Portugal Tenders - 21 February 2025

43 tenders published in Portugal on 21 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 21 February 2025, across industries like Defence, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7146193 4025003313/da/b0007/2025- Preventive Maintenance Of Tactical Vehicles Man Tgs 18.440 4x4 Bb Ch & Tgs 26.440 6x6 Bb Ch Ch Deadline21 Mar 2025 7146699 Portugal Technical computer support services Aquisio de servios de assistncia tcnica aos equipamentos Hitachi e Brocade Deadline20 Mar 2025 7149160 Portugal Repair maintenance and associated services related to aircraft and other equipment DMSA 5025001565 - AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE REPARAO DE COMPONENTES PARA O SISTEMA DE ARMAS Deadline25 Mar 2025 7149190 Portugal Vehicles for refuse and sewage Aquisio de viaturas de recolha e de transferncia para o reforo da recolha seletiva nos municpios da ARM 2025 Deadline26 Mar 2025 7149684 Portugal Provider services EDOC20251390 - PLATAFORMA DE GESTO MUNICIPAL DE EDUCAO Deadline21 Mar 2025 7150157 Acquisition of 3800 computer monitors with built-in docking stations and 3800 computer keyboards Deadline21 Mar 2025 7150179 Portugal Refrigerators and freezers ICP20250052 - FRIGORFICOS E CONGELADORES DE FRMACOS E DE SANGUE PARA DIVERSOS SERVIOS DO SESARAM EPERAM Deadline24 Mar 2025 7150203 Portugal Vehicles for refuse Aquisio de duas viaturas de 19 Toneladas com cabina rebaixada com grua para recolha de resduos urbanos Deadline27 Mar 2025 7150209 Portugal Cleaning services Servios de higiene e limpeza Deadline21 Mar 2025 7150225 Portugal Medical equipments 1709862025 - Aquisio de Torre para Endoscopia de Coluna e Instrumental Deadline10 Mar 2025 7151194 Portugal Office cleaning services Provision of Cleaning services for EUDA and EMSA Deadline24 Mar 2025 7151230 Portugal Health services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE ORTOPEDIA E TRAUMATOLOGIA NA REA DE INFLUNCIA DO SERVIO DE URGNCIA DA ULSLO EPE NO ANO DE 2025 147000825 Deadline27 Mar 2025 7151258 Portugal Artistic services Concurso pblico com publicao de anncio no JOUE para locao de bens e aquisio de servios de operao tcnica e tcnico-artstica para suporte atividade da Ca Deadline20 Mar 2025 7151262 Portugal Training facilities building 202254601C1 - SFP Lisboa Norte - Futuras instalaes - PRR Deadline12 Mar 2025 7151810 Surveillance and Security Services for the three-year period 2025-2028 Deadline24 Mar 2025 7151824 Acquisition of 55 light fire-fighting vehicles for forest firefighting teams Deadline22 Mar 2025 7153089 Portugal Occupational clothing 8CPAT2025 - Aquisio de fardamento para o pessoal afeto s carreiras especiais da Autoridade Tributria e Aduaneira - Fase I repartido por 2 lotes Deadline14 Mar 2025 7153090 Portugal Parts of pumps or liquid elevators Fornecimento de Bens e Prestao de Servios para Reparao de Grupos Eletrobomba dos Polos Mondego e Lis da AdCL Deadline20 Feb 2025 7153190 Portugal Sports hall construction work Construo do Polidesportivo da Quinta do Amparo e sua envolvente Deadline31 Mar 2025 7154076 Acquisition of a multiplatform connection broker workstation virtualization solution Deadline19 Mar 2025 7154228 Acquisition Of Computer Equipment, Audiovisual Equipment And School Furniture Within The Digital Specialized Technology Center Deadline15 Mar 2025 7154276 Portugal Construction work EMPREITADA HVB RUA ALMADA NEGREIROS 1 FASE REQUALIFICAO DA ENVOLVENTE CRECHE E AO MERCADO OLIVAIS SUL CLULA E Deadline21 Mar 2025 7154456 Portugal Refuse collection services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE RECEO TRIAGEM VALORIZAO TRATAMENTO E DESTINO FINAL DE RESDUOS DE CONSTRUO E DEMOLIO RCD COM OS CDIGOS LER 170107 170604 Deadline22 Mar 2025 7154463 Portugal Suction-sweeper vehicles Aquisio de duas viaturas do tipo lavadora esfregadora e aspiradora Deadline29 Mar 2025 7154551 Portugal Construction work for halls of residence Empreitada de concluso da construo da Residncia de Estudantes da ULisboa sita na Av das Foras Armadas Deadline04 Mar 2025 7154552 Portugal Lightning-protection equipment Fornecimento de Descarregadores de Sobretenso Deadline22 Mar 2025 7154559 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products CI 602-2025 Aquisio de consumveis para bombas e seringas para a ULSTMAD EPE Deadline24 Mar 2025 7154580 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Limpeza dos Complexos Empresariais para o Trinio 2025 a 2028 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7154610 Portugal Laboratory reagents 11501825 - FORNECIMENTO DE REAGENTES IMUNOHISTOQUIMICA e RASTREABILIDADE DE AMOSTRAS HISTOLGICAS E CITOLGICAS Deadline24 Mar 2025 7154934 Portugal Multi-purpose sports facilities construction work Pavilho Municipal - Oficina do Desporto Deadline23 Mar 2025 7154946 Portugal Health services 1811082025 - Prestao de Servios de Radioterapia Deadline28 Feb 2025 7154981 Portugal Data services Concurso Pblico com Publicidade Internacional Aquisio de Servios de Instalao e Manuteno de uma Infraestrutura Tecnolgica em Cloud de Suporte ao Sistema de Deadline27 Mar 2025 7155180 Portugal Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables Aquisio de Material de Litotrcia ccolocao de Equipamento Deadline20 Mar 2025 7155188 Portugal Irrigation works CP 231DGADR2024 Empreitada de Construo das Infraestruturas Primrias para a Modernizao do Aproveitamento Hidroagrcola do Alvor Deadline21 Mar 2025 7155198 Portugal Laundry-collection services Aquisio de servios de lavandaria e tratamento de roupa para o Hospital Sousa Martins da Unidade Local de Saude da Guarda EPE Ano 2025 Deadline24 Mar 2025 7155240 Portugal Urban furniture AQUISIO INSTALAO CONFIGURAO DE INFRAESTRUTURA TECNOLGICA EQUIPAMENTOS MOBILIRIOS HARDWARE E SOFTWARE PARA O FUNCIONAMENTO DO BAIRRO COMERCIAL DIGITAL Deadline01 Jan 1970 7155457 Portugal Electrical equipment for engines and vehicles Concurso Pblico Internacional para Fornecimento Instalao e Explorao de 18 Lotes de Postos de Carregamento de Veculos Eltric Deadline21 Mar 2025 7155458 Portugal Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work Empreitada de Residncia Universitria e Pavilho Desportivo na Rua da Boa Hora Deadline15 Mar 2025 7155659 (DAG) Acquisition of IT Support Technician services, for internal support of SPMS (20250038) Deadline20 Mar 2025 7155780 Portugal Installation services of food-processing machinery Substituio de geradores de gelo da fbrica de Aveiro Deadline24 Mar 2025 7155806 Portugal Electricity Fornecimento de energia eltrica Deadline21 Mar 2025 7155821 Acquisition of 125 multidisciplinary light monitoring and surveillance vehicles and their complementary equipment Deadline22 Mar 2025 7155913 Portugal Dog kennel services Associao de Recolha Oficial de Animais de Companhia dos Municpios de Moimenta da Beira Armamar e Tabuao - CROAC Deadline14 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us