Portugal Tenders - 18 December 2024

28 tenders published in Portugal on 18 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 18 December 2024, across industries like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6696278 Provision of support and management services for the Longroiva Thermal Resort Deadline31 Dec 2024 6696288 MEDICAL DEVICES FOR CLOSING THE DUCTUS ARTERIALIS, VASCULAR EMBOLIZATION AND STRUCTURAL HEART DISEASE Deadline20 Jan 2025 6696289 Acquisition of Apache Cassandra to Openshift Migration Services Deadline15 Jan 2025 6697009 Acquisition of health services under the Cuida-te+ Program, for the Northern Regional Directorate of IPDJ IP Deadline12 Jan 2025 6697251 Portugal Tree-clearing services CT-2401429 Aquisio de servios para a Limpeza e Desobstruo das Linhas de gua em regime de fornecimento contnuo por 12 meses com incio previsvel a 0 Deadline17 Jan 2025 6697495 Portugal Auction services Servios para a Realizao do Leilo de Banda de Reserva de Restabelecimento da frequncia mFRR Deadline15 Jan 2025 6697663 Portugal Surgical gloves Aquisio de Luvas para a ULSLA EPE Deadline15 Jan 2025 6697913 Acquisition of computer equipment and information systems and catalogues integrated in libraries of the CIM of Tâmega e Sousa Deadline15 Jan 2025 6698313 Medical Devices – Oncology with Equipment Placement Deadline21 Jan 2025 6698329 Acquisition of Graphic Design services for the Demographics, Skills and Inclusion Program (PEOPLE 2030) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6698387 Provision of passenger transport services for the Instituto Superior Técnico Deadline15 Jan 2025 6698945 Services for the preparation of the execution project for the EN105 Bypass, between the A41 junction and Ermida Deadline03 Feb 2025 6700524 Title : INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC COMPETITION No. 197/24/DCP/DIT/ACQUISITION OF HARDWARE SUPPORT II Deadline19 Jan 2025 6700730 Title : Public Tender No. 2024/085, published in the OJEU - Acquisition of cleaning and hygiene services at the INE facilities in Lisbon, Porto, Coimbra, Évora and Faro Deadline16 Jan 2025 6700918 Title : Acquisition of sludge collection, transportation and storage/recovery services Deadline16 Jan 2025 6701062 Title : Acquisition of Natural Gas (NG) supply for the University of Coimbra and Social Action Services of the University of Coimbra Deadline18 Jan 2025 6701071 Title : Contract for the rehabilitation of housing units of Bragahabit EM, by lots Deadline18 Jan 2025 6701253 Supply and installation of 3D printers and energy teaching kits. Deadline02 Jan 2025 6701752 Title : 2024/1671 DAQV - Deforestation of weed species Deadline13 Jan 2025 6701810 Acquisition of services for the adaptation and evolution of Information Systems related to the Judicial Movement and IUDEX-M Deadline16 Jan 2025 6701833 limited competition by prior qualification, with international advertising, for the formation of the contract for the acquisition of “BPMP Requalification - Inspection” service Deadline15 Jan 2025 6701838 [DAG] ACQUISITION OF A TECHNOLOGICAL SOLUTION THAT MAKES USER CLINICAL DATA AVAILABLE FOR INTELLIGENT ANALYTICS (PRR) [20240400] Deadline23 Dec 2024 6701979 Description : Various works and materials are planned for the rehabilitation/requalification of the three industrial warehouses for administrative use and for the occupation of va Deadline19 Jan 2025 6702269 DAP 2024.0191 – Acquisition of health services under the Cuida-te+ Program, for the Regional Directorate of Lisbon and Vale do Tejo of IPDJ IP. Deadline12 Jan 2025 6702278 ACQUISITION OF VOICE COMMUNICATIONS, MOBILE DATA, SMS, TELEVISION, INTERNET ACCESS, WIFI, VIRTUAL TELEPHONE EXCHANGE, AND OTHER SERVICES FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF ODEMIRA Deadline16 Jan 2025 6702632 Acquisition of smart irrigation equipment for 31 green spaces surrounding neighborhoods within the scope of the Application for the PRR for Disadvantaged Communities Deadline18 Jan 2025 6702779 Acquisition of basic software licensing and related services for schools in the RAM Deadline15 Jan 2025 6703100 ICP20250031 - INSTRUMENTS FOR VASCULAR SURGERY Deadline18 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us