Portugal Tenders - 12 December 2024

27 tenders published in Portugal on 12 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 12 December 2024, across industries like Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Defence, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, GIS/GPS, Defence, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6648776 Portugal Olive oil Fornecimento de gnero alimentar no mbito do Programa Temtico Demografia Qualificaes e Incluso PESSOAS 2030 Privao Material Azeite Virgem Extra Descrio Forneci Deadline27 Jan 2025 6649432 Portugal Compost boxes CPI062024 Aquisio de equipamentos de deposio de resduos e Campanha de sensibilizao Deadline11 Jan 2025 6649977 Title : 24DC14CPI032 - Acquisition of health insurance for workers Deadline26 Dec 2024 6650213 Portugal Artificial parts of the body Prteses totais da anca Deadline06 Jan 2025 6651120 Supply of foodstuffs within the scope of the “Demography, Qualifications and Inclusion Thematic Program (PEOPLE 2030) – Material Deprivation” Deep-frozen Spinach” Deadline29 Jan 2025 6651342 Acquisition of IT Equipment, Furniture and Software within the scope of the Specialized IT Technological Center Deadline16 Jan 2025 6651347 : School cleaning. Deadline20 Dec 2024 6651569 CONTRACTING OF SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SMART IRRIGATION SYSTEM - PARISHES OF LOULÉ, QUARTEIRA AND ALMANCIL Deadline14 Feb 2025 6651625 Acquisition of a Forest Firefighting Vehicle Deadline09 Jan 2025 6651639 CPI/3/2024 Acquisition of development and maintenance services for a technological talent platform and respective Cloud Deadline09 Jan 2025 6651674 : Supply and Installation of 3 Laparoscopy Towers for the Operating Room Deadline22 Nov 2024 6651675 Acquisition of a technological solution that crosses data from different systems associated with the hospital environment to create insights into clinical activity, hospital monito Deadline17 Dec 2024 6652000 Supply and Installation of 2 Angiographs Deadline22 Nov 2024 6652240 Portugal Artificial parts of the body Lote 1 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6652243 Portugal Emergency vehicles Aquisio de um Veculo Florestal de Combate a Incndios Deadline09 Jan 2025 6652480 Maintenance Services for the Alto Alentejo Pedestrian Trail Network Deadline11 Jan 2025 6652519 Portugal Maintenance of information technology software Aquisio de servios de manuteno preventiva e evolutiva para o SIRIEF e SISEE Deadline09 Jan 2025 6652523 Portugal Services provided by medical laboratories REALIZACAO ESTUDOS ANATOMOPATOLOGICOS Deadline10 Jan 2025 6652542 Portugal Road transport services Aquisio de servios de transporte de crianas para os programas dinamizados pelo Departamento de Educao Deadline09 Jan 2025 6652586 Portugal Prefabricated buildings ALUGUER DE CASAS MVEIS PARA ALOJAMENTO TEMPORRIO Deadline11 Jan 2025 6652631 Portugal Telecommunications services Aquisio de Servios de Comunicaes diversos para o Municpio de Vila Nova de Gaia Deadline10 Jan 2025 6653096 JCAPS/Java Specialist Services Acquisition Deadline14 Jan 2025 6653313 Vehicle location services through GPS system Deadline19 Dec 2024 6653350 Purchase of uniforms no. 1/2/4 2025/2026 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6653643 Acquisition of Electronic Teaching Material Deadline09 Jan 2025 6654613 Public Tender with International Advertising for the Provision of Waste Transportation Services and Operation, Maintenance and Monitoring of the Póvoa de Varzim Transfer Station a Deadline14 Jan 2025 6655284 Portugal Cleaning services CI15652024 - Servios de Higiene e Limpeza para a Clnica HML e CVI do Porto da ULSSA EPE Deadline10 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us