Portugal Tenders - 7 March 2025

48 tenders published in Portugal on 7 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 7 March 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7269999 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de equipamentos mobilirio hardware e software no mbito do CTE Informtica Deadline17 Mar 2025 7271268 Portugal Earthmoving and excavating machinery and associated parts Aquisio de mquina de rastos e veculo pesado para transporte de maquinaria no mbito do aviso da candidatura CENT Deadline31 Mar 2025 7271290 Portugal Medical consumables 142003225 - Aquisio de Prteses Valvulares Percutneas Pulmonares Peditricas para a ULSLO EPE Deadline07 Apr 2025 7271300 Portugal Canteen services Aquisio de Servios de fornecimento de refeies e servio de bar para as unidades orgnicas da Delegao Regional de Lisboa e Vale do Tejo e Servios Centrais Deadline07 Apr 2025 7271370 Portugal Application service providers Aquisio e instalao de soluo de Bairro Comercial Digital Deadline20 Apr 2025 7271397 Portugal Construction work 10 UCCI ERPI E SAD Deadline20 Mar 2025 7271429 Portugal Pictures Aquisio de imagens digitalizadas de documentos das colees da Biblioteca Nacional de Portugal - CLPQ P12025 Deadline05 Apr 2025 7271521 3025001026_Wiring Supply for Part 30MM NPO2S Deadline05 Apr 2025 7271607 Portugal School meals Fornecimento de refeies s valncias de creche pr-escolar ensino bsico e secundrio bem como fornecimento de lanches e reforos creche e lanches ao pr-escolar Deadline04 Apr 2025 7271616 Portugal Medical imaging services ACORDO-QUADRO - AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE TELERRADIOLOGIA Deadline09 Apr 2025 7271627 Portugal Sterilisation disinfection and hygiene devices 17000425 - Aquisio de mquinas de lavar e desinfetar para a URDMUM Deadline08 Apr 2025 7271788 Portugal Electrical domestic appliances for use with foodstuffs 24DAC2025 Deadline07 Apr 2025 7271806 Portugal Construction work Unidade Residencial da Lapa e Unidade de Cuidados Continuados Deadline17 Mar 2025 7271817 Portugal Travel agency and similar services REF 2025SPFUC122_CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL PARA AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE VIAGENS DE ALOJAMENTOS DE ALUGUER DE VIATURAS E OUTROS SERVI Deadline24 Mar 2025 7271826 Portugal Cleaning services Concurso Pblico com publicidade no JOUE para aquisio de Servios de Higiene e Limpeza com fornecimento de Consumveis de Casa de Banho para as Entidades Deadline24 Mar 2025 7271870 Portugal Artificial parts of the body 252A000037 - Aquisio de endoprteses articas standard para aneurismas rotos em situaes de urgncia e a fornecer em regime de consignao para o Deadline07 Apr 2025 7271908 Portugal Data-processing equipment Aquisio de equipamentos para implementao do sistema SIGA nas conservatrias Deadline06 Apr 2025 7271930 Portugal Construction work for water and sewage pipelines EXECUO DE INFRAESTRUTURAS DE ABASTECIMENTO DE GUA GUAS RESIDUAIS E GUAS PLUVIAIS EM DIVERSAS FREGUESIAS DO CONCELHO MAR Deadline07 Apr 2025 7271933 Portugal Furniture Aquisio de mobilirio Deadline09 Mar 2025 7272231 Portugal Hire of passenger transport vehicles with driver Concurso Pblico N 32025 Deadline05 Apr 2025 7272263 Portugal Furniture incl office furniture furnishings domestic appliances excl lighting and cleaning products Concurso Pblico Deadline29 Mar 2025 7272270 Portugal Containers for waste material FORNECIMENTO DE CONTENTORES DE 25 m3 EM PEAD COM TAG RFID E SENSOR DE ENCHIMENTO Deadline04 Apr 2025 7272462 Portugal Construction supervision services Fiscalizao e Controlo dos Trabalhos da Empreitada da ETAL da Valorlis - Lagoas de Regularizao Deadline05 Apr 2025 7272592 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno de Equipamentos dos Centros de Dados da SPMS EPE 20250061 Deadline03 Apr 2025 7272618 Portugal Containers for waste material FORNECIMENTO DE CONTENTORES DE 25 m3 E 3 m3 EM PEAD COM TAG RFID Deadline04 Apr 2025 7272621 Portugal Endoscopy endosurgery devices 17000525 - Aquisio de sistema robtico de videocpsula endoscpica Deadline08 Apr 2025 7272640 Portugal Beach-consolidation works Empreitada de Migrao Sedimentar para a Praia do Vau - Portimo Deadline05 Apr 2025 7273083 Portugal CT scanners Fornecimento e Instalao de Equipamentos de Tomografia Computorizada TC Deadline07 Apr 2025 7273094 Portugal Parts and accessories for bicycles CPI 0225 - Fornecimento de forma faseada de peascomponentes para as bicicletas que integram o Sistema de Bicicletas Pblicas Partilhada Deadline11 Apr 2025 7273142 Portugal Training facilities building 202354701C1 - SFP Tmega e Sousa - Futuras instalaes - PRR Deadline10 Mar 2025 7273176 Portugal Information systems TD-AP-C17-i03 Transio Digital na Segurana Social - Reforo de capacidade da infraestrutura aplicacional OpenShift e Vmware Deadline05 Apr 2025 7273249 Portugal Accommodation and restaurant buildings Concesso de Obra Pblica das Casas de Fronteira de S Gregrio Deadline25 May 2025 7273268 Portugal Containers for waste material Fornecimento de Contentores de 25 m3 em PEAD com Sensor de Enchimento Deadline05 Apr 2025 7273316 Portugal Building construction work Empreitada de Execuo do Centro de Dados do Centro Nacional de Computao Avanada Deadline08 Apr 2025 7273589 Portugal Construction work N 10 UCCI ERPI E SAD Deadline20 Mar 2025 7273613 Portugal Sleepers Aquisio de travessas de beto bibloco para a Modernizao e Duplicao do troo Poceiro Bombel Deadline08 Apr 2025 7273642 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture and equipment Concurso Pblico Internacional Deadline10 Apr 2025 7273645 Portugal Geological geophysical and other scientific prospecting services Aquisio de servios para a execuo de sondagens geofsicas na rea das massas de gua subterrneas Querena Sil Deadline05 Apr 2025 7273653 Portugal Cleaning products AQUISIO DE PRODUTOS DE LIMPEZA PARA UM PERODO DE 12 MESES Deadline09 Apr 2025 7273658 Portugal Building-cleaning services CP_0042025_a AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE LIMPEZA PARA OS EDIFCIOS DAS DIVERSAS UNIDADES ORGNICAS DA APDL Deadline21 Apr 2025 7273964 Portugal Engineering services PROJETO DE EDIFCIO MUNICIPAL PARA UNIDADE DE INTEGRAO LOCAL FREGUESIA DE ALCNTARA Deadline14 Apr 2025 7273998 Portugal Medical consumables 142003125 - Aquisio de Dispositivos de Encerramento de Shunt e Sistemas de Entrega para a ULSLO EPE Deadline07 Apr 2025 7274002 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of warships Aquisio de Servios de Docagem e uma pequena reviso - NRP Pgaso Deadline05 Apr 2025 7274003 Portugal Artificial and natural lighting engineering services for buildings CPI 052025 - Servios de Iluminao e Ornamentao Festiva para o ano de 2025 Deadline21 Mar 2025 7274019 Portugal Health and safety consultancy services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE CONSULTORIA TCNICA ESPECIALIZADA EM FSICA MDICA Deadline08 Apr 2025 7276992 Portugal Technical services CONCEO E OPERACIONALIZAO DA CAMPANHA DE COMUNICAO E SENSIBILIZAO NO AMBITO DO PROJETO RECOLHABIO NO MUNICIPIO DE BRAGA Deadline20 Mar 2025 7277293 Portugal Network equipment Aquisio Instalao Configurao de Infraestrutura Tecnolgica Equipamentos Mobilirios Hardware e Software para o Funcionamento do Bairro Comercial Digital d Deadline12 Mar 2025 7277302 Portugal Travel services 4025000088DAP00022025-Aquisio de voos dedicados charter para rendio da FNDCAtMecROMNIA Deadline08 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us