Portugal Tenders - 20 February 2025

43 tenders published in Portugal on 20 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 20 February 2025, across industries like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7134959 Acquisition of a boat for transporting pilots Deadline20 Feb 2026 7135228 Implementation Of Municipal Road Fuel Management Tracks And Water Points 2025 Deadline02 Mar 2025 7135234 Preventative Forestry Service Delivery for the Year 2025 - Fuel Management Bands Deadline27 Feb 2025 7135316 Portugal Operating tables MESAS CIRRGICAS Deadline24 Mar 2025 7135586 Portugal Communication software package 17CPAT2025 - Aquisio de licenciamento de Equipamentos Data Center Deadline05 Mar 2025 7135589 Portugal Sound equipment Aquisio de equipamentos e software para reformatao e gesto de suportes e documentos sonoros e servios conexos Deadline23 Mar 2025 7135596 Portugal Sewer cleaning services PRC_03992024_DEX - Aquisio de Servios de Limpeza e Desobstruo com Viatura Hidroaspiradora para a guas do Norte SA Deadline20 Mar 2025 7135597 Portugal Market construction work Empreitada de Construo do Edifcio do Novo Mercado Municipal e Envolvente Deadline21 Mar 2025 7135625 Portugal Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work ECPI12025 - REA INDUSTRIAL E EMPRESARIAL DO PINHAL DA GANDRA - OBRA - 2 FASE Deadline05 Mar 2025 7135867 Portugal Insurance services Prestao Servios Seguros Deadline22 Mar 2025 7135898 Portugal Engineering studies AQUISIO DE SERVIOS PROJETO DE EXECUO - PENSE2020 - LOTE PORTO - MELHORIA DAS CONDIES DE CIRCULAO E DE SEGURANA Deadline24 Mar 2025 7135899 Portugal Electronic equipment CPI 005 CP 2025 Aquisio de Equipamentos Eletrnicos no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado Industrial Deadline25 Mar 2025 7136119 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de equipamentos informticos equipamentos de eletrnica e aquisio de mobilirio escolar no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado Deadline24 Mar 2025 7136127 Portugal Marine equipment Aquisio de Equipamento de Mdulo de Equipamento de Arrasto - PRR Deadline20 Mar 2025 7136151 Portugal Feasibility study 4025004903DAB00082025 - Aquisio de servios para o desenvolvimento de um trabalho de investigao cientfica com a finalidade de identificar e avaliar o de Deadline29 Mar 2025 7136354 Portugal Financial leasing services CPUB002DFJ2025 - Locao Financeira Mobiliria leasing para aquisio de Viatura de Limpeza Urbana Deadline22 Mar 2025 7136401 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de equipamentos informticos equipamentos de eletrnica e Robtica e aquisio de mobilirio escolar no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Espe Deadline02 Apr 2025 7137270 Portugal Disposable nappies Aquisio de Material de Higiene ntima Deadline23 Mar 2025 7137309 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Concurso Pblico Internacional Deadline27 Mar 2025 7137340 Portugal Miscellaneous software development services and computer systems CP61562024 - Aquisio de servios para Implementao da Base de Dados Nacional de Cartografia BDNC - DGT Deadline20 Mar 2025 7137345 Portugal Architectural services for buildings Concurso de conceo para a elaborao do projeto para o auditrio da AMT Deadline05 Apr 2025 7137947 Portugal Engineering studies Elaborao de Projeto de Execuo EN17 KM92570 A 92750 EN231 KM48740 A KM70870 EN339 KM0750 A KM1030 ESTABILIZAO DE TALUDES Deadline21 Mar 2025 7137975 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Equipamentos de Informtica Equipamentos de Audiovisuais e Mobilirio Escolar no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado Digita Deadline02 Apr 2025 7137987 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de desenvolvimento de software e manuteno aplicacional para a unidade de sistemas de informao do CCMSNS 20250089 Deadline19 Mar 2025 7138187 Rap Marão Operation And Maintenance Of Active Safety Systems And Equipment Deadline24 Mar 2025 7139002 Portugal Cleaning services REF 2024SPFUC2435_CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE LIMPEZA E HIGIENIZAO NAS INSTALAES DO CAMPUS DE LISBOA DO ISCTE E NA RESIDNCIA UN Deadline24 Mar 2025 7139047 Portugal Building construction work PA15020240000702 - PRR_i05 - Empreitadas de construo do conjunto habitacional PISA5 Varandas do Sado em Setbal Deadline29 Mar 2025 7139239 Portugal Sleepers Aquisio de travessas de beto bibloco para a Adequao do Lay-Out da Estao do Entroncamento Deadline24 Mar 2025 7139259 Portugal Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines Fornecimento contnuo de lubrificantes e peas para viaturas por lotes Deadline20 Mar 2025 7139302 Acquisition of security paper with watermark, intended for printing National Lottery tickets Deadline12 Mar 2025 7139304 Portugal Building construction work PC15020240001685 - PRR_i05 - MUN03 Freamunde - Empreitada para construo do conjunto habitacional Deadline20 Mar 2025 7139308 Portugal Architectural engineering and surveying services Procedimento n 14DCP-GCEUE2025 -Conceo para a elaborao do projeto do Plo de Sade da Universidade de vora Deadline20 Apr 2025 7139354 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Bens no mbito do CTE de Informtica Deadline20 Mar 2025 7140998 Portugal Meal-serving services CPI N 342025 - Prestao de servios de alimentao Deadline26 Mar 2025 7141008 Portugal Electronic electromechanical and electrotechnical supplies CPI 004CCP2025 Aquisio de equipamentos e Material de Mecatrnica e Eletrnica no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Espe Deadline25 Mar 2025 7141217 Portugal Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services Aquisio de manuteno e limpeza do parque da cidade Deadline20 Mar 2025 7141218 Portugal Construction work for school buildings Reabilitao da Escola Bsica n 2 da Lous Deadline19 Mar 2025 7141221 Portugal Miscellaneous software package and computer systems Aquisio e implementao de uma soluo integrada para gesto da receita da Regio Autnoma dos Aores e servios conexos no mb Deadline21 Mar 2025 7141241 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de equipamentos de Informtica Eletrnica Eletromecnica e mobilirio escolar no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado Energias Re Deadline25 Mar 2025 7141247 Portugal Medical consumables CPI N 332025 - Aquisio de luvas Deadline26 Mar 2025 7141293 Portugal Insurance services AQUISIO DE APLICES DE SEGUROS Deadline25 Mar 2025 7141410 Acquisition of Audiovisual and Multimedia equipment, within the scope of the Specialized Digital Technology Center Deadline05 Apr 2025 7141419 Portugal Exhibition fair and congress organisation services Concurso Publico N 122025 Deadline20 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us