Portugal Tenders - 26 March 2025

27 tenders published in Portugal on 26 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 26 March 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Defence, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7433830 Portugal Evaluation consultancy services Aquisio de servios para a Avaliao do Programa Escolhas para o Programa Demografia Qualificaes e Incluso PESSOAS2030 Deadline09 Apr 2025 7434208 Portugal Petroleum and distillates FORNECIMENTO CONTNUO DE COMBUSTVEL PARA ABASTECIMENTO DAS VIATURAS E DAS MQUINAS AGRCOLAS Deadline28 Apr 2025 7434256 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products Acordo-quadro para fornecimento de Suturas Cirrgicas na rea da sade Deadline23 Apr 2025 7437243 Portugal Containers for waste material FORNECIMENTO DE CONTENTORES EM PEAD Deadline23 Apr 2025 7437553 Portugal Chemical reagents 148CPI25 Aquisio de Reagentes para Estaes de Tratamento de guas Residuais do Freixo e Sobreiras Deadline28 Apr 2025 7437572 Portugal Software supply services CPI 0725 - Renovao do licenciamento e de suporte associados das Plataformas de Software Salesforce e MuleSoft na modalidade de Software-as-a-Ser Deadline30 Apr 2025 7438184 Portugal Filing systems Aquisio e instalao de estantes compactas para o arquivo da Biblioteca das Cincias da Sade Deadline20 Apr 2025 7438225 Portugal Refuse disposal and treatment PRC 0252025 Deadline24 Apr 2025 7438537 Portugal Cast-iron products PRC 0292025 Deadline24 Apr 2025 7438547 Portugal Exhibition stands Locao de stands bem como a montagem desmontagem transporte e assistncia tcnica no mbito da Feira do Livro 2025 Deadline23 Apr 2025 7438576 Portugal Seminar organisation services CPI02DGE2025 - PROC 5562025 - Aquisio de servios de organizao de seminrios Deadline24 Apr 2025 7439683 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Equipamento para o Centro Tecnolgico Especializado e Informtica da Escola Profissional de Almada Deadline25 Apr 2025 7439716 Portugal Software support services Servios de suporte Microsoft atravs do modelo Unified Enterprise Support Deadline24 Apr 2025 7442150 Execution Of The Secondary Municipal Fuel Management Range Of 2025 Deadline31 Mar 2025 7442703 Portugal Cleaning services Servios de limpeza - Junho a dezembro 2025 Deadline28 Apr 2025 7442900 Portugal Software package and information systems CPI072025 - Aquisio de licenas de software Microsoft 365 Deadline24 Apr 2025 7443128 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de 3 Esterilizadores a Vapor de 900L para Nova Central Esterilizao da Unidade Local de Sade So Joo EPE Deadline28 Apr 2025 7443143 Portugal Hospital facilities construction work Empreitada de Construo da Nova Unidade de Cuidados Continuados Integrados e Cuidados Paliativos da SCM de Marco de Canaveses Deadline26 Apr 2025 7443184 Portugal Animal feedstuffs Concurso Pblico n 44DRLDA2024 - Aquisio de rao para os candeos da GNR para o trinio de 2025 a 2027 Deadline24 Apr 2025 7443470 Portugal Software programming and consultancy services Aquisio de Plataforma de Customer Relationship Management CRM com respetivos servios de customizao e de implementao Deadline08 Apr 2025 7443488 Portugal Security services Prestao de Servios de Segurana e Vigilncia Deadline24 Apr 2025 7443645 Acquisition of Human Surveillance Services for the HGO and UCSP Facilities of the Municipality of Seixal Deadline23 Apr 2025 7443811 Portugal Evaluation consultancy services Aquisio de servios para a realizao da Avaliao do Programa Qualifica para o Programa Demografia Qualificaes e Incluso PESSOAS2030 Deadline09 Apr 2025 7443837 Portugal Auditing services Aquisio de servios de Auditorias no mbito da Regulao da Qualidade do Servio e da Regulao Econmica_ Acordo Quadro Deadline26 Apr 2025 7443852 SUPPLY OF ELECTRIC BUSES FOR URBAN PUBLIC PASSENGER TRANSPORTATION SERVICE AND CHARGING INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline23 Apr 2025 7444098 Portugal Evaluation consultancy services Aquisio de servios para a Avaliao das Bolsas de Doutoramento para o Programa Demografia Qualificaes e Incluso PESSOAS2030 Deadline09 Apr 2025 7444139 Portugal Environmental improvement works Conceo-construo para fornecimento e instalao de unidades de produo e armazenamento de energia eltrica na AAE do Parque Empresarial do Cas Deadline23 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us