Portugal Tenders - 11 March 2025

22 tenders published in Portugal on 11 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 11 March 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7294598 Portugal Shoe-making equipment CPI22025CFPIC Deadline07 Apr 2025 7295405 Portugal Construction management services Aquisio de Servios - REMODELAO DO PISO 1 E 2 INCLUINDO AVAC DO EDIFCIO 2 DO CAMPUS DO PRAGAL - FISCALIZAO Deadline08 Apr 2025 7295778 Portugal Washing and dry-cleaning services Concurso Pblico n 002CPSASULisboa2025 Deadline07 Apr 2025 7296337 Portugal Document creation software package Aquisio de licenciamento software office 365 para 2025 Deadline25 Mar 2025 7296423 Portugal Miscellaneous software package and computer systems Aquisio de equipamentos e software sua instalao para implementao de infraestruturas digitais no Bairro Comercial Digi Deadline09 Apr 2025 7296428 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de sistema robtico para cirurgia de coluna Deadline10 Apr 2025 7296462 Portugal Containers for waste material FORNECIMENTO DE CONTENTORES DE 25m3 EM PEAD Deadline06 Apr 2025 7296502 Portugal Field rations 4025005223DAA00262025-Aquisio de Raes Individuais de Combate Deadline11 Apr 2025 7298173 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products 252A000105 Aquisio de consumveis para sistema de Ablao de Fibrilhao Auricular de Eletroporao com colocao de equipamento durant Deadline07 Apr 2025 7298185 Portugal Audio-visual equipment Locao de equipamentos de Luz som e vdeo organizados eou coorganizados pelo Municpio de Leiria em 2025 Deadline07 Apr 2025 7298191 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de gesto de projeto para os projetos Modelo de Acompanhamento do desperdcio no SNS e Business Intelligence no CCMSNS PRR Deadline07 Apr 2025 7298395 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products Aquisio de Pinas tesouras de energia Deadline11 Apr 2025 7298426 Portugal Building construction work Requalificao da Escola EB2 de Pinhel Deadline09 Apr 2025 7298982 Portugal Customer-care services Aquisio de servios de Contact Center enquadrado no investimento RP-C14-I04 Deadline05 Apr 2025 7299858 Security and surveillance of facilities, people, goods and concierge services in Municipal buildings Deadline07 Apr 2025 7299901 Portugal Medical consumables 252A000055 - Aquisio de Dispositivos de crioablao com equipamento ano 2025 Deadline07 Apr 2025 7299905 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products Aquisio de Kits Colorretal Deadline11 Apr 2025 7299917 Portugal Forestry services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS FLORESTAIS NO MBITO DA EXECUO DA CANDIDATURA DECORRENTE DO AVISO PRR N 03C08-I01012022 APROVADA PELO FUNDO AMBIENTAL DESTINADA S AES Deadline07 Apr 2025 7300185 Service contract consisting of layout and construction management for the execution of the slope consolidation project and creation of lamination ponds to reduce hydrological risk, Deadline21 Mar 2025 7300750 Portugal Containers for waste material Fornecimento de Contentores de 25m3 em PEAD Deadline06 Apr 2025 7301264 Portugal Machinery for textile apparel and leather production CPI32025CFPIC Deadline07 Apr 2025 7301502 Portugal Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Aquisio de sistema laboratorial de avaliao de packs de baterias Deadline07 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us