Portugal Tenders - 12 February 2025

43 tenders published in Portugal on 12 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 12 February 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Telecom, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Security Printing, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Telecom, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Security Printing, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7053818 Portugal Computer network services DAG Aquisio de servios SOC no mbito da rede de informao da sade RIS next generation NXG 20250027 Deadline12 Mar 2025 7053845 Portugal Network equipment Aquisio Instalao Configurao de Infraestrutura Tecnolgica Equipamentos Mobilirios Hardware e Software para o Funcionamento do Bairro Comercial Digital d Deadline07 Mar 2025 7053935 Acquisition of Backend, service layer for the 3 APIs and development of the first phase for the back office portal for SVAS. Deadline12 Mar 2025 7055466 Portugal Organisation of package tours Concurso Pblico para aquisio de servios de transporte alojamento alimentao e circuitos tursticos no mbito da promoo do Programa AmaSnior La Deadline27 Feb 2025 7055478 Portugal Miscellaneous services CP52025_Aquisio de servios no mbito do Programa Figueira Cuida Melhor que visa a criao de uma Unidade de Cuidados Diferenciados Deadline27 Feb 2025 7055498 Portugal Software package and information systems DAG Aquisio de licenciamento para backups para tecnologias de orquestrao de infraestruturas para o Pilar 1 - Reforma e Moderniza Deadline12 Mar 2025 7055508 Portugal Construction work for water and sewage pipelines PRC_00332025_GAE -EB1212 - Empreitada de saneamento na Unio de Freguesias de Santo Tirso Couto S Cristina e S Miguel e B Deadline17 Mar 2025 7055509 Portugal Urban development construction work Execuo das Infraestruturas relativas 1 Fase do Parque Empresarial de Alcanena A1A23 Deadline09 Mar 2025 7055515 Portugal Document management services Aquisio de um sistema de gesto documental e arquivo eletrnico para o Governo Regional da Madeira - Processo n DRI-65CLPQ2024 Deadline12 Mar 2025 7057843 Portugal Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services 25DEX19 - Aquisio de servios de transporte e tratamento de frao resto para produo de CDR Deadline12 Mar 2025 7057864 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 13152025 - Concurso publico internacional para formao do acordo quadro de antissticos desinfetantes e produtos cosmticos para uso no humano Deadline12 Mar 2025 7057874 Portugal Health and safety services DAG Aquisio de Servio Central e de Atendimento Para Telecuidados 20250035 Deadline17 Feb 2025 7058327 Portugal Building construction work PE012025 - Empreitada do Edifcio Pr-Engorda N9 Deadline29 Mar 2025 7059905 Portugal Software package and information systems Subscrio de licenciamento em volume de software da marca Microsoft ao abrigo do acordo Microsoft Enterprise Agreement Deadline12 Mar 2025 7059909 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 251A000040 Deadline28 Feb 2025 7059912 Portugal Motor vehicles Aluguer Operacional Renting de viaturas ligeiras com 9 lugares com motor a diesel para os circuitos especiais de transportes escolares para o Municpio de Deadline13 Mar 2025 7060382 Portugal Environmental issues consultancy services Aquisio de servios para a realizao do estudo tcnico cientfico na rea da qualidade do ar ambiente Deadline12 Mar 2025 7060396 Portugal Financial leasing services Concurso Pblico n 3 2025 com publicao de anncio no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia Locao Financeira Leasing para financiar a aquisio de 1 Aut Deadline07 Mar 2025 7060401 Portugal Landscape gardening services Creation and Maintenance of Greening areas in EMSA Deadline17 Mar 2025 7060431 Portugal Medical consumables Conjuntos para Assistncia Cardiopulmonar ECMO Deadline13 Mar 2025 7061042 Portugal Cargo handling and storage services SERVIOS DE TRANSPORTE E MOVIMENTAO DE BENS Deadline12 Mar 2025 7061044 Portugal Cement Aquisio de Cimento e outros materiais de construo para o Municpio do Funchal Deadline14 Mar 2025 7061080 Portugal Cleaning products CP052025UMCMTSSS Deadline28 Feb 2025 7061096 Portugal Central processing unit CPU or processors PRC_04142024_CLG - Acordo Quadro para Aquisio de Material de Automao para a guas do Norte SA Deadline12 Mar 2025 7061114 Portugal Electricity Acordo-Quadro para fornecimento de eletricidade em regime de mercado livre Deadline12 Mar 2025 7061348 Acquisition of equipment, furniture, hardware and software within the scope of the Specialized Technical Center for Information Technology of the Redondo School Group Deadline18 Mar 2025 7061388 Portugal Medical consumables 441-2025 Aquisio de Material de Bloco e outro Material de Consumo para a ULSTMAD EPE Deadline14 Mar 2025 7061414 Portugal Software programming and consultancy services DAG Aquisio de Servio Central e de Atendimento Geral para Apoio Tcnico a Dispositivos de Monitorizao 20250023 Deadline17 Feb 2025 7061555 Portugal Laboratory services Aquisio de Servios de anlises de guas naturais guas para consumo humano guas residuais lamas e resduos Deadline13 Mar 2025 7062934 Acquisition of Artificial Intelligence Solution Services in the Emergency Department – ​​Scope of Interpretation of Conventional Radiology Exams Deadline17 Feb 2025 7063011 Portugal Cargo handling and storage services SERVIOS DE TRANSPORTE E MOVIMENTAO DE BENS Deadline12 Mar 2025 7063027 Portugal Medical consumables A22342025 - Lentes Intraoculares Deadline13 Mar 2025 7063057 Portugal Research testing and scientific technical simulator AQUISIO DE SIMULADORES PARA A FACULDADE DE MEDICINA DA UNIVERSIDADE DO PORTO LOTES Deadline14 Mar 2025 7063075 Acquisition of 3 Tesla Magnetic Resonance, including equipment installation and space adaptation works Deadline30 Mar 2025 7063101 Portugal Construction work Unidade Residencial da Lapa e Unidade de Cuidados Continuados Deadline17 Feb 2025 7064024 [DAG] Acquisition of services for the development of an integrated information system for public procurement integrated into the SIG@MS project (PRR) [20240498] Deadline19 Feb 2025 7064362 Portugal Road equipment Fornecimento de equipamento rodovirio no Municpio do Funchal Deadline14 Mar 2025 7064380 Portugal Kitchen furniture and equipment Aquisio de bens mveis destinados prtica educativa no mbito do CTE Industrial do AEFP Deadline12 Mar 2025 7064382 Portugal Network equipment Modernizao da infraestrutura de rede Switching e WiFi Deadline20 Mar 2025 7064396 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de servios Projeto de Execuo IP8 EN260 - ENTRONCAMENTO COM IP2 BEJA KM 0000 E ENTRONCAMENTO EN255 SERPA KM 28580 Deadline14 Mar 2025 7064445 Portugal Medical consumables A21822025 Material para Hemodinmica Deadline24 Feb 2025 7064472 Portugal Telecommunications services Aquisio de Servios para Backbone da RCTS Deadline27 Feb 2025 7064500 Portugal Cleaning services Concurso Pblico com publicidade no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia para aquisio de Servios de Higiene e Limpeza para a Unidade Local de Sade do Baixo A Deadline14 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us