Portugal Tenders - 31 December 2024

24 tenders published in Portugal on 31 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 31 December 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Energy, Education & Training.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Energy, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6767991 Rental of Mass Spectrophotometer for the Microbiology Sector Deadline20 Jan 2025 6768027 Acquisition of buses and electric chargers in batches, for urban public passenger transport service, in the municipality of Guimarães Deadline26 Jan 2025 6768075 Portugal Construction work for bridges and tunnels shafts and subways PONTE SOBRE O RIO MONDEGO EUROVELO 1 ROTA DA COSTA ATLNTICA Deadline15 Jan 2025 6768081 Portugal Internet service providers ISP Aquisio de Circuitos de Acesso Internet Deadline28 Jan 2025 6768200 Public Tender No. 41/DRL/DA/2024 - Acquisition of feed for GNR solipeds for the year 2025 Deadline30 Jan 2025 6768311 Portugal Office furniture Concurso limitado por prvia qualificao para celebrao do Acordo Quadro para Fornecimento de Mobilirio Deadline01 Jan 1970 6768312 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products 252A000080 - Aquisio de Kits tabuleiro para o Servio de Cardiologia durante o ano de 2025 Deadline29 Jan 2025 6768319 Portugal Building-cleaning services CP202466_DAF - aquisio de servios de limpeza e higienizao das instalaes da AdRA Deadline28 Jan 2025 6768335 Acquisition of Support Services for CCM-SNS Conference Operations – Operator and Supervisor Profiles [20250030] Deadline27 Jan 2025 6768714 Title : Grant for the Exploration of Vending Spaces at the Polytechnic Institute of Porto Deadline26 Jan 2025 6768847 Title : Framework Agreement for Maintenance Services of HVAC Technical Systems (AQ-SMAVAC-2024) Deadline13 Feb 2025 6768863 Acquisition of data management and transmission services for the bodies that make up the Justice Communications Network Deadline17 Jan 2025 6768877 Acquisition of Audiovisual Equipment (Video Projectors and Monitors) and Laptop Computers, in batches Deadline30 Jan 2025 6768946 Portugal Other sources of energy supplies and distribution Concurso Pblico Internacional para a Concesso da Explorao do Sistema de Distribuio Urbana de Frio e Calor do Parque das Deadline27 Mar 2025 6769587 [DAG] Acquisition of services for the development of an integrated information system for public procurement integrated into the SIG@MS project (PRR) [20240498] Deadline14 Jan 2025 6769730 Acquisition and renewal of database software support for the Ministry of Justice - security and databases Deadline04 Feb 2025 6769742 Acquisition of scanning services for 5,600,000 document images Deadline28 Jan 2025 6769771 Public tender, with international advertising, for the conclusion of a Framework Agreement for the contracting of operational vehicle leasing Deadline14 Feb 2025 6770028 Containers for Selective Collection of Packaging Deadline13 Feb 2025 6770259 Acquisition, Installation, Configuration and Maintenance of Technological Infrastructure, Hardware and Furniture Equipment for the Operation of the Specialized Computer-Type Techno Deadline26 Jan 2025 6770395 Acquisition of development, maintenance and evolution services for MAI information systems - 2025 to 2027 Deadline30 Jan 2025 6770398 Microsoft Enterprise Agreement Licensing for the 2025/2027 triennium Deadline27 Jan 2025 6770402 Contract for "Expansion and Requalification of EB2,3 das Naus" Deadline31 Jan 2025 6770412 252A000081 - Acquisition of oximetry sensors for the years 2025, 2026 and 2027 Deadline28 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us