Portugal Tenders - 26 February 2025

37 tenders published in Portugal on 26 February 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 26 February 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7186591 Portugal Furniture Aquisio de mobilirio e complementos para equipar os Centros Tecnolgicos Especializados na reas de informtica e industrial Deadline26 Mar 2025 7186717 05/CP/AT/2025 - Acquisition of 3800 portable computers (laptop) Deadline26 Mar 2025 7186740 Portugal Cleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas and related services Aquisio de prestao de servios de higiene e limpeza Deadline26 Mar 2025 7186747 Portugal Laboratory reagents Reagentes e Controlos para Imuno-hematologia Unidades de Faro e Portimo 2025-2027 Deadline28 Mar 2025 7187423 Concession Of Private Parking Places For The Installation And Exploitation Of Public Mobility Public Loading Stations Deadline11 Mar 2025 7187955 ACQUISITION OF BATTERY-POWERED ELECTRIC BUSES FOR URBAN PUBLIC PASSENGER TRANSPORT SERVICE AND RESPECTIVE CHARGING INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline23 Mar 2025 7188000 PUBLIC COMPETITION No. 04/UCCF/2025 - ACQUISITION OF FUEL FOR VESSELS Deadline11 Mar 2025 7188301 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios para a evoluo tecnolgica e funcional da componente de servios centrais de apoio prescrio prestao e acesso aos resultado Deadline10 Mar 2025 7188312 Portugal Animal products meat and meat products Aquisio de produtos alimentares para as unidades alimentares de explorao direta e restantes atividades dos Servios de Ao Social do Deadline27 Mar 2025 7188316 Portugal Environmental planning concurso pblico com publicidade internacional n 13sraac2024 Deadline26 Mar 2025 7188364 Portugal Construction work for buildings relating to education and research 725 Deadline02 Apr 2025 7188780 Portugal Medical consumables CI 0999-2025 Aquisio de consumveis de oxigenoterapia Deadline28 Mar 2025 7188809 Portugal Construction supervision services PRC2025033DGACP - FISC30 Deadline26 Mar 2025 7188812 Portugal Computer back-up and catalogue conversion services Aquisio de servios de wafwaap as a service mdr soc e sse incluindo implementao monitorizao e suporte on-request Deadline01 Apr 2025 7188844 Portugal Cleaning services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE APOIO OPERACIONAL E LIMPEZA E DESINFEO HOSPITALAR NO MBITO DA PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE HIGIENE E LIMPEZA AO SERVIO DE UTILIZAO COMUM Deadline28 Mar 2025 7188983 Portugal Sleepers Aquisio de travessas de beto monobloco com suporte para contracarril e fixao para carril 60E1 Linha do Alentejo - Modernizao e Duplicao do troo Poceiro Bombel Deadline31 Mar 2025 7189002 Portugal Research testing and scientific technical simulator Aquisio de kit de ensaio em laboratrio de veculo eltrico para o Centro Tecnolgico Especializado na rea industrial Deadline26 Mar 2025 7189004 Portugal Health and safety services Aquisio de servios de fiscalizao e coordenao de segurana e sade para as empreitadas de construo e reabilitao de obras pblicas a realizar no es Deadline26 Mar 2025 7189326 Portugal Echo ultrasound and doppler imaging equipment CP N 257A000011 Aquisio de 1 um ecgrafo e respetivos acessrios para o Servio de Reumatologia MCDTS Deadline26 Mar 2025 7189571 Portugal Outpatient care services MCDTs Acessos Venosos Deadline26 Mar 2025 7190060 Portugal Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works PRC_04062024_GAE-P1176 - Aquisio de Estudos e Projetos de Infraestruturas associadas ao Trata Deadline26 Mar 2025 7190061 Portugal Urban solid-refuse collection services Prestao de Servios de Recolha de Resduos Urbanos no Concelho da Trofa Deadline31 Mar 2025 7190127 Portugal Software implementation services Aquisio de servios e bens para implementao de software ERP Enterprise Resource Planning para os SMAS de Almada Deadline27 Mar 2025 7190264 Portugal Facility related sanitation services Aquisio de Servios para Conservao das Redes de Drenagem das Infraestruturas do Metropolitano de Lisboa EPE PROC N 0072025 - DLOML Deadline19 Mar 2025 7190306 Portugal Diesel fuel 92025-Fornecimento de gasleo profissional para a frota dos TUB Deadline26 Mar 2025 7190326 Portugal Industrial machinery concurso pblico com publicidade internacional n 8sraac2024 para a celebrao de contrato de aquisio de equipamentos para os centros de processamento d Deadline26 Mar 2025 7190330 Portugal Programming services of packaged software products AQUISIO DE LICENCIAMENTO DE SOFTWARE MICROSOFT Licenciamento Microsoft Enterprise Agreement Deadline14 Mar 2025 7191235 Portugal Surveillance services CPI-USGCI-342024 Deadline28 Mar 2025 7191865 Portugal Machines and apparatus for testing and measuring AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTOS PARA O PROJETO SELFENERGYDRIVER LOTES Deadline27 Mar 2025 7193145 Portugal Construction work for school buildings Requalificao da Escola EB 23S Dr Joo de Brito Camacho- Almodvar Deadline21 Mar 2025 7193172 Portugal Industry specific software package sima - sistema de incentivos modernizao administrativa - apr servios mais geis - concurso pblico com publicidade internacional n 1sra Deadline26 Mar 2025 7193347 Portugal Disinfecting and exterminating services in urban or rural areas CPUB008DTE2025 - Aquisio de Servios de Desinfestao no Concelho de Cascais Deadline28 Mar 2025 7193424 Portugal Secondary school construction work Processo n 452024DCPE0233A - Reabilitao da Escola Secundria de Barcelinhos Deadline14 Mar 2025 7193531 2024_P045 – Acquisition of after-sales support services, licenses and respective after-sales support services, of the type or equivalent, to SAP Enterprise Support licensing, for Deadline06 Mar 2025 7193548 Portugal Sports fields maintenance services Prestao de servios de manuteno e conservao dos campos desportivos municipais Deadline26 Mar 2025 7193579 Portugal Laboratory reagents Reagentes para Realizao de Testes de Resistncia aos Antirretrovirais por Metodologia NGS Deadline27 Mar 2025 7193696 CPI/24/2024/DMC-Acquisition of police uniforms. Deadline27 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us