Portugal Tenders - 24 March 2025

43 tenders published in Portugal on 24 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 24 March 2025, across industries like Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7405273 Portugal Dog kennel services Aquisio de servios de manuteno do Centro de Recolha do Vasco Gil e Abrigo da Fundoa Deadline21 Apr 2025 7405535 Portugal Engineering studies Elaborao de Projecto de Execuo - Ponte Engenheiro Machado Vaz em Mirandela Reforo ou substituio da obra de arte Deadline09 May 2025 7405549 Portugal Other services Espetculos Piromusicais Circenses Coordenao e Servios de Direo do Concurso Internacional de Fogo de Artificio da Madeira Inserido no Festival do Atlntico Deadline24 Apr 2025 7405610 Portugal Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services Aquisio de servios de seguros de responsabilidade civil e all risks Deadline24 Apr 2025 7406032 SUPPLY OF ELECTRIC BUSES FOR URBAN PUBLIC PASSENGER TRANSPORT SERVICE Deadline23 Apr 2025 7406034 Provision of Patient Transport Services by Ambulance Deadline20 Apr 2025 7409134 Portugal School-meal services AQUISIO DO SERVIO DE FORNECIMENTO DE REFEIES E LANCHES NOS REFEITRIOS ESCOLARES NO CONCELHO DE GRNDOLA Deadline24 Apr 2025 7409173 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products 252A000042 - Aquisio de Consumveis citotxicos e ou frmacos Ano 2025 Deadline23 Apr 2025 7409504 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies 2025_P084 - Projeto 16 - Aquisio de 300 postos de trabalho e respetivos perifricos no contexto de execuo do Plano de Recuperao e Resilinc Deadline23 Apr 2025 7409516 Portugal Programming services of packaged software products Aquisio de servios de renovao do licenciamento Microsoft EA9173621 Deadline23 Apr 2025 7409519 Portugal Meal-serving services 25DRH02 - Prestao de servios de fornecimento de refeies Deadline04 Apr 2025 7410398 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de equipamentos de recolha de impresses lofoscpicas do software de recolha e converso e das estaes de trabalho Deadline20 Apr 2025 7410412 Portugal Analysis services CONTRATO DE AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE CONTROLO DA GUA RESIDUAL DOS SISTEMAS DE SANEAMENTO DA REGIO DA BEIRA BAIXA Deadline23 Apr 2025 7410466 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products 252A000063 - Aquisio de dispositivos para avaliao da fisiologia e imagem intracoronria com colocao de equipamento para o ano 2 Deadline22 Apr 2025 7410552 Portugal Hydro-electric plant construction work Empreitada de Construo da Central Hidroelctrica do Roxo Deadline19 Jul 2025 7410569 Portugal Individual equipment 4025006060DAQ00062025-Aquisio de Sacos de Bagagem Sacos Cama Clima Frio e Sacos de Rede para Lavandaria Deadline24 Apr 2025 7411144 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support Renovao e upgrade das licenas do Core de comunicaes Wireless e switching Deadline23 Apr 2025 7411403 Portugal Computer-related services SERVIOS DE MANUTENO E SUPORTE AO LICENCIAMENTO SAP Deadline08 Apr 2025 7411455 Portugal Specialist vehicles Aquisio de estao mvel Deadline21 Apr 2025 7411662 Portugal Medical consumables 252A000024 - Aquisio de Cateteres e Introdutores para eletrofisiologia para 2025 Deadline22 Apr 2025 7415232 Portugal Industry specific software package sima - sistema de incentivos modernizao administrativa - apr servios mais geis - concurso pblico com publicidade internacional n 1sra Deadline22 Apr 2025 7415433 Portugal Hospital linen Aquisio de Fardamento e roupa hospitalar e atoalhados Deadline22 Apr 2025 7415451 Portugal Refuse transport services 25DEX49 - Aquisio de servios de transporte de resduos slidos Deadline04 Apr 2025 7415616 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de servio de seguros para o perodo de 1 de julho de 2025 a 30 de junho de 2028 Deadline24 Apr 2025 7415670 Portugal Business transaction and personal business software package AQUISIO DE BENS E SERVIOS PARA O DESENVOLVIMENTO E IMPLEMENTAO DO PROJETO N 5386 BAIRRO COMERCIAL DIGITAL MAN Deadline24 Apr 2025 7415825 Portugal Topography equipment Equipamentos de Topografia Deadline18 Apr 2025 7415827 Portugal Insurance services Prestao de Servios de Seguros Deadline04 Apr 2025 7415832 Portugal Advertising campaign services Campanha de comunicao execuo monitorizao e seu acompanhamento em matria de resduos urbanos Deadline06 May 2025 7415850 Portugal Milk Concurso pblico com publicao de anncio no JOUE para fornecimento de leite escolar por lote aos estabelecimentos de educao pr-escolar e 1 ciclo do ensino bsico da re Deadline24 Apr 2025 7416842 Portugal Telephone and data transmission services Aquisio de servios de Comunicaes Fixas e Mveis Dados e Servios Cloud Deadline20 Apr 2025 7416846 Portugal Installation services of sound equipment Servios de Som Iluminao Apoio Tcnico e Logstico para a Realizao da Festa da Flor 2025 Festival do Atlntico 2025 e Outras Iniciat Deadline22 Apr 2025 7417016 Portugal Refuse collection services Recolha e Transporte de Resduos Verdes Monos REEE e RCDs no Centro de Deposio de Resduos Espao Cerca da Lapa Deadline21 Apr 2025 7417028 Portugal Surgical instruments Aquisio de Fixao dorso-lombar degenerativa MIS TLIF Titnio para Coluna Lombar Deadline23 Apr 2025 7417044 Portugal Cleaning services DCM-008-CL-2025 Deadline22 Apr 2025 7417052 Portugal Surgical instruments Aquisio de material para Endoscopia Vertebral Deadline16 Apr 2025 7417067 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de Servios de Seguros - Por Lotes Deadline21 Apr 2025 7417074 Portugal Project management consultancy services 2024_P257 - Projeto 14 - Aquisio de Servios de Consultoria em Gesto de Projetos para projetos inscritos no contexto do Plano de r Deadline22 Apr 2025 7417091 Portugal Desktop computer Concurso Pblico com Publicao no JOUE Deadline26 Apr 2025 7417262 Portugal Mammography devices MAMGRAFO Deadline21 Apr 2025 7417287 Portugal Refuse collection services CPUB005DTE2025 - Aquisio de servios de recolha de leo alimentar usado com aquisio de equipamentos de deposio e sua distribuio Deadline07 Apr 2025 7417305 Portugal Construction work for buildings relating to health CONSTRUO DO PARQUE DE SAUDE MAIA Deadline23 Apr 2025 7417402 Portugal Industrial machinery CPI03ESMC2025 Deadline25 Apr 2025 7417548 Portugal Aerial forest-firefighting services 5025003338 - AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE DISPONIBILIZAO E LOCAO DOS MEIOS AREOS QUE CONSTITUEM O DISPOSITIVO AREO DO DECIR DE 2025 A 2027 Deadline22 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us