Portugal Tenders - 28 November 2024

30 tenders published in Portugal on 28 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 28 November 2024, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6512878 Portugal Sound technician Som luz e palcos para apoio externo de interesse municipal e atividades do Municpio Deadline29 Dec 2024 6513108 Framework Agreement for the selection of Service Providers in the context of the Assessment of Indoor Air Quality in Commercial and Service Buildings Deadline26 Dec 2024 6513110 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza Deadline12 Dec 2024 6513116 Portugal Canteen and catering services 0180019622025 - Alimentao 2025 Deadline30 Dec 2024 6513755 3024005746_Supply of Uniforms for 2025 Deadline10 Jan 2025 6514109 Provision of Systematic Preventive and Corrective Electromechanical Maintenance Services in WWTP and EEAR (Lot I) Deadline01 Jan 2025 6514113 Acquisition of insurance against work accidents, multi-risk, civil liability, personal accidents and electronic material Deadline25 Dec 2024 6514561 MCC - Manual Sutures for ULSAM Deadline26 Dec 2024 6514785 Title : Public Tender No. 62PF/2024 - Provision of Septic Tank Cleaning Services, Cleaning of Treatment Bodies and Urban Drainage Networks, by Lots Deadline01 Jan 2025 6514830 Repair, Maintenance And Maintenance Services In Conjunction With Personal Computers, Office Equipment, Television And Audiovisual Equipment – ??aqs 170/jebalis/2024 - Contracting Deadline26 Dec 2024 6514888 Title : Acquisition of telephones and respective licensing Deadline28 Dec 2024 6515374 Framework Agreement for the Supply of Consumables and Reagents for Wastewater Treatment Plants Deadline26 Dec 2024 6515391 137-DCP-2024 - Miscellaneous furniture Deadline28 Dec 2024 6515497 Public Tender for the provision of hygiene and cleaning services for the facilities of the Beato and Trafaria Port Terminals and the Vale de Figueira Silo Deadline26 Dec 2024 6515500 Acquisition of computed tomography equipment for the Medical Imaging Service Deadline26 Dec 2024 6515527 Title : Integrated hospital linen management service Deadline27 Dec 2024 6515748 acquisition of SQL Server database administration services Deadline27 Dec 2024 6515987 Public Tender for the provision of hygiene and cleaning services for the facilities of the Beato and Trafaria Port Terminals and the Vale de Figueira Deadline26 Dec 2024 6516005 Acquisition of X-rays for the Radiology Service – Health Centers Deadline29 Dec 2024 6516066 Food supply under the Thematic Programme Demography, Skills and Inclusion (PEOPLE 2030) Material Deprivation Vegetable Spread Deadline13 Jan 2025 6516127 Framework Agreement for Supply and Operational Rental of Machinery Deadline26 Dec 2024 6516134 Acquisition of Services for the Design and Implementation of Change Management, Simplification and Optimization of the Social Security Contribution Cycle Deadline26 Dec 2024 6516144 Contract for Lots for the rehabilitation of 17 Municipal Housing units in the Municipality of Cascais, acquired under the ELH and the Recovery and Resilience Plan Deadline26 Dec 2024 6516193 Acquisition of various equipment for the Department of Mechanical Engineering of the University of Aveiro Deadline13 Dec 2024 6516317 Integrated hospital waste management service Deadline27 Dec 2024 6516858 CP 75/2024 Acquisition of electrical energy in Medium Voltage, Special Low Voltage and Normal Low Voltage Deadline16 Dec 2024 6516862 public tender for the formation of the service acquisition contract called “Balleteatro Arts School - Inspection”. Deadline29 Dec 2024 6516871 Acquisition of Omnichannel Customer Service Solution for the Regional Government of Madeira Deadline27 Dec 2024 6516889 CP/2024/58_DEGA- Wastewater from Gafanha da Vagueira (PAR 001) - Vagos Deadline06 Jan 2025 6517783 Framework Agreement for the Acquisition of Electric Passenger Transport Vehicles (categories M2 and M3) Deadline14 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us