Pendão - Queluz – PRR - ELH Deadline26 Dec 2024 6499491 ANGIOGRAPHY SYSTEM [PRR - RE-C01- I10] Deadline30 Dec 2024 6500323 Title : Acquisition of selective collection vehicle Deadline27 Dec 2024 6501676 Acquisition of communication, marketing and press office services to promote ICNF, IP Deadline28 Dec 2024 6501703 CPI Nº 151/2024 Acquisition of teleradiology services Deadline28 Dec 2024 6502898 Acquisition of computer equipment - Notebooks and Tablets Deadline25 Dec 2024 6503676 Acquisition of a multipurpose research vessel, with a platform equipped with scientific sensors, for the Autonomous Region of Madeira. Deadline20 Dec 2024 6504364 Portugal Exhibition equipment CPI_10052024-CONCURSO PBLICO PARA CONCEO DE IDENTIDADE VISUAL E CENOGRFICA DESENVOLVIMENTO PRODUO FORNECIMENTO E INSTALAO DE EXPOSIO OFICINA VIVA Deadline10 Dec 2024 6506807 Infrastructure And Construction 26-Nov-2024 Cliff Stabilization And Requalification Of Walls Between Praia Dos Pescadores And The Sol E Mar Hotel Deadline13 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us