Portugal Tenders - 4 February 2025

28 tenders published in Portugal on 4 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 4 February 2025, across industries like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6966308 Stand-by Oil Spill Recovery Vessel(s) Deadline03 Mar 2025 6968145 Portugal Advertising services Aquisio de servios de espaos publicitrios na imprensa nacional e regional para cumprimento do mecanismo de publicitao de aprovao das candidaturas no Deadline06 Mar 2025 6968540 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture and equipment CPI01AEAL2025 Deadline08 Mar 2025 6968549 Portugal Construction work for school buildings Requalificao e ampliao da escola bsica Santos Simes - Meso Frio Deadline18 Feb 2025 6968638 DAG) Acquisition of Central and General Support Service for Technical Support for Monitoring Devices (20250023) Deadline10 Feb 2025 6969161 Public Tender with advertising in the Official Journal of the European Union for the acquisition of Hygiene and Cleaning Services, with the supply of Bathroom Consumables for the S Deadline05 Mar 2025 6969250 Title : Acquisition, Installation, Configuration of Technological Infrastructure, Furniture Equipment, Hardware and Software for the Operation of the Digital Commercial District o Deadline06 Mar 2025 6969280 Portugal Restructuring work Empreitada de obras pblicas consubstanciada em obras de reabilitao da cobertura do edifcio sito na Avenida Manuel da Maia n 58 em Lisboa Deadline21 Mar 2025 6969322 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio Instalao Configurao E Manuteno De Infraestrutura Tecnolgica Hardware Software E Equipamentos Mobilirios Para O Funcionamento Do C Deadline01 Mar 2025 6969366 Portugal Houses construction work EMPREITADA DA 2 FASE DA RECONVERSO URBANSTICA E HABITACIONAL DO BAIRRO DA TERRA CH COM A EXECUO DAS INFRAESTRUTURAS DA ZONA SUL E CONSTRUO DE 48 Deadline01 Mar 2025 6969498 Title : Acquisition of specialized telephone support services for business owners and assumption of logistics management of the infrastructure (hardware and software) to support t Deadline06 Mar 2025 6969684 CPI 3118/24 - Acquisition of 1.5 Tesla Magnetic Resonance Imaging Deadline10 Feb 2025 6969695 Acquisition of Intraocular Lenses and Various Material for Cataract Surgery, for 2025 Deadline03 Mar 2025 6970106 MEDICAL DEVICES FOR REVISION OF TOTAL KNEE PROSTHESIS Deadline07 Mar 2025 6970362 Acquisition of Audiovisual Equipment and Miscellaneous Material, with Associated Installation, for the Updating and Modernization of the Infrastructures of the Multimedia Studio an Deadline06 Mar 2025 6970748 Public Tender with advertising in the Official Journal of the European Union for the acquisition of Natural Gas for the Braga Local Health Unit, EPE, within the scope of the aggreg Deadline19 Feb 2025 6970989 Acquisition of liquefied petroleum gas (LPG) - propane gas Deadline28 Feb 2025 6971443 PROVISION OF FORESTRY SERVICES, WITHIN THE SCOPE OF THE EXECUTION OF THE APPLICATION RESULTING FROM PRR NOTICE No. 03/C08-I01.01/2022, APPROVED BY THE ENVIRONMENTAL FUND, INTENDED Deadline15 Feb 2025 6971550 Acquisition of maintenance and support services for HPE equipment from AT's Datacenter Deadline02 Mar 2025 6972033 ROAD SAFETY AUDITS (DL 84-B/2022) Deadline16 Apr 2025 6973468 Acquisition of a 2m3 Mechanical Sweeper Deadline15 Feb 2025 6974104 Acquisition of Maintenance Services for Outdoor Spaces in the Water Supply and Sanitation Infrastructures of Águas do Ribatejo Deadline02 Mar 2025 6974208 Acquisition, Installation, Configuration and Maintenance of Technological Infrastructure, Hardware, Software and Furniture Equipment for the Operation of the Specialized Computer T Deadline01 Mar 2025 6974725 Acquisition of milk and dairy products Deadline04 Mar 2025 6975172 Customer Service System (Contact Center - BPO mix) Deadline04 Feb 2026 6975184 BPO solution to support the organization Deadline04 Feb 2026 6975213 Website and Consumer Portal Deadline04 Feb 2026 6975273 Acquisition of SUCH Uniforms Deadline06 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us