Portugal Tenders - 15 January 2025

27 tenders published in Portugal on 15 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 15 January 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6846358 Title : Redevelopment of the Housing Complex in the Outeiro de Paços de Ferreira neighborhood – Block 7 and 8 Deadline18 Feb 2025 6846787 Title : (DAG) Acquisition of Audit and Management Services under contract no. 301/2022 (20240411) Deadline20 Jan 2025 6846901 Title : Medium Voltage (MV) and Special Low Voltage (SLV) power supply Deadline13 Feb 2025 6846918 Title : Machines, Equipment and Hardware + Software Deadline23 Jan 2025 6847112 CP/2024/59_DEGA - Inspection, quality management, safety coordination on site and environmental management coordination for the contract - Gafanha da Vagueira Wastewater (PAR 001) Deadline24 Feb 2025 6847565 Title : Inspection and Safety Coordination of the Contract for the Renovation of the Porto Santo Water Supply Networks with a View to Reducing Losses – PRR P8 – (3rd phase) Deadline13 Feb 2025 6847584 Acquisition of Ustekinumab - Year 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2025 6847594 CPI 0014/25: Compresses and darts Deadline16 Feb 2025 6847605 Public Tender No. 252A000072 - Acquisition of coils for embolization of cerebral aneurysms, during the year 2025 Deadline12 Feb 2025 6847630 Acquisition of microcatheters and cerebral microguides, during the year 2025 Deadline12 Feb 2025 6847648 : AQUISIÇÃO OF COMPUTER EQUIPMENT - A-MOVER PROJECT Deadline13 Feb 2025 6847664 Acquisition of computer equipment and furniture, in batches Deadline30 Jan 2025 6847702 CONTRACT FOR THE EXECUTION OF THE HOUSING SETTING AT CONTROLLED COSTS LOT C4 - BELA VISTA, IN SETÚBAL Deadline04 Feb 2025 6847713 MEDICAL DEVICES FOR OPHTHALMOLOGY Deadline19 Feb 2025 6847935 Title : Contract for the Structural Rehabilitation and Electromechanical Elements of the Cais do Sodré Station, on the Green Line, of the Lisbon Metro, EPE - Proc. nº 048/2024-D Deadline06 Feb 2025 6847948 Weeding services for roads, paths and land in the Parish. Deadline04 Feb 2025 6847970 Acquisition of rail for the Vouga Line - Águeda-Aveiro Section Deadline17 Feb 2025 6848052 CP/2024/62_DEGA - Inspection, quality management, safety coordination on site and environmental management coordination for the contract - Gafanha da Boa Hora Wastewater (PAR 003) Deadline24 Feb 2025 6848093 Portugal Reduced or low-fat spreads Fornecimento de gnero alimentar no mbito do Programa Temtico Demografia Qualificaes e Incluso PESSOAS 2030 Privao Material Creme Vegetal para Deadline30 Jan 2025 6848105 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies DAG Aquisio de firewalls e solues de segurana avanada para proteo e gesto de trfego de rede para o Pilar 1 - Reforma e Modernizao da Rede Deadline20 Jan 2025 6848146 Reagents for Autoimmunity and Serology of infectious diseases in monotest Faro 2025-2027 Deadline17 Feb 2025 6848227 E-Learning Platform Licensing Deadline07 Feb 2025 6848277 REAGENTS FOR CLINICAL CHEMISTRY AND URINALYSIS Deadline19 Feb 2025 6848327 Portugal Computer-related equipment Aquisio e instalao de equipamentos para CTE INFORMTICA OFICINA Deadline14 Feb 2025 6848685 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material de Consumo Clnico - Consumveis para as Bombas Volumtricas Infusomat Space Propriedade da ULSAM II 2025-2028 Deadline12 Feb 2025 6848996 Portugal Construction supervision services Aquisio de servios de Fiscalizao Gesto da Qualidade Coordenao de Segurana Sade e Ambiente da Empreitada de Construo de 30 fogos Rua do Deadline12 Feb 2025 6850812 Contracting Of Lifeward Services For Monitoring The Municipal Swimming Pools Of Loulé And Quarteira And Bathing Monitoring On The Beaches Of The Municipality Of Loulé Deadline17 Feb 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us