Portugal Tenders - 18 February 2025

24 tenders published in Portugal on 18 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 18 February 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7108341 Portugal Command control communication systems Projeto de Sistema de Telegesto de Abastecimento e Saneamento Deadline28 Mar 2025 7108358 Portugal Life insurance services Seguros Vida FND 2025 ABR25-DEZ25 Deadline20 Mar 2025 7108955 Portugal Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services CONTRATO DE ASSISTNCIA TCNICA PARA OS EQUIPAMENTOS DE HOSPITALARES DO HFAR PL-PP PARA 12 MESES Deadline07 Mar 2025 7109099 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies CONCURSO PBLICO COM PUBLICIDADE INTERNACIONAL PARA IMPLEMENTAO DO BAIRRO COMERCIAL DIGITAL DE VIANA DO CASTELO Deadline27 Feb 2025 7110707 Acquisition of a multiplatform connection broker workstation virtualization solution Deadline20 Mar 2025 7110731 Portugal Insurance services AQUISIO DE UMA CARTEIRA DE DIVERSOS TIPOS DE APLICES DE SEGUROS Deadline25 Feb 2025 7111056 Portugal Command control communication systems Projeto de Sistema de Telegesto de Abastecimento e Saneamento Deadline28 Feb 2025 7111223 Portugal Computer-related services Aquisio de servios para a adequao e evoluo dos Sistemas de Informao relacionados com o Movimento Judicial e IUDEX-M no mbito do PRR Deadline03 Mar 2025 7111246 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 251A000035 Deadline03 Mar 2025 7111845 Acquisition of Data Protection Officer Services, within the scope of the GDPR, for a period of 36 months Deadline26 Feb 2025 7112072 Portugal Medical consumables 142002225 - Aquisio de Sistema para Assistncia Ventricular Esquerda Implantvel para a ULSLO EPE Deadline21 Mar 2025 7112096 Portugal Medical consumables 142001825 - Aquisio de material de Cirurgia Cardiotorcica para a ULSLO EPE Deadline21 Mar 2025 7112115 Portugal Playground equipment Aquisio de novos equipamentos e piso para os parques infantis das 14 Escolas Bsicas com Educao Pr-Escolar EPE - ao abrigo da Candidatura Norte 2030 Deadline21 Mar 2025 7112126 Portugal Construction work for water and sewage pipelines PRC_00202025_GAE-EB1215 - Empreitada de saneamento e de abastecimento na freguesia da Nespereira - 1 fase Cinfes Deadline19 Mar 2025 7112163 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Pensos Adesivos e Outro Material para Penso Deadline20 Mar 2025 7113344 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio e Instalao de Equipamento de Radiologia Robotizado de Aquisio Digital Direta com detetores eou flat panel para o Servio de Imagiologia HABLOUL Deadline03 Mar 2025 7113416 Portugal Educational games Aquisio de equipamentos necessrios para equipar as 13 creches municipais Deadline21 Mar 2025 7113663 Portugal Exhibition fair and congress organisation services Eventos Castelo Branco e Freguesias por lotes Deadline20 Mar 2025 7113689 Portugal Food beverages tobacco and related products Aquisio de Gneros Alimentares de Mercearias por 9 meses Deadline18 Mar 2025 7114454 Portugal Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services 2025000097 SIE CONTRATO DE ASSISTNCIA TCNICA PARA OS EQUIPAMENTOS DE HOSPITALARES DO HFAR PL-PP PARA 12 MESES Deadline07 Mar 2025 7114957 Portugal Residential health facilities services 259A000010 - Prestao de servios de internamento e de cuidados de sade a utentes da ULSSM EPE - Camas de retaguarda de tipologia de Deadline20 Mar 2025 7115034 Portugal Construction work Empreitada de Conceo Construo para Adaptao do Edifcio Santo Estevo Deadline19 Mar 2025 7117024 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de Servios de Seguros por Lotes Deadline01 Mar 2025 7117456 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Concurso Pblico Internacional n 11i_Empreitada_CPI_01_2025 Deadline22 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us