Portugal Tenders - 22 January 2025

30 tenders published in Portugal on 22 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 22 January 2025, across industries like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6888293 Title : Acquisition of multifunctional scanning and printing equipment and technical assistance services Deadline17 Feb 2025 6888463 Acquisition of services for the renewal of technological infrastructure Deadline21 Feb 2025 6888608 Title : CP 231/DGADR/2024 – Contract for the Construction of Primary Infrastructure for the Modernization of the Alvor Hydro-Agricultural Development Deadline19 Feb 2025 6888819 Public Tender for the contract for the rehabilitation of 10 Municipal Housing Units in the Municipality of Cascais, acquired within the scope of the ELH and the Recovery and Resili Deadline19 Feb 2025 6889183 Travel, transport and accommodation agency services for FEP Deadline19 Feb 2025 6889217 (DAG) Acquisition of Audit and Management Services under contract no. 301/2022 (20240411) Deadline27 Jan 2025 6889536 Portugal Irrigation works CP 231DGADR2024 Empreitada de Construo das Infraestruturas Primrias para a Modernizao do Aproveitamento Hidroagrcola do Alvor Deadline19 Feb 2025 6889730 Portugal Olive oil Fornecimento de gnero alimentar no mbito do Programa Temtico Demografia Qualificaes e Incluso PESSOAS 2030 Privao Material Azeite Virgem Extra Descrio Forneci Deadline13 Feb 2025 6889734 Portugal Repair and maintenance services Decapagem e Pintura Deadline17 Feb 2025 6889802 Acquisition of a used mechanical sweeper Deadline26 Jan 2025 6889836 Portugal Scada or equivalent system PRC_03872024_TII - Aquisio de bens e servios para atualizao tecnolgica dos Sistemas de Automao e Superviso do Ncleo de Explorao do Peneireiro Deadline19 Feb 2025 6890658 251A000018- 2025 - Multiple families Deadline01 Jan 1970 6890688 Contract for the Design/Construction of the Substation, Transformers, Underground Line and Monitoring, Control, Management and Protection Systems of the Production Unit for Self-Co Deadline06 Feb 2025 6890694 Acquisition of Components for upper and lower limb surgeries for the Baixo Mondego Local Health Unit, EPE (ULSBM, EPE) Deadline15 Feb 2025 6890704 Surveillance and security of the Matosinhos Fishing Port Deadline19 Feb 2025 6890952 Construction Safety Supervision and Coordination Deadline12 Feb 2025 6890957 Acquisition of NOC (Network Operations Center), SOC (Security Operations Center) services and addition of SSE (Security Service Edge) services for the Order of Nurses Deadline16 Feb 2025 6891003 Description : Supply of Goods and Provision of Services for Repair of Electric Pump Sets at AdCL's Mondego and Lis Hubs Deadline20 Feb 2025 6891006 Supervision And Safety Coordination Of The Contract For The Renovation Of The Porto Santo Water Supply Networks With A View To Reducing Losses - Prr P8 - (3rd Phase) Deadline13 Feb 2025 6891141 252A000052 - Acquisition of consumables for intracranial thrombectomy, for the year 2025 Deadline19 Feb 2025 6891178 Orthopedic Medical Devices – Knee Prostheses Deadline19 Feb 2025 6891180 Acquisition of Motor Grader Deadline21 Feb 2025 6891402 ACQUISITION OF SPECIFIC EQUIPMENT WITHIN THE CONTEXT OF THE APPLICATION SUBMITTED BY THIS ENTITY TO COMPETITION (AAC) No. 01/C06-I01.01/2022 OF THE RECOVERY AND RESILIENCE PLAN (PR Deadline18 Feb 2025 6891410 10001425 - Acquisition of food supply services for patients and staff of the São José Local Health Unit, EPE – HSJ, HSAC, HSM, HCC, HDE and MAC Centers Deadline19 Feb 2025 6891443 (DAG) Acquisition of desktops for Pillar 1 – Reform and Modernization of the Health Data Network (PRR) [20240491] Deadline27 Jan 2025 6891537 CONTRACT FOR THE REHABILITATION OF THE MAJOR SEMINARY OF OUR LADY OF CONCEIÇÃO AND THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE LARGEST OPORTO HOTEL Deadline25 Feb 2025 6891704 Supply of Natural Gas, under a free market regime for IPG and SASIPG - Low Pressure Deadline13 Feb 2025 6891709 Food supply within the scope of - Thematic Program Demography, Qualifications and Inclusion (PEOPLE 2030) – Material Deprivation - Deep-frozen Broccoli. Deadline05 Mar 2025 6891721 Portugal Accident insurance services Aquisio de Seguro de Acidentes de Trabalho para os Colaboradores da Unidade Local de Sade de Almada-Seixal EPE Deadline19 Feb 2025 6891734 Provision of MCDT services in the area of ​​Imaging (Magnetic Resonance Imaging) for users of ULSBM, EPE Deadline19 Feb 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us