Portugal Tenders - 30 January 2025

24 tenders published in Portugal on 30 January 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 30 January 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6933139 Portugal Laboratory reagents PI4402025 - FORNECIMENTO DE REAGENTES E TECNOLOGIA PARA REALIZAR ANLISES NO LABORATRIO DE IMUNOLOGIA Deadline28 Feb 2025 6933201 Leasing of multifunctional equipment and respective technical assistance, in batches Deadline27 Feb 2025 6933313 Title : Network CORE Requalification Deadline28 Feb 2025 6933390 Portugal Medical consumables Fios de Sutura Deadline10 Feb 2025 6933467 Title : Provision of Complementary Diagnostic Examination Services in the Field of Nuclear Medicine Deadline03 Mar 2025 6933498 Provision of Urban Waste Collection Services in the Municipality of Trofa Deadline12 Mar 2025 6933574 Portugal Laboratory reagents PI2972025 - FORNECIMENTO DE REAGENTES E TECNOLOGIA PARA REALIZAR ANLISES NO LABORATRIO DE IMUNOLOGIA - PROTEINAS Deadline28 Feb 2025 6933678 Acquisition of Intracranial Stents and Balloons for ULSLO EPE Deadline03 Mar 2025 6934008 Granting of private use of the public domain of the municipality of Ourém for the installation and advertising exploitation of urban furniture in the cities of Ourém and Fátima Deadline16 Mar 2025 6934307 PI/437/2025 - SUPPLY OF REAGENTS AND TECHNOLOGY FOR PERFORMING ANALYSES IN THE IMMUNOLOGY LABORATORY Deadline28 Feb 2025 6934405 Organization of various recreational and cultural events Deadline23 Feb 2025 6934572 SUPPLY OF THREE ELECTRIC BUSES EQUIPPED FOR THE PUBLIC TRANSPORTATION OF CHILDREN Deadline27 Feb 2025 6934575 Acquisition of a Shredder for Green Waste Deadline02 Mar 2025 6934600 Acquisition of 115g/m2 recycled paper in sheets Deadline02 Mar 2025 6934609 DAG) Evolutionary and corrective maintenance services of the Integrated Disease Management System (GID) - Phase II (20250051 Deadline26 Feb 2025 6934705 Title : Design-construction contract for the actions provided for in investment project no. 76 - New Generation Business Reception Area Business Park - (Notice no. 02/c7-i01/2021- Deadline28 Feb 2025 6934925 CPI nº 1616/2024 - Acquisition of Hemodialysis Consumables with placement of equipment on loan for the year 2025 Deadline28 Feb 2025 6934939 Portugal Petroleum and distillates CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL N 012025 PARA A CELEBRAO DO ACORDO QUADRO PARA FORNECIMENTO DE COMBUSTVEIS RODOVIRIOS Deadline01 Mar 2025 6935848 Acquisition Of Services To Carry Out Fuel Management Actions In The Fuel Management Strip (fgc) Bordering The Municipal Road Network Deadline05 Feb 2025 6938320 ACQUISITION AND INSTALLATION OF VEHICLE COUNTING, CLASSIFICATION AND WEIGHING SYSTEM - 2025 Deadline30 Jan 2026 6938415 CURRENT TOPOGRAPHY IN THE ROAD-RAIL NETWORK 2025/2027 Deadline30 Jan 2026 6938419 IC19 - INSTALLATION OF QUEUE DETECTION AND INFORMATION SOLUTION Deadline30 Jan 2026 6938513 ACQUISITION OF 3 HEAVY VEHICLES WITH SNOWCLEARING EQUIPMENT 2025 Deadline30 Jan 2026 6938515 DEVELOPMENT OF COMMAND AND MONITORING OF TRAFFIC LIGHT SYSTEMS - 2025-2026 Deadline30 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us