Portugal Tenders - 10 January 2025

27 tenders published in Portugal on 10 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 10 January 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6816403 Portugal Health and social work services Prestao de Servios Mdicos por Lotes na Especialidade de Medicina Interna na Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alentejo EPE Deadline10 Feb 2025 6816644 Portugal Sanitary works CP202461_DEGA - guas Residuais das Quintas do Norte Torreira PAR 004 e PAR 005 - Murtosa Deadline19 Feb 2025 6816645 Portugal Software supply services Aquisio por lotes de pacote de software de gesto de sistemas de examinao licenciamento certificao e superviso e de prestao de servios no sector Deadline07 Feb 2025 6816674 Portugal Computer upgrade services CP 432024 Prestao de servios de licenciamento de produtos Microsoft Deadline10 Feb 2025 6816778 Portugal Records management CPI 29ANSR2023 Deadline07 Feb 2025 6816830 Portugal Passenger cars CONTRATAO DO FORNECIMENTO DE UMA VIATURA LIGEIRA TIPO 4X4 Deadline27 Jan 2025 6816850 Portugal Consultative engineering and construction services CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL N 012024 APDPCTMP FISCALIZAO E COORDENAO DE SEGURANA EM OBRA NO MBITO DA EMPREITADA DE C Deadline20 Jan 2025 6817382 Title : Contract for Reinforcement of Water Supply to the Algarve – Solution for the Water Intake in Pomarão Deadline24 Jan 2025 6817627 Supply of Audiovisual and Interactive Equipment Deadline10 Feb 2025 6817666 PRC_0371/2024_GAE - B1167 – Water supply contract for Caçarilhe and Nespereira (Celorico de Basto) Deadline10 Feb 2025 6818017 Title : 251A000020 - Acquisition of consumables for carrying out continuous renal replacement therapies, plasmapheresis and hemoperfusion, with the placement of equipment against Deadline10 Feb 2025 6818317 Acquisition of lenses and consumables for ophthalmology with installation of equipment for the Baixo Mondego Local Health Unit, EPE (ULSBM, EPE) Deadline06 Feb 2025 6818840 382AQA24 Framework Agreement for the Acquisition of IT Equipment Deadline09 Feb 2025 6819291 Provision of maritime container transport services, between the Port of Lisbon and the Port of Caniçal, containing cardboard packaging for packaging Madeira Bananas Deadline10 Feb 2025 6820614 Artificial Beach Nourishment Project on the Coastal Section South of Figueira da Foz (Cova-Gala Costa de Lavos). Deadline04 Feb 2025 6820861 Framework Agreement for the Acquisition of Electronic Communications Services Deadline14 Feb 2025 6820868 Vascular Surgery Material on Consignment Deadline05 Feb 2025 6821089 Provision of cleaning, unclogging, CCTV inspection and punctual repair of ruptures in collectors and cleaning of SIMARSUL's WWTP and EE services Deadline07 Feb 2025 6821113 252A000002 - Acquisition of compresses during the year 2025 Deadline10 Feb 2025 6821468 Acquisition of services for fuel management on the municipal road network Deadline20 Jan 2025 6821500 252A000095 - Acquisition of covered vascular stents for vascular surgery, for the year 2025 Deadline10 Feb 2025 6821757 Reagents for Multiparametric Analyzer - 2025-2026-2027 Deadline07 Feb 2025 6822179 Acquisition of Structural Personal Protective Equipment for Firefighters Deadline06 Feb 2025 6822196 257A000004 - Acquisition of 20 (twenty) Hemodialysis Monitors for the Nephrology and Renal Transplant Service Deadline10 Feb 2025 6822339 CI/1596/2024 - Acquisition of operating room times and hospitalization days services for patients at the Local Health Unit of Santo António, EPE Deadline07 Feb 2025 6822415 PRC_0405/2024_DEX - Acquisition of AMBIFLOC coagulant for the Serzedo WWTP Deadline07 Feb 2025 6822530 Provision of Medical Services, in batches, in the Specialty of Pediatrics at the Alto Alentejo Local Health Unit, EPE Deadline10 Feb 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us