Portugal Tenders - 10 February 2025

31 tenders published in Portugal on 10 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 10 February 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Meters, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7030497 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and associated equipment Reparaes mecnicas em viaturas ligeiras pesadas tratores e mquinas de construo civil do Municpi Deadline10 Mar 2025 7030907 Private security at APSS - Administration of the Ports of Setúbal and Sesimbra, SA Deadline08 Mar 2025 7030967 Portugal Reagents and contrast media CP 033425 - Aquisio de Kits de Deteo para Automatizao da rea de Imunocitoqumica Deadline09 Mar 2025 7031338 Portugal Miscellaneous food products and dried goods FORNECIMENTO DE REFEIES ESCOLARES - ALMOOS E MERENDAS Deadline18 Mar 2025 7031382 Portugal Urban solid-refuse collection services DAQV 20241876 - Recolha Resduos Seletivos FDS Deadline10 Mar 2025 7031388 Portugal Travel agency and similar services DAT 5024016895 - AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE ALUGUER DE VIATURAS E TRANSFERS PARA MISSES Deadline11 Mar 2025 7031395 Portugal Surgical instruments 252A000075-Aquisio de consumiveis e demais bens para cirurgia da catarata vitrectomia e cirurgia combinada para ULSSMEPE durante o ano 2025 Deadline12 Mar 2025 7031976 Portugal Specialist agricultural or forestry machinery Aquisio de veculos destinados preveno e ao combate de incndios rurais bulldozers e porta-mquinas Deadline11 Mar 2025 7032195 Portugal Hospital linen ICP20250013 - ROUPAS CONFECCIONADAS E ARTIGOS PARA USO DOMSTICO Deadline11 Mar 2025 7032235 CPI 02/2025 - Acquisition, Installation and Preventive and Corrective Maintenance of Parking Meters Deadline11 Mar 2025 7032293 Portugal Refuse disposal and treatment Concurso Pblico com Publicidade Internacional para a Prestao de Servios de Deposio em Aterro de Escrias produzidas na Central de Valorizao Deadline13 Mar 2025 7032326 Portugal Surgical instruments Aquisio de material para Artroscopia Deadline12 Mar 2025 7032801 Portugal Urban solid-refuse collection services DAQV 20241897 - Recolha Resduos Indiferenciados FDS Deadline10 Mar 2025 7032811 Portugal Technical computer support services Aquisio de servios de assistncia tcnica Plataforma Exadata Deadline09 Mar 2025 7033019 10001525 - Provision of services for patient transport by ambulance on an exclusive dedication basis for the São José Local Health Unit, EPE, for the period from April to Decembe Deadline11 Mar 2025 7033175 Portugal Straw Aquisio de Palha para os Solpedes no ano de 2025 Deadline27 Feb 2025 7033210 Portugal Imaging equipment for medical dental and veterinary use SISTEMA DE ANGIGRAFIA PRR - RE-C01- I10 Deadline19 Mar 2025 7033340 Portugal Diffraction apparatus Aquisio de Microscpio Eletrnico de Varrimento com Feixe de Ies Focado para a NOVA FCT Deadline11 Mar 2025 7033425 25.DEX.09 - Supply of Flocculant to the Abrunheira Ecopark Deadline21 Feb 2025 7033445 Portugal Customer-care services Servios de Apoio ao Atendimento ao Pblico da ADSE IP Ano 2025-2026 Deadline09 Mar 2025 7033701 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Equipamento Informtico e Mobilirio no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado Deadline20 Mar 2025 7033783 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20250026 - MATERIAL DE NEURORRADIOLOGIA Deadline11 Mar 2025 7035691 Portugal Washerdryers ICP20250025 - AQUISIO DE MQUINAS DE LAVAR DESINFETAR E SECAR DISPOSITIVOS MDICOS Deadline11 Mar 2025 7035699 Portugal Machines and apparatus for testing and measuring Aquisio de Material para curso de Mecatrnica Automvel Deadline10 Mar 2025 7035717 Portugal Natural gas Acordo-Quadro para o Fornecimento de Gs Natural Comprimido Deadline10 Mar 2025 7035731 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio Instalao Configurao E Manuteno De Infraestrutura Tecnolgica Maquinaria Hardware Software E Equipamentos Mobilirios Para O Funcion Deadline08 Mar 2025 7036160 Portugal Reagents and contrast media CPI 033325 - Aquisio de Reagentes para Testes HE com Colocao de Equipamento Deadline09 Mar 2025 7036185 Portugal Sewer cleaning services CP 32025 Prestao de Servios de Reparao de Coletores com resina sem abertura de vala Deadline12 Mar 2025 7036194 Portugal Construction work for buildings relating to health Processo n 042025DCP - Conceo e construo do Centro de Sade de Barcelos Deadline12 Apr 2025 7036205 Portugal Aerial forest-firefighting services GCMIR 5025001052 - AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE DISPONIBILIZAO E LOCAO DOS MEIOS AREOS QUE CONSTITUEM O DISPOSITIVO AREO DO DECIR 2025 A 202 Deadline11 Mar 2025 7036714 Portugal Prepared meals Refeies confecionadas Deadline13 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us