Portugal Tenders - 10 March 2025

42 tenders published in Portugal on 10 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 10 March 2025, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Energy, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Energy, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7281736 Portugal Horses CONCURSO PBLICO N 06USHE2025 Deadline11 Apr 2025 7281763 Portugal Surgical hospital services Aquisio de Servios Mdicos para a Realizao de Cirurgias de Obesidade em Regime Convencional Deadline09 Apr 2025 7282146 Portugal Parts of lifts Manuteno de equipamentos de elevao instalados em Edifcios Municipais do Porto Deadline04 Apr 2025 7282392 Portugal Bitumen and asphalt Concurso pblico com publicao no JOUE - Aquisio de Diversos Materiais para Beneficiao do Caminho Rural do Monte Escuro - Ribeira GrandeVila Franca do Deadline07 Apr 2025 7282418 Portugal Medical equipments AQUISIO E INSTALAO DE UMA CMARA GAMA PARA O SERVIO DE MEDICINA NUCLEAR Deadline10 Apr 2025 7282426 Portugal Insurance services Concurso Pblico para Prestao de Servios de Seguros Deadline08 Apr 2025 7282695 Portugal Repair and maintenance services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE MANUTENO GLOBAL DOS EDIFCIOS DA NMSFCM Deadline06 Apr 2025 7282712 Portugal Carriageway resurfacing works Empreitada de Beneficiao do Pavimento do Grupo VII de sublanos da Concesso Norte Deadline24 Mar 2025 7283082 Portugal Travel agency and similar services Aquisio de Servios de Viagens Transportes e Alojamentos Deadline21 Mar 2025 7283113 Portugal Stakeholders representation services Representantes de Cliente para Campanhas de Mar de Geofsica e Geotecnia 2025 Deadline24 Mar 2025 7283175 AQ 04/2024 – Framework Agreement for the Acquisition of Electric Buses for Passenger Transport (categories M2 and M3) Deadline10 Apr 2025 7283346 Portugal Environmental improvement works Conceo-construo para fornecimento e instalao de unidades de produo e armazenamento de energia eltrica na AAE do Parque Empresarial do Cas Deadline24 Mar 2025 7283360 Portugal Ancillary works for water pipelines Renovao das redes de abastecimento de gua do Porto Santo com vista reduo de perdas PRR P8 4 fase Deadline07 Apr 2025 7283475 Portugal Generating sets Substituio dos grupos geradores eletrogneos martimos e unidade de tratamento de efluentes do navio de investigao NI Mrio Ruivo Deadline06 Apr 2025 7283630 Portugal X-ray devices Fornecimento e Instalao por Lotes de Equipamentos Intensificadores de Imagem e Equipamento de Raio X Porttil - CP001700052025 Deadline08 Apr 2025 7283813 Portugal Construction work for water projects Empreitada Geral de Construo das Infraestruturas Hidrulicas para o Fornecimento de gua ETA de Pvoa no mbito do Empreendimento do Ap Deadline08 Apr 2025 7284003 CPI 06/25 - Provision of maintenance services, technical support and supply of parts for management and access control equipment in EMEL car parks Deadline12 Apr 2025 7284009 Portugal Surgical hospital services Aquisio de Servios Mdicos para a Realizao de Artroplastias Totais do Joelho e Artroscopias do Joelho Deadline09 Apr 2025 7284036 Portugal Construction work 10 UCCI ERPI E SAD Deadline20 Mar 2025 7284686 SUPPLY AND ASSEMBLY OF ELECTROMECHANICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE PICO VERMELHO GEOTHERMAL POWER PLANT SUBSTATION Deadline11 Mar 2025 7284806 Acquisition of rental licensing and support for Email control and protection – 2025-2028 Deadline08 Apr 2025 7284861 Acquisition of Integrated Security Solution Deadline28 Mar 2025 7285008 Portugal Financial leasing services Aquisio de 8 Carrinhas Transporte Escolar 9 lugares em regime de locao financeira Deadline06 Apr 2025 7285374 Portugal Surveillance services Aquisio de servios de vigilncia humana para o Centro de Sade de Lagos Deadline09 Apr 2025 7285384 Portugal Construction work N 10 UCCI ERPI E SAD Deadline20 Mar 2025 7285434 Portugal Irrigation works CP 231DGADR2024 Empreitada de Construo das Infraestruturas Primrias para a Modernizao do Aproveitamento Hidroagrcola do Alvor Deadline21 Mar 2025 7286101 Portugal Construction work Empreitada de Construo do Centro de Logstica da Logislink na Praia da Vitria Deadline26 Apr 2025 7286119 Portugal Works of art Concurso de conceo para a Realizao e Implantao de Obra de Arte Escultrica em Espao definido pelo Municpio em Vale De lhavo sobre o Tema Cardadores Deadline10 Apr 2025 7287280 Portugal Laundry-management services Servio de lavandaria - maio a dezembro 2025 Deadline07 Apr 2025 7287318 Portugal Woven fabrics DAT 5025000836 - Aquisio de Tecidos FAP Deadline06 May 2025 7287319 Portugal Medical equipments Concurso pblico com publicao no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia para aquisio de Equipamentos de Imagem para BO para o Hospital de Proximidade de Sintr Deadline24 Mar 2025 7287366 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Acordo quadro de medicamentos antipsicticos anestsicos e relaxantes musculares Deadline07 Apr 2025 7287378 Portugal Medical imaging services Aquisio de Servios Mdicos para a Realizao de Tomografias Computorizadas Ecografias e Dopplers Deadline09 Apr 2025 7287387 Portugal Machines and apparatus for testing and measuring Aquisio de mquina de ensaios eletromecnica universal Deadline03 Apr 2025 7287651 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of building installations Aquisio em dois lotes de servios de manuteno de equipamentos e instalaes especiais de diversos servios da Direo Deadline10 Apr 2025 7288480 Portugal Electric vehicles ICP20250022 - AQUISIO DE 6 VIATURAS 100 ELTRICAS PARA UNIDADE HOSPITALIZAO DOMICILIRIA - PRR Deadline08 Apr 2025 7288524 Portugal Medical equipments Acordo Quadro para fornecimento de Suturas Mecnicas na rea da sade Deadline05 Apr 2025 7288575 Portugal Surgical instruments 252A000057-Aquisio de consumveis para corte e aspirao de fumos cirrgicos de uso nico com colocao de electrobisturis e aspiradores de fumos cirrgicos Deadline09 Apr 2025 7289300 space Reformulation Contract In The Paulo De Oliveira Building - From Fossil To Forest Deadline09 Apr 2025 7289388 Portugal Surgical implants 252A000035 - Aquisio de endoprteses torcicas complexa fenestrada eou ramificada CUSTOM MADE individualizada para cada doente para o ano de 2025 Deadline09 Apr 2025 7289640 Portugal Software development services 2025_P088 Aquisio de servios de manuteno corretiva e evolutiva designado por manuteno aplicacional de apoio tcnico-funcional e de dissemin Deadline10 Apr 2025 7289659 Portugal Construction work for water and sewage pipelines PRC_00282025_GAE-EB1211 - Empreitada de saneamento na freguesia de Vila Nova do Campo Santo Tirso Deadline08 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us