Portugal Tenders - 24 January 2025

41 tenders published in Portugal on 24 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 24 January 2025, across industries like Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Cyber Security.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Cyber Security, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6903842 Title : SUPPLY OF ELECTRICITY IN BTN, IN THE FACILITIES OF ÁGUAS DE GAIA, IN, SA Deadline02 Feb 2025 6904406 Title : Urban Cleaning in the Municipality of Lagoa - 3 Years Deadline02 Feb 2025 6904722 Portugal Environmental improvement works Concurso Limitado por Prvia Qualificao com Publicidade Internacional Conceo Construo das Aes Previstas no Projeto de Investimento N 84 Deadline24 Feb 2025 6904726 Portugal Medical consumables MATERIAL CARDIOPATIAS CONGNITAS E ESTRUTURAIS Deadline26 Feb 2025 6904727 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations Manuteno integral das Oficinas Municipais de Vila Fria Deadline21 Feb 2025 6905078 Title : 4024037107/DA/Z0028/2024-AtivRed - Acquisition, transportation and delivery, in batches, of meals prepared in Army Units for days of reduced activity, from July 1, 2025 to Deadline17 Feb 2025 6905144 Title : 142001425 - Acquisition of Microcatheters, Electrocatheters, Echo Catheters and Intracoronary Pressure Wires for ULSLO EPE Deadline24 Feb 2025 6905268 Acquisition of a technological solution that crosses data from different systems associated with the hospital environment to create insights into clinical activity, hospital monito Deadline20 Feb 2025 6905564 Description : 251A000023 - Reagents, with placement of counter-consumption equipment, for the Immuno-Hemotherapy Service of the Santa Maria Local Health Unit, EPE Deadline07 Feb 2025 6905650 Title : Acquisition of Hygiene and Cleaning Services in Various Buildings of the Esposende City Council Deadline06 Feb 2025 6905665 Contract to complete the construction of the ULisboa Student Residence located on Av. of the Armed Forces Deadline24 Feb 2025 6905698 BASIC SCHOOL WITH PRE-SCHOOL AND DAYCARE Dr. ALFREDO NÓBREGA JÚNIOR - CAMACHA - IMPLEMENTATION OF ENERGY IMPROVEMENT AND REHABILITATION MEASURES. Deadline25 Feb 2025 6905866 Preventive Maintenance Services and Technical Assistance, with parts, for ULSAM Electromedical and Support Equipment - 2025 Deadline20 Feb 2025 6905869 FINANCIAL LEASING FOR VEHICLE PURCHASE Deadline24 Feb 2025 6905919 Acquisition and installation of equipment, furniture and servers for CTE INFORMÁTICA ESPROMINHO, intended for educational and training practices in Specialized IT Technological Ce Deadline21 Feb 2025 6905922 Provision of Postal Services Deadline24 Feb 2025 6906115 Provision of surveillance and security services for 11 months for CP facilities and rolling stock Deadline04 Feb 2025 6906213 CPN 144/2024/DICP - T-68/2024 - REQUALIFICATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF SEVERAL STRUCTURES IN THE PARISH OF AMOR Deadline22 Feb 2025 6906406 Microsoft Licensing Acquisition Deadline05 Feb 2025 6906805 CP 259/2025 - Acquisition of Medical Gases Deadline14 Feb 2025 6906863 142001125 - Acquisition of Angioplasty Fios for ULSLO EPE Deadline24 Feb 2025 6906865 [DAG] Acquisition of a speech-to-text and NLP technological solution that allows adequate completion of clinical diaries and similar, in hospitals and CSPs (PRR) [20240389] Deadline20 Feb 2025 6906896 consumables for hemodialysis and related techniques Deadline26 Feb 2025 6907113 Supply of hydraulic pumps, in batches Deadline24 Feb 2025 6907125 Acquisition of Module for Super-resolution Optical Microscopy by Structured Illumination Deadline24 Feb 2025 6907132 ICP20250052 - REFRIGERATORS AND FREEZERS FOR DRUG AND BLOOD FOR VARIOUS SERVICES OF SESARAM, EPERAM Deadline25 Feb 2025 6907189 Supply and installation of pressure sensors and dataloggers in existing VRPs in the Municipality of Funchal. Deadline23 Feb 2025 6907192 Contract L. MINHO - NINE - VIANA - UNEVENNESSES - EXECUTION Deadline10 Apr 2025 6907255 CONSTRUCTION CONTRACT FOR 17 SINGLE-FAMILY HOUSES ON LOTS 6 TO 22 OF THE SÃO VICENTE FERREIRA SUBDIVISION, MUNICIPALITY OF PONTA DELGADA, SÃO MIGUEL ISLAND Deadline27 Feb 2025 6907440 Datacenter Maintenance and Disaster Recover (NPD No. 5493008009) Deadline21 Feb 2025 6907448 CPI 0073/25 Technical Assistance Contract for Elevators and Escalators of IPO Porto Deadline22 Feb 2025 6907457 Services for the preparation of the execution project for the EN105 Bypass, between the A41 junction and Ermida Deadline27 Feb 2025 6907459 Procedure for acquiring copying and printing services on an outsourcing basis Deadline31 Jan 2025 6907467 FELGUEIRAS MUNICIPAL OPERATIONAL COORDINATION CENTER Deadline23 Mar 2025 6907659 Acquisition of travel and accommodation services Deadline21 Feb 2025 6907689 Rental of modular solution for the USF dos Sete Caminhos - Gondomar (S. Cosme) Deadline21 Feb 2025 6907781 CPI 0098/25 - Provision of Specialized Labor Services Deadline22 Feb 2025 6907859 DAG) Acquisition of firewalls and advanced security solutions for network traffic protection and management for Pillar 1 - Reform and Modernization of the Health Data Network (PRR) Deadline21 Feb 2025 6907866 Supply of electrical energy, through the liberalized market, for Traction and Installations, for the group of contracting entities CP/MEDWAY/ECOSAÚDE Deadline23 Feb 2025 6908756 Isi.pr.24.014 - Cyber ??threat Detection And Response System Deadline09 Feb 2025 6909435 Supply of Equipment for the Workshop Space of the Specialized Computer Technology Center, within the scope of the PRR Deadline21 Feb 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us