Portugal Tenders - 19 December 2024

32 tenders published in Portugal on 19 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 19 December 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6711153 Requalification of EB1 de Montargil - Execution of earthworks, indirect foundations, reinforced concrete, metal structures, roofing, masonry, stonework, metalwork, coatings, carpen Deadline07 Jan 2025 6711284 Lightweight RPAS services supporting pollution response and multipurpose maritime surveillance Deadline18 Mar 2025 6711342 Ultrasound scanners for the Medical Imaging Service Deadline16 Jan 2025 6711357 Title : ACQUISITION OF SERVICES FOR SUPERVISION AND SAFETY COORDINATION IN CONSTRUCTION L. MINHO - NINE - VIANA - UNEVENNESSES Deadline03 Feb 2025 6711446 Portugal Waste and rubbish containers and bins Concurso Pblico n 65PF2024 - Aquisio de Contentores Semienterrados para as Zonas de Obras de Requalificao CMSSMAS Deadline22 Jan 2025 6711510 Portugal Miscellaneous business and business-related services Fornecimento e instalao de solues WiFi etc Deadline22 Jan 2025 6711527 Portugal Residential health facilities services CI15952024 - Contratao de Servios para internamento de utentes em Unidade de Cuidados Continuados Integrados Deadline17 Jan 2025 6711667 Portugal Motor vehicles Aquisio de comboio turstico Deadline16 Jan 2025 6711808 Acquisition of Contact Center Services in outsourcing for IEFP, IP for a period of 32 months Deadline14 Jan 2025 6711850 Portugal Sardines Fornecimento de gnero alimentar no mbito do Programa Temtico Demografia Qualificaes e Incluso PESSOAS 2030 Privao Material Sardinha em leo Vegetal Deadline05 Feb 2025 6711863 Acquisition of a technological solution that crosses data from different systems associated with the hospital environment to create insights into clinical activity, hospital monito Deadline23 Dec 2024 6711898 Title : Acquisition, Installation, Configuration and Maintenance of Technological Infrastructure, Hardware, Software and Furniture Equipment for the Operation of the Specialized C Deadline16 Jan 2025 6711939 Acquisition of computer licensing and provision of technical support services for the software “Aspose.Total for.NET”, three-year period 2025-2027 Deadline18 Jan 2025 6711998 Title : Acquisition of Cisco network equipment for professional training, within the scope of the Specialized Technological Center in the area of ​​Information Technology Deadline16 Jan 2025 6712070 Portugal System maintenance services Aquisio de servios tcnicos especializados de manuteno e conservao para os Complexo de Piscinas Municipais pelo prazo de 24 meses Deadline17 Jan 2025 6712160 Portugal Health insurance services AQS 181GEBALIS2024 - Concurso Pblico Internacional para a Contratao de um Seguro de Sade Deadline19 Jan 2025 6712191 Purchasing Microsoft Licensing and Support Services Deadline20 Jan 2025 6712254 Provision of Medical Services in Anesthesiology Deadline16 Jan 2025 6712322 PI/890/2024 Car fleet insurance 2025-2026 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6712323 CONTRACTING THE RENTAL OF ELECTRICAL INSTALLATIONS FOR DECORATIVE LIGHTING FOR EVENTS TO BE HELD IN 2025 Deadline22 Jan 2025 6712331 Supply of foodstuffs within the scope of the “Demography, Qualifications and Inclusion Thematic Program (PEOPLE 2030) – Material Deprivation” Deep-frozen Carrots Deadline05 Feb 2025 6713049 Title: Lightweight RPAS Emissions Monitoring Deadline24 Mar 2025 6713226 Acquisition of urban cleaning services in the Municipality of Almada, for a period of 5 months, with the possibility of renewal for up to 5 months Deadline17 Jan 2025 6713357 FOOD SERVICES Deadline20 Jan 2025 6713391 Acquisition of telephone answering services Deadline01 Jan 1970 6713675 Acquisition, Installation, Configuration and Maintenance of Technological Infrastructure, Machinery, Hardware and Furniture Equipment for the Operation of the Specialized Industria Deadline16 Jan 2025 6713903 Acquisition of Services for Hiring "Inspection and Contract Management Team, within the scope of the Contract for «Execution of New Generation Infrastructure for Business Receptio Deadline09 Jan 2025 6714014 OSTEOSYNTHESIS DEVICES - LOWER LIMB AND OTHERS Deadline27 Jan 2025 6714031 Acquisition of services for the implementation of cabling in the municipality of Lagos Deadline18 Jan 2025 6714060 Acquisition of various computer equipment Deadline20 Jan 2025 6714239 Portugal Miscellaneous equipment CPI1quipment rental for various events in the Municipality of Braga024DCP Deadline18 Jan 2025 6715282 ACQUISITION OF CLINICAL IMPEDANCE METER, BK ANORETHRAL PROBE AND RIGID RECTOSIGMOIDOSCOPE FOR ULSTMAD Deadline15 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us