Portugal Tenders - 10 December 2024

33 tenders published in Portugal on 10 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 10 December 2024, across industries like Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6617495 Supply of Security Systems in Municipal Emplacements of Molina De Segura, Incorporating Special Conditions for Implementation of a Social, Environmental and Environmental Character Deadline01 Feb 2025 6621158 Portugal Medical consumables Material diverso para Oftalmologia - ano 2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6621622 Equipment Assistance Service - Black Sea Deadline10 Feb 2025 6621664 Acquisition of Hospital Gowns Deadline10 Jan 2025 6621667 RPAS Services for Multipurpose Maritime Surveillance Deadline12 Mar 2025 6621746 Centrodec Forest Monitoring System Assets Ren Deadline02 Jun 2024 6622330 Portugal Medical practice services Aquisio de Servios Mdicos de Dermatologia a Utentes da ULSB EPE Deadline09 Jan 2025 6622357 Portugal Surgical hospital services Aquisio de Servios Mdicos para a Realizao de Cirurgias da Especialidade de Cirurgia Geral a Utentes da ULSB EPE Deadline09 Jan 2025 6622361 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies DAG Aquisio de equipamento informtico - Postos de Trabalho do SNS do Pilar I - Reforma e Modernizao da Rede de Dados da Sade - Portteis P Deadline09 Jan 2025 6622392 Portugal Advertising campaign services Aquisio de espaos publicitrios para divulgao de campanhas do ISS IP Deadline09 Jan 2025 6623119 Portugal Residential health facilities services Aquisio de Servios Mdicos na rea de Internamento Hospitalar a Utentes da ULSB EPE Deadline09 Jan 2025 6623127 (DAG) Acquisition of desktops for Pillar 1 – Reform and Modernization of the Health Data Network (PRR) [20240491] Deadline16 Dec 2024 6623229 Title : Acquisition of Insurance Policies for the Municipality of Vila Nova de Gaia Deadline09 Jan 2025 6623921 Acquisition of funds intended for educational and training practice at the Specialized Computer Technology Center Deadline11 Jan 2025 6623945 Portugal Parts for aircraft spacecraft and helicopters DMSA 5024015288 - AQUISIO DE SOBRESSELENTES PARA AS AERONAVES MODERNIZADAS DO SISTEMA DE ARMAS C-130H Deadline07 Jan 2025 6624111 Design-Construction of the MATOSINHOS METROBUS/BRT LINE Deadline05 Feb 2025 6624148 REAGENTS AND SERUM FOR IMMUNOHEMOTHERAPY Deadline06 Jan 2025 6624643 Portugal Agricultural farming fishing forestry and related products Aquisio de bens alimentares Deadline23 Dec 2024 6624870 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de soluo tecnolgica para automao de processos Sysops para o Pilar 1 - Reforma e Modernizao da Rede de Dados da Sade PRR 20240405 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6625405 Provision of Medical Services, Pediatric Emergency Deadline08 Jan 2025 6625412 CPI/28/2023/DMC - Road signs Deadline17 May 2024 6625454 DM – Electrophysiology Deadline08 Jan 2025 6625463 Acquisition of data management and transmission services for the bodies that make up the Justice Communications Network Deadline06 Jan 2025 6625511 Title : Acquisition of goods and services for the repair/maintenance of motorcycles and mopeds allocated to the Porto Metropolitan Command for the years 2025 to 2027. Deadline07 Jan 2025 6625518 Provision of Medical Services, SUB and SAP Deadline08 Jan 2025 6626485 CQUISITION OF SERVICES WITHIN THE SCOPE OF SIRCA Deadline22 Dec 2024 6627094 Provision of cleaning services Deadline05 Jan 2025 6627500 (DAG) Acquisition of Audit and Management Services under contract no. 301/2022 (20240411) Deadline06 Jan 2025 6627566 CONTRACTING THE SUPPLY OF A LIGHT 4X4 VEHICLE Deadline13 Jan 2025 6627575 Acquisition of Medical Services for Performing Surgeries in the Vascular Surgery Specialty for Users of ULSB EPE Deadline09 Jan 2025 6628017 PC-2024-000634 - CENTRODEC - REN active forest monitoring system Deadline03 Jun 2025 6628332 Cattle - North - Vila Real and Bragança Deadline01 Jan 1970 6629569 Audiovisual Equipment Rental and Technical Support Deadline11 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us