Portugal Tenders - 6 December 2024

31 tenders published in Portugal on 6 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 6 December 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6594414 Title : Contract for the construction of multi-family residential buildings on Rua Cardeal Humberto Medeiros, Arrifes Deadline04 Jan 2025 6594573 Title : Preparation of the execution project for the new Arreigada WWTP and AIA Deadline20 Dec 2024 6595148 Title : Acquisition of uniforms for Parliamentary Operational Assistants Deadline04 Jan 2025 6595926 Portugal Construction work for buildings relating to health Centro de Sade da encosta da Penha - Costa Deadline08 Jan 2025 6595982 Portugal Electrical installation work of transformers CPICCP1024 Fornecimento Montagem e colocao em servio de um Posto de Transformao quadros eltricos e iluminao no centro de ge Deadline06 Jan 2025 6596395 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de soluo tecnolgica de speech-to-text e NLP que permita preenchimento adequado de dirios clnicos e similares no mbito hospitalar e Deadline10 Dec 2024 6596503 PROJECT FOR THE RENOVATION OF PUBLIC SPACE IN QUINTA DO FERRO.- PHASE 1 Deadline09 Jan 2025 6596507 Bulk Propane Gas Acquisition for ULSLA, EPE Deadline03 Jan 2025 6596648 ACQUISITION OF INTEGRATED MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR SASULisboa BUILDINGS” Deadline03 Jan 2025 6597898 Supply of foodstuffs within the scope of the “Demography, Qualifications and Inclusion Thematic Program (PEOPLE 2030) – Material Deprivation” : Toast Deadline23 Jan 2025 6597947 Title : ICP20240076 - ULTRASOUND SCREENINGS FOR VARIOUS SERVICES Deadline06 Jan 2025 6597950 Description : International Public Tender for the acquisition of Mechanical, Mechatronics and Electromechanical Equipment within the scope of the Industrial Specialized Technologi Deadline01 Jan 1970 6598086 10000925 - Acquisition of collection, transportation and delivery services for biological products and products with biological risk, reagents and clinical consumables between the Deadline01 Jan 1970 6598105 Procurement of Services for “Main Inspections of Road Containment Works 2024-25” Deadline08 Jan 2025 6598114 Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning services Deadline08 Jan 2025 6598132 Electricity supply for the facilities of the Figueiró dos Vinhos City Council in BTN + BTE Deadline27 Dec 2024 6598236 CPD – HP MAINTENANCE CONTRACT Deadline09 Jan 2025 6598450 Portugal Office cleaning services Servio de Limpeza Deadline06 Jan 2025 6598515 CP 15 0005/2025 - Acquisition of MCDTs Abroad - Genetic Studies and Analysis in the Field of Oncology Deadline02 Jan 2025 6598663 International Public Tender for the acquisition of Electrical and Electronic equipment within the scope of the Industrial Specialized Technological Center, 1st Phase (project no. 1 Deadline11 Jan 2025 6598821 cquisition of Security Operations Center (SOC) Solution, and respective implementation and operation services, in the context of the implementation of the Recovery and Resilience P Deadline01 Jan 1970 6598850 Acquisition of bus rental services with driver for the year 2025, in RFC Deadline05 Jan 2025 6599130 Acquisition of printing services and distribution of support material – Election for Local Government Bodies 2025 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6599156 Development services of AEXCIA – AI Platform for Analysis and Management of Consumer Experience of ANACOM Deadline16 Dec 2024 6599291 Elaboration of architectural and specialty projects for the construction of three buildings for reinstallation of the FSCH on the Campolide Campus of UNL Deadline18 Jan 2025 6599311 Reagents for the area of ​​molecular biology II Deadline03 Jan 2025 6599664 HERPES VIRUS GROUP AND RESPIRATORY VIRUSES FOR PCR FOR MOLECULAR BIOLOGY Deadline06 Jan 2025 6601984 Acquisition and distribution of national and international periodicals in paper Deadline03 Jan 2025 6602022 Solutions and consumables for performing continuous renal replacement techniques Deadline03 Jan 2025 6602114 ACQUISITION OF MAINTENANCE AND TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE SERVICES FOR THE REVENUE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM OF THE NATIONAL REPUBLICAN GUARD, FOR THE YEARS 2025, 2026 AND 2027 Deadline21 Dec 2024 6602372 Acquisition of printing services and distribution of support material – Election for Local Government Bodies 2025 Deadline16 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us