Portugal Tenders - 12 March 2025

41 tenders published in Portugal on 12 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 12 March 2025, across industries like Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7303859 Portugal Financial leasing services CPUB003DFJ2025 Locao Financeira para Aquisio de Viaturas Deadline11 Apr 2025 7303909 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Bens no mbito do CTE de Informtica Deadline26 Mar 2025 7303918 Portugal Cardiac support devices Aquisio de Material Diverso - Hemodinmica Deadline27 Mar 2025 7304244 Portugal Software package and information systems Aquisio de licenciamento Microsoft Deadline08 Apr 2025 7305270 Acquisition of 5 HV/MV Power Transformers Deadline30 Apr 2025 7305296 Portugal Custom software development services DAP 20250020 Desenvolvimento da Plataforma Tecnolgica do SNID PRR - C01-I09 SISTEMA UNIVERSAL DE APOIO VIDA ATIVA Deadline05 Apr 2025 7305326 Portugal Computer support and consultancy services Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno e Assistncia Tcnica aos Sistemas Aplicacionais da AIMA - Bolsa de Horas Deadline10 Apr 2025 7305366 Framework Agreement for the Acquisition of Electric Charging Stations Deadline12 Mar 2026 7305542 PROVISION OF FORESTRY SERVICES Deadline06 Apr 2025 7306634 Portugal Horses Solpedes de fileira Deadline11 Apr 2025 7306675 Fuel Management Range (FGC) Execution Services Deadline13 Mar 2025 7307076 Portugal Containers for waste material Fornecimento de Contentores de 25 m3 em PEAD Deadline09 Apr 2025 7307370 Microsoft License Acquisition Deadline11 Apr 2025 7307403 Acquisition of a Forest Firefighting Vehicle Deadline10 Apr 2025 7307522 Portugal Large containers CP 112025 Aquisio de contentores de 1100 L e 3200 L de capacidade para Deposio de Resduos Indiferenciados dividido em 2 Lotes Deadline11 Apr 2025 7307836 Portugal Miscellaneous equipment CPI0125DCP Deadline11 Apr 2025 7307864 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Concurso Pblico Internacional 1-AERT3-2025 Aquisio de Equipamento no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado Deadline15 Apr 2025 7308043 Portugal System maintenance services Servios de manuteno completa e operao do sistema de gesto e tratamento de bagagens equipamentos de raio-x prticos detetores de metais detetor Deadline10 Apr 2025 7308046 Portugal Gully emptiers Concurso Pblico n 07PF2025 - Aquisio de um veculo limpa fossas de 19 toneladas com manuteno do chassi e superestrutura at 3 anos Deadline15 Apr 2025 7308089 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de 200 duzentos computadores incluindo monitores dos quais 50 cinquenta referentes ao Perfil 1 e 150 cento e cinquenta referentes Deadline25 Apr 2025 7308105 Portugal Large containers Concurso Pblico Internacional para Valorizao dos Resduos Domsticos e Aumento da Recolha Seletiva na Ribeira Grande Deadline09 Apr 2025 7308473 Portugal Refuse-collection vehicles Viaturas para recolha de resduos slidos urbanos Deadline11 Apr 2025 7308480 Portugal Second-hand transport vehicles Aquisio de dois Veculos Usados de 9 lugares Deadline06 Apr 2025 7308558 Portugal Electric vehicles CPI32025DMCG-Veculos eltricos Deadline10 Apr 2025 7308684 Portugal Medical equipments Oxigenadores Reservatrios de Cardiotomia e Sets de Cardioplegia - Plurianual Deadline01 Jan 1970 7308755 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de soluo de digitalizao indexao captura automtica de dados e arquivo de documentos para o CCMSNS para o Pilar 4 Reforma dos SI dos Deadline24 Mar 2025 7308870 Portugal Consultative engineering and construction services Aquisio de Servios de Fiscalizao e Segurana em Obra da Empreitada de Obra Pblica N 38DCH2024 Construo do Empreendimen Deadline25 Mar 2025 7309766 Supply of Three Buses on a Financial Lease Basis Deadline12 Apr 2025 7309797 Portugal Furniture Fornecimento e instalao de mobilirio de laboratrio e equipamentos conexos para o MIA PORTUGAL - Centro de Excelncia em Investigao do Envelhecimento - da Univer Deadline10 May 2025 7309802 Portugal Other containers Locao de Contentores a colocar em diversos Centros de Meios Areos Deadline25 Mar 2025 7309820 Portugal Hire of buses and coaches with driver Aquisio de transporte para diversas atividades da Freguesia da Ajuda Deadline11 Apr 2025 7309830 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies DAG Aquisio de desktops para o Pilar 1 Reforma e Modernizao da Rede de Dados da Sade PRR 20240491 Deadline17 Mar 2025 7309909 Acquisition Of 3 (three) Light Passenger Vehicles Characterized To The Municipal Police Deadline20 Mar 2025 7310351 Portugal Seismic equipment Aquisio de equipamento cientfico para atualizao de estaes ssmicas e aceleromtricas Deadline09 Apr 2025 7310517 Portugal Cleaning services Prestao de servios de limpeza em diversos edifcios do Municpio do Funchal Deadline11 Apr 2025 7310528 Portugal Construction supervision services Construo da linha Metro-Bus - BRT - Entre o Aeroporto e Matosinhos Deadline12 Apr 2025 7310561 Portugal Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work Empreitada de Manuteno Curativa de Edifcios e Infraestruturas da AdVT rea de Construo Civil por Lotes Deadline09 Apr 2025 7310682 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de soluo para a receo processamento e arquivo de faturao eletrnica para o Centro de Controlo e Monitorizao do Servio Nacional de Sa Deadline24 Mar 2025 7310713 Portugal Programming services of systems and user software Renovao Licenciamento SAP2025 Deadline14 Apr 2025 7310724 Portugal Propane gas Fornecimento Contnuo de Gs Propano a Granel Deadline11 Apr 2025 7310907 Preventive Maintenance Service, Corrective Maintenance And Repairs On The Fleet Of Vehicles, Boats, Jet Skis, Equipment And Machine Tools Of The Prevention Service, E Deadline26 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us