Portugal Tenders - 13 December 2024

38 tenders published in Portugal on 13 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 13 December 2024, across industries like Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6663761 Portugal Solar photovoltaic modules AA056 E7 Deadline23 Jan 2025 6663784 Portugal Consultative engineering and construction services Prestao de Servios de Fiscalizao Coordenao de Segurana e Sade em Obra e Coordenao de Gesto Ambiental nas Empreitadas M Deadline10 Jan 2025 6663828 Portugal Meal-serving services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE CONFEO E ENTREGA DE REFEIES Deadline10 Jan 2025 6663882 Portugal Engineering studies Concurso pblico com publicidade internacional destinado prestao de servios destinada Elaborao de Estudo Prvio do Troo Final Canalizado da Ribeira d Deadline12 Jan 2025 6663909 Portugal Supervision of building work Aquisio de Servios de Fiscalizao e Coordenao de Segurana e Sade da Empreitada da Residncia do Campous 1 Porto Campus 3 Felgueiras e do Steam Deadline31 Dec 2024 6663939 Portugal Fuels PR202427706 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6663947 Portugal Electrical services Aquisio de Energia Eltrica Deadline09 Jan 2025 6663948 Portugal Environmental improvement works Conceo-construo para fornecimento e instalao de unidades de produo e armazenamento de energia eltrica na AAE do Parque Empresarial do Cas Deadline20 Jan 2025 6663973 Portugal Metal-working machine tools AQUISIO DE MQUINA DE TESTES DE FADIGA Deadline31 Dec 2024 6663975 Portugal Refuse collection services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS PARA A GESTO DE RESDUOS DE NAVIOS EOU DE INSTALAES PORTURIAS DO PORTO DE LISBOA E PARA GESTO DE RESDUOS DE NAVIOS RESDUOS D Deadline10 Jan 2025 6663989 Portugal Police equipment CP N 39DRLDA2024- Aquisio de boquilhas Binio 2025 e 2026 Deadline10 Jan 2025 6664027 Portugal Laboratory reagents 11501325 - Reagentes para Autoimunidade Deadline10 Jan 2025 6664158 Concession for the construction and operation of the Funeral Center and Crematorium of the Municipality of Póvoa de Varzim Deadline27 Jan 2025 6664173 Azure Licensing Acquisition Deadline13 Jan 2025 6664248 Provision of Services for Transporting Non-Urgent and Immediate Patients Deadline14 Jan 2025 6664280 /11/24/DCP - Acquisition of a service for the Promotion of Phonological and Psychomotor Skills in Preschool and 1st Year of Basic Education in Schools in the Municipality of Braga Deadline10 Jan 2025 6664307 Provision of Green Space Maintenance Services in Some SMAS Sintra Facilities, by Lots Deadline16 Jan 2025 6664378 Contract for the installation of an HVAC system, elevator, SACE and Photovoltaic System in the building of the Higher Institute of Accounting and Administration of Coimbra Deadline01 Jan 1970 6664414 Title : Natural Gas Supply Services for the U. Porto Deadline10 Jan 2025 6664449 «Provision of Collection, Transport and Unloading Services at Tratolixo of Containers Using the “Ampliroll System”» Deadline16 Jan 2025 6664530 acquisition of conventional video projectors for the Olga Cadaval Cultural Center (CCOC) and the António Silva Municipal Auditorium (AMAS) Deadline12 Jan 2025 6664770 Portugal Project and design preparation estimation of costs Reviso de Diversos Projetos de Execuo 2024 Deadline13 Jan 2025 6664800 Acquisition of analysis services, in batches, within the scope of Animal Health – Eradication Plans for 2025 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6664855 Title : Acquisition of Electric Energy in Medium Voltage, Special Low Voltage and Normal Low Voltage, for the facilities of Águas do Interior-Norte, EIM, SA Deadline10 Jan 2025 6665139 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Soluo de Segurana Firewall de permetro includo IoT gateway e Proteo de Endpoints para a ULSLA EPE Deadline13 Jan 2025 6665466 Portugal Miscellaneous health services DAP 20240190 Aquisio de servios de sade no mbito do Programa Cuida-te para a Direo Regional do Centro do IPDJ IP Deadline10 Jan 2025 6665613 Portugal Refuse collection services PS para Recolha Transporte e Tratamento de Resduos Hospitalares Deadline14 Jan 2025 6665931 3/2024 Acquisition of CTE computer equipment Deadline01 Jan 1970 6666154 Title : DAP 2024.0189 – Acquisition of health services under the Cuida-te+ Program, for the Alentejo Regional Directorate of IPDJ, IP Deadline10 Jan 2025 6666252 Portugal Tents LOCAO DE SOM LUZ VIDEO TENDAS ESTRUTURAS GERADORES E OUTROS EQUIPAMENTOS PARA DIVERSOS EVENTOS PROMOVIDOS PELO MUNICIPIO DE AVEIRO Deadline12 Jan 2025 6666274 Portugal Petroleum and distillates Aquisio de combustvel rodovirio de 1101 a 28022025 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6666278 Portugal Works related to water-distribution pipelines Empreitada de Reforo de Abastecimento de gua ao Algarve Soluo da Tomada de gua no Pomaro Deadline10 Jan 2025 6666290 Portugal Advertising and marketing services Aquisio de servios de Design Grfico para o Programa Demografia Qualificaes e Incluso PESSOAS 2030 Deadline11 Jan 2025 6666295 Portugal Custom software development services MED DB operation maintenance and enhancement Deadline03 Feb 2025 6667479 Public Tender No. 20/2024 – Acquisition of various furniture to equip various spaces in the Student and Social Welfare Services residences of the Polytechnic Institute of Viseu w Deadline10 Jan 2025 6667506 Acquisition of docking services for the tugboat "Ponta do Pargo" Deadline20 Jan 2025 6667790 24.DEX.91 - Operational rental of 2 loader shovels for the Mechanical Treatment of the Trajouce Ecopark Deadline10 Jan 2025 6668937 Timber Supply for the Year 2025 Deadline29 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us