Portugal Tenders - 13 February 2025

30 tenders published in Portugal on 13 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 13 February 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Security Printing, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, IT-Access Control.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Security Printing, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7067150 Portugal Operating techniques Robot para cirurgia ortopdica para o bloco operatrio do polo HG Deadline13 Mar 2025 7067196 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de equipamentos mobilirio hardware e software no mbito do CTE de Informtica Deadline13 Mar 2025 7067302 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno para o Registo Nacional de Utentes RNU 20250025 Deadline12 Mar 2025 7067742 Portugal Building-cleaning services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE LIMPEZA DAS INSTALAES MUNICIPAIS POR LOTES Deadline13 Mar 2025 7072290 Acquisition of Computer Equipment within the scope of the Deadline18 Feb 2025 7072371 Portugal Cleaning services Prestao de Servios de Higiene e Limpeza para o ano de 2025 Deadline17 Mar 2025 7072401 Portugal Petroleum and distillates Aquisio de combustveis rodovirios Deadline14 Mar 2025 7072472 Portugal Technical assistance services Contrato de Assistncia Tcnica para Manuteno a Hardware e Software Brainlab associado ao acelerador Trubeam para o IPOPORTO EPE Deadline18 Mar 2025 7072905 Portugal Cleaning and polishing products CP052025UMCMTSSS Deadline01 Apr 2025 7073002 Portugal Office and computing machinery equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages Aquisio de Bens no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado de Informtica Deadline17 Mar 2025 7073008 Portugal Building construction work CONSTRUO DE 46 FOGOS DE HABITAO MUNICIPAL EM TOUGUINHA LOTE 1 OBRAS DE URBANIZAO LOTE 2 OBRAS DE EDIFICAO Deadline14 Mar 2025 7073017 Portugal Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Contratao dos servios de limpeza de desobstruo de linhas de gua no concelho de Loul Deadline18 Mar 2025 7073027 Portugal Computer-related services CI n 1592025 - aquisio de Renovao de Servios de Subscrio do Sistema de Cibersegurana para a ULSSA EPE Deadline13 Mar 2025 7074164 Portugal Propane gas Acordo Quadro para Fornecimento de Gs Propano a Granel Deadline19 Mar 2025 7074268 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de Consultor Snior em plataformas ITSM 20250040 Deadline12 Mar 2025 7074294 Portugal Construction work for social services buildings EMPREITADA DE CONCEO-CONSTRUO DA UNIDADE DE CUIDADOS CONTINUADOS DA SANTA CASA DA MISERICRDIA DE SO JOO DA MADEIRA Deadline28 Mar 2025 7074981 Portugal Medical consumables DISPOSITIVOS MDICOS ARTROPLASTIAS BLOCO Deadline17 Mar 2025 7075586 Portugal Office machinery equipment and supplies except computers printers and furniture CP042025UMCMTSSS Deadline14 Mar 2025 7077038 24DC37CPI010 - Acquisition of security paper with watermark, intended for printing National Lottery tickets Deadline12 Mar 2025 7077216 Acquisition of meters for Águas do Norte, S.A. Deadline01 Mar 2025 7077335 Acquisition of brushcutters and accessory equipment Deadline14 Mar 2025 7077354 Portugal Stakeholders representation services Representantes de Cliente para Campanhas de Mar de Geofsica e Geotecnia 2025 Deadline09 Mar 2025 7077396 Portugal Wastewater treatment plant construction work TA_24_146_CI_O_008_DGA - Empreitada de ConceoConstruo da beneficiao da ETAR de Santa Cruz Deadline06 May 2025 7077405 Portugal Security services Prestao de Servios de Segurana e Vigilncia Deadline13 Mar 2025 7077528 Portugal Houses construction work EMPREITADA DE REABILITAO DE 92 HABITAES E DAS INFRAESTRUTURAS DO BAIRRO NASCER DO SOL SANTA CRUZ PRAIA DA VITRIA ILHA TERCEIRA Deadline13 Mar 2025 7078025 4025003455/DA/B0012/2025-Acquisition of Electronic Key Rings for several U/E/O of the Army Deadline18 Mar 2025 7078177 Portugal Construction work EMPREITADA DE CONSTRUO DO PAVILHO DESPORTIVO DE SO DOMINGOS DE BENFICA Deadline13 Mar 2025 7078190 Portugal Installation services of electrical and mechanical equipment Aquisio de Bens e Servios de Fornecimento e Instalao de Equipamentos Deadline26 Feb 2025 7078210 Portugal Maintenance and repair of computer equipment 5CLPQAT2025 - Aquisio de servios de manuteno e suporte de equipamentos para 2025 Deadline13 Mar 2025 7078435 Supply of Indirect Metering Electricity Meters and Communication Modules Deadline23 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us