Portugal Tenders - 17 March 2025

57 tenders published in Portugal on 17 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 17 March 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Cyber Security, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Medals & Coins, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Meters, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Cyber Security, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Medals & Coins, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Meters, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7330379 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material Geral de Gastroenterologia Deadline11 Apr 2025 7330523 Portugal Desktop computer AQUISIO DE COMPUTADORES PARA O BLOCO B Deadline12 Apr 2025 7330540 Portugal Building construction work PC15020240001685 - PRR_i05 - MUN03 Freamunde - Empreitada para construo do conjunto habitacional Deadline12 Apr 2025 7330546 Portugal Cleaning and polishing products 144000125 - Aquisio de Material Consumo Hoteleiro_ Limpeza e Desinfeo p ULSLO EPE ano 2025 Deadline08 Apr 2025 7331318 Portugal Hotel services PROC 1722025 AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE HOTELARIA PARA EVENTOS E ATIVIDADES DO PROJETO MDPT - MCD PELO PERIODO DE AT 21 MESES Deadline27 Mar 2025 7331319 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material para Colangiopancreatografia Retrgrada Endoscpica CPRE Deadline11 Apr 2025 7331320 Portugal Health services AQ 0030-2025 Prestao de servios de realizao de MCDTS na rea de anatomia patolgica da ULSTMAD EPE Deadline15 Apr 2025 7332770 Complete maintenance and operation services for the baggage management and processing system, x-ray equipment, metal detector portals, portable metal detectors, SDEL and DVE detect Deadline27 Mar 2025 7332878 Acquisition of Application Development and Maintenance and Support Services for the Management Information System of the Lisbon 2020 Regional Operational Program and Closure and Tr Deadline14 Mar 2026 7332983 Portugal Furniture Fornecimento e montagem de vitrinas do Museu da Presidncia da Repblica Ncleo das Ordens Honorficas Portuguesas Fase II Deadline08 Apr 2025 7332996 Portugal Containers for waste material Fornecimento e instalao de contentores semienterrados Deadline11 Apr 2025 7333078 Portugal Laboratory reagents Reagentes para Biologia Molecular 2025-2027 Portimo Deadline14 Apr 2025 7333100 Portugal Computer-related services DAG AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE DESENVOLVIMENTO MANUTENO CORRETIVAEVOLUTIVA E SUPORTE APLICACIONAL DA PLATAFORMA BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE SINAVE BI SINA Deadline10 Apr 2025 7333169 Limited Competition by Prequalification for the Establishment of a Dynamic Acquisition System for the Provision of Cybersecurity Services Deadline14 Mar 2026 7333242 Portugal General-practitioner services PSM SUB e SAP maio a dezembro Deadline17 Apr 2025 7333491 Portugal Modular and portable buildings INSTALAES PROVISRIAS DA ESCOLA BSICA E SECUNDRIA TENENTE CORONEL ADO CARRAPATOSO VILA NOVA DE FOZ CA Deadline12 Apr 2025 7333562 Portugal Roadworks CPN 272025DICP - T-032025 - Requalificao e beneficiao de diversos arruamentos no Concelho de Leiria - Lotes 7 9 14 e 16 Deadline12 Apr 2025 7333733 Strengthening the Municipality's digital security system Deadline11 Apr 2025 7333814 Portugal Electrical machinery apparatus equipment and consumables lighting Procedimento n 1222025 - Fornecimento contnuo de material eltrico e produtos conexos com vista satisf Deadline15 Apr 2025 7334533 Portugal Medical consumables CPI n 1912025 - Dispositivos mdicos para trombectomia enceflica com aspirao com colocao de equipamento em regime de comodato para o perodo de 12 mese Deadline12 Apr 2025 7334540 Portugal Exhibition equipment Locao de stands e tendas para eventos culturais Deadline11 Apr 2025 7335654 Portugal Cleaning products CP000625_ Aquisio de produtos e materiais de higiene e limpeza Deadline15 Apr 2025 7335897 Portugal Software consultancy services Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno Corretiva e Evolutiva para o Sistema Integrado de Gesto da Defesa Nacional SIGDN Deadline12 Apr 2025 7336047 International public tender for the acquisition of services by Lots: Lot 1 – Printing, enveloping and finalizing services for documents from the commercial management system and Deadline13 Apr 2025 7336885 Portugal Project-design services other than for construction work AQUISIO DE SERVIOS PARA ELABORAO DE PROJETO DE ARQUITETURA E ESPECIALIDADES DE ENGENHARIA PARA REABILITAO DE EDI Deadline15 Apr 2025 7336895 Portugal Medals CP N 01DRLDA2025- Aquisio de condecoraes e de espadas para a Guarda Nacional Republicana Deadline13 Apr 2025 7337169 Portugal Insurance services Contratao de Seguro para o supercomputador DEUCALION Deadline08 Apr 2025 7337182 Portugal Sewage treatment works Empreitada de Execuo de Infraestruturas de Elevao e Aduo de ApR da ETAR da Almargem Deadline01 Apr 2025 7337611 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support Aquisio em dois lotes de servios de assessoria consultoria informtica de comunicao cibersegurana e tecno Deadline17 Apr 2025 7337626 Portugal Medical equipments AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTOS MDICOS AO ABRIGO DO PROGRAMA DE FINANCIAMENTO NO MBITO DO PLANO DE RECUPERAO E RESILINCIA PRR INVESTIMENTO RE-C06-I07 IMPULSO Deadline13 Apr 2025 7337653 Portugal Machines and apparatus for testing and measuring Aquisio de uma mquina universal servo-hidrulica Deadline14 Apr 2025 7337921 Portugal Natural gas Aquisio De Gs Natural Liquefeito Para A Lavandaria De Arazede Deadline11 Apr 2025 7337961 Portugal Medical consumables 142002825 - Aquisio de Cateteres Balo para Interveno Coronria para a ULSLO EPE Deadline15 Apr 2025 7338572 Portugal Refuse collection services Aquisio de Servios de Instalao recolha Valorizao Monotorizao e Manuteno de Equipamentos de Recolha de leos Alimentares Usados Deadline15 Apr 2025 7339360 Portugal Construction work for halls of residence 2025CPI001 Deadline11 Apr 2025 7339362 Portugal Sewer cleaning services PRC_03992024_DEX - Aquisio de Servios de Limpeza e Desobstruo com Viatura Hidroaspiradora para a guas do Norte SA Deadline26 Mar 2025 7340463 Portugal Planting and maintenance services of green areas Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno e Conservao de Espaos Verdes no Municpio de Bragana para o perodo de 2025-2028 por Lotes Deadline15 Apr 2025 7340656 Preventive and corrective maintenance services for 178 Parkeon brand parking meters and 50 Cale brand parking meters Deadline20 Mar 2025 7341392 Acquisition of Cold Water Meters for SMAS in Almada Deadline10 Apr 2025 7342722 Portugal Information technology services 2025P069 - Projeto 16 - Aquisio de servios no modelo Microsoft Unified Enterprise Support Partner Model do tipo ou equivalente para apoio Deadline16 Apr 2025 7342778 Portugal Exhibition equipment Aluguer de Tendas Stands e Outros Equipamentos destinados aos eventos municipais a realizar no decorrer do ano 2025 no Concelho de Viana do Alentejo Deadline12 Apr 2025 7342787 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE CONSUMIVEIS QUE SE ADAPTEM AOS EQUIPAMENTOS DE MARCA ULTRACISION Deadline16 Apr 2025 7343023 Portugal Construction work for water and sewage pipelines PRC_00362025_GAE - Empreitada de construo de redes de saneamento e abastecimento de gua Arouca Deadline15 Apr 2025 7343082 Portugal Portable computers PROCEDIMENTO DE CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL REF CPI USCP-022025 PARA AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTO INFORMTICO Deadline18 Apr 2025 7343387 Supply of Indirect Metering Electricity Meters and Communication Modules Deadline27 Mar 2025 7343437 Portugal Maintenance services of telecommunications equipment 3025002120Sustentao do Parque de Antenas Brass GMDSS Madeira Deadline16 Apr 2025 7343446 Portugal Construction work for water and sewage pipelines PRC_00262025_GAE-EB1216 - Empreitada de saneamento e de abastecimento nas freguesias da Gralheira e de Fornelos Cinfes Deadline15 Apr 2025 7343919 : Acquisition of development services for new modules for the Application Analysis Information System (SIAC-GRA) Deadline13 Apr 2025 7344006 Portugal Passenger cars Locao de veculos hbridos plug-in e eltricos em regime de aluguer operacional de viaturas e aquisio de servios associados Deadline14 Apr 2025 7345958 Portugal Vascular prostheses 252A000059-Aquisio de vlvulas articas convencionadas para o ano 2025 Deadline16 Apr 2025 7345964 Portugal Hospital and related services 147001125 - Aquisio de servios de interrupo voluntria de gravidez na ULSLO at ao final de 2025 Deadline17 Apr 2025 7345983 Portugal Construction work for water and sewage pipelines RC_03432024_GAE-AA1161 - Empreitada de Execuo da Ligao entre o R V Ch e R Seixinha Pt da Barca e Ligaes aos R Gondomil O Deadline16 Apr 2025 7346101 Portugal Insurance services Celebrao de contrato de seguros de sade e aquisio de servios de corretagem para as empresas do Grupo guas de Portugal 2025_011CP Deadline14 Apr 2025 7346250 Portugal Scanners for computer use 20SRETC2024-PRR Deadline17 Apr 2025 7346410 Portugal Electric vehicles ALUGUER OPERACIONAL DE 22 VIATURAS ELTRICAS NOVAS POR LOTES Deadline14 Apr 2025 7346720 Title : 2025_P071_Project 15 - Acquisition of analysis and evolutionary development services for the Public Employment Online (EP-On) website – in the context of the implementat Deadline16 Apr 2025 7346746 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Vlvulas Cardacas Biolgicas para a ULS So Jos EPE Deadline01 Jan 1970
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us