Portugal Tenders - 13 January 2025

40 tenders published in Portugal on 13 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 13 January 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medical Consumables, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Cyber Security.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Medical Consumables, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Cyber Security, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6826615 Title : Signing of an urban rehabilitation contract for the design, construction, operation and maintenance of a student residence in part of the intervention unit in the Bainhari Deadline11 Apr 2025 6826788 Portugal Flats construction work P2702024 - Conceo-Construo de 36 fogos para arrendamento acessvel na Av D Nuno lvares Pereira em Ourm 996462024 Deadline13 Feb 2025 6826796 Portugal Mechanical engineering installation works Empreitada de Conceo-Construo de Reabilitao e Substituio de Pontes Raspadoras da guas do Centro Litoral Deadline27 Jan 2025 6826942 Portugal Imaging equipment for medical dental and veterinary use SISTEMA DE ANGIGRAFIA PRR - RE-C01- I10 Deadline28 Jan 2025 6826949 Title : Provision of Development Services for Technological and Digital Solutions for the Digital Commercial District of Oliveira do Bairro Deadline10 Feb 2025 6826999 Portugal Cleaning services Contratualizao de uma prestao de servios de Limpeza e Desinfeo para as instalaes do Inovinter para o trinio de 2025 2026 e 2027 Deadline07 Feb 2025 6827038 E-LEARNING PLATFORM LICENSING Deadline08 Feb 2025 6827204 Title : Public Competition with International Advertising aimed at celebrating a contract for the acquisition of Professional Civil Liability Insurance for Certified Accountants Deadline12 Feb 2025 6827294 Title : (DAG) Acquisition of IT equipment - Pillar I NHS Workstations - Reform and Modernization of the Health Data Network - Portable (PRR) (20240490) Deadline15 Jan 2025 6827319 Title : Signing of an urban rehabilitation contract for the design, construction, operation and maintenance of a student residence in part of the intervention unit in the Bainhari Deadline10 Apr 2025 6827357 CONTRACT FOR COASTAL PROTECTION AND PLANNING OF THE BAY OF THE PORT OF SÃO ROQUE DO PICO Deadline29 Jan 2025 6827361 Allergens and Unicap´s - 2025-2026-2027 Deadline11 Feb 2025 6827385 Title : Framework Agreement for the provision of school meals Deadline19 Jan 2025 6827475 Acquisition of non-sterile nitrile examination gloves with dispenser, for the year 2025 Deadline12 Feb 2025 6827565 Acquisition of Gloves for ULSLA, EPE Deadline15 Jan 2025 6827577 PRC_0043/2024_GAE - Acquisition of services for the preparation of an execution project for the installation of floodgates on the spillway of the Pinhão and Vila Chã dam and Prel Deadline10 Feb 2025 6827607 Acquisition of osteosynthesis material for cranioplasty Deadline13 Feb 2025 6827620 Title : Chemiluminescence Reagents 2025-2026-2027 Deadline10 Feb 2025 6827657 Acquisition of Counterrail profile bar for application on the Alentejo Line - Modernization and Duplication of the Poceirão / Bombel section Deadline19 Feb 2025 6827821 DESIGN-CONSTRUCTION OF THE MUNICIPAL DAY CARE CARE CENTER OF SÁ (ARCOZELO); MUNICIPAL CRECHE OF SANTO ANTÔNIO (GRIJÓ) AND MUNICIPAL CRECHE OF SEARA (OLIVEIRA DO DOURO) Deadline11 Mar 2025 6827884 PROVISION OF CLEANING AND HYGIENE SERVICES IN THE MUNICIPAL SWIMMING POOLS OF VILA DO CONDE - POLO 1 AND MUNICIPAL SWIMMING POOLS OF MINDELO - POLO 2 Deadline11 Feb 2025 6827902 CONTRACTING FOR THE PROVISION OF LIFE SWIMMER SERVICES FOR SURVEILLANCE OF THE MUNICIPAL SWIMMING POOLS OF LOULÉ AND QUARTEIRA AND BATHING SURVEILLANCE ON THE BEACHES OF THE MUNIC Deadline17 Feb 2025 6827978 Pc2024000634 Centrodec Forest Monitoring System Ren Assets Deadline23 Jan 2025 6828008 Portugal Electronic publishing software development services Aquisio do novo sistema de backoffice do Dirio da Repblica Deadline09 Feb 2025 6828078 Nasal Cannulas Deadline10 Feb 2025 6828210 Portugal Wastewater treatment plant construction work EMPREITADA DE REMODELAO DA ETAR DE PONTE DE MOREIRA Deadline07 Feb 2025 6828213 Portugal Irrigation works CP 231DGADR2024 Empreitada de Construo das Infraestruturas Primrias para a Modernizao do Aproveitamento Hidroagrcola do Alvor Deadline07 Feb 2025 6828229 Portugal Promotional services Aquisio de servios no mbito da participao do destino turstico Aores na Bolsa de Turismo de Lisboa 2025 Deadline07 Feb 2025 6828241 Portugal Passenger cars Locao de nove veculos novos da tipologia LP Ligeiro de passageiros em regime de aluguer operacional AOV Deadline15 Jan 2025 6828404 Portugal Health services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE VIGILNCIA E SEGURANA HUMANA PARA A UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE DO ALTO ALENTEJO EPE ANO 2025 Deadline04 Feb 2025 6828483 Acquisition of IT, Hotel and Catering, Electronics and Automation and Software equipment within the scope of the Specialized Technological Centers (CTE) for IT and Industrial Deadline07 Feb 2025 6829114 252A000003 - Purchase of dressings, year 2025 Deadline12 Feb 2025 6829481 Provision of meal preparation, supply and transportation services Deadline24 Jan 2025 6829488 251A000019 - MEDICINAL LIQUID OXYGEN Deadline24 Jan 2025 6829492 Lapa Residential Unit and Continuing Care Unit Deadline10 Feb 2025 6829712 Acquisition of 5 four-wheel drive vehicles (4x4) Deadline12 Feb 2025 6829773 11501625 - Biochemistry, Immunology and Serology Reagents Deadline11 Feb 2025 6830022 Acquisition of human security and surveillance services for IPCA facilities Deadline11 Feb 2025 6830045 Contract for the Convalescence Care Unit and Day Hospital of the Baixo Mondego Local Health Unit, EPE (ULSBM, EPE Deadline31 Jan 2025 6830164 Acquisition of Cybersecurity services in the monitoring and security operations component for a period of 12 (twelve) months Deadline12 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us