Portugal Tenders - 27 March 2025

32 tenders published in Portugal on 27 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 27 March 2025, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Park Management, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Park Management, Meters, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7447210 Portugal Collection transport and disposal of hospital waste Prestao de servios de Gesto Integrada de Resduos Hospitalares da Unidade Local de Sade de So Jos EPE durante o perodo Deadline25 Apr 2025 7447240 Portugal School catering services Fornecimento de refeies em cantinasrefeitrios escolares dos estabelecimentos de ensino do Municpio de Santo Tirso Deadline28 Apr 2025 7447248 Portugal Miscellaneous gardening equipment CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL PARA AQUISIO DE DIVERSOS MATERIAIS PARA OS ESPAOS VERDES DO MUNICIPIO DE PAREDES FORNECIMENTO CONTINUO Deadline24 Apr 2025 7450806 Acquisition of “Water Meters and Replacement Services” Deadline25 Apr 2025 7450812 Portugal Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services Contrato de Aquisio de servios de recolha transporte armazenagem valorizao tratamento e destino final adeq Deadline28 Apr 2025 7450872 Portugal Construction work for social services buildings EMPREITADA DE CONCEO-CONSTRUO DA UNIDADE DE CUIDADOS CONTINUADOS DA SANTA CASA DA MISERICRDIA DE SO JOO DA MADEIRA Deadline10 Apr 2025 7451061 Portugal Video-conferencing equipment Aquisio de Equipamento para a Realizao de Videoconferncias em Salas de Reunio de Organismos do MJ Deadline02 May 2025 7451212 Portugal Sanitary works CP202509_DEGA - AR na Rua Leite Vasconcelos - Ovar Deadline05 May 2025 7451221 Portugal Miscellaneous health services Aquisio de servios de sade Deadline26 Apr 2025 7451320 Portugal Cleaning and sanitation services Limpezas Industriais Deadline27 Apr 2025 7451610 Portugal Sanitary works CP202508_DEGA - guas Residuais na Rua das Barrentas - Fonte de Angeo Vagos Deadline05 May 2025 7451667 Acquisition of measuring equipment to carry out regular fire safety inspections in buildings, within the scope of the PRR Deadline10 Apr 2025 7451810 Portugal Construction work for water and sewage pipelines Adutor Castelo do Bode - Duplicao - Fase 5 AzambujaVrzea das Chamins Deadline27 May 2025 7451867 Portugal Electric vehicles AQUISIO DE 5 CINCO VIATURAS ELTRICAS NOVAS - PROCEDIMENTO POR 4 LOTES Deadline29 Apr 2025 7451907 Portugal Decontamination equipment 4025007925DAB00152025-Aquisio de 03 trs equipamentos de descontaminao que se destinam a equipar as Seces de Descontaminao da CDefNBQR Deadline30 Apr 2025 7451923 Acquisition of Mechanical Sweeper – Aspirant (Filter) Deadline23 Apr 2025 7452132 Portugal Building construction work Empreitada para a Construo do Centro para a Inovao e Qualificao em Sade Sustentvel CIQaSS Deadline09 May 2025 7452235 Portugal Electrical services Aquisio por Lotes do fornecimento de energia eltrica em MT BTE BTN e IP Deadline26 Apr 2025 7452238 Portugal Canteen and catering services Concurso Pblico N 42025 Deadline24 Apr 2025 7452384 Portugal Miscellaneous general and special-purpose machinery Aquisio de bens mveis destinados prtica educativa e formativa no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado Industrial Deadline24 Apr 2025 7452650 Acquisition of 1 (one) Tracked Tractor, to equip the General Support Engineering Companies and Support Engineering Companies Deadline30 Apr 2025 7452651 Portugal Computer-related services DAG AQ DE SERVIOS DE CONSULTORIA FUNCIONAL E DESENVOLVIMENTO PARA O PROJETO EUROPEU OURHEALTHPT E DESENVOLVIMENTO E IMPLEMENTAO DE NOVOS SERVIO Deadline23 Apr 2025 7452665 Portugal Kitchen furniture and equipment Aquisio de Bens no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado Industrial Deadline23 Apr 2025 7454457 Portugal Surveillance and security systems and devices Aquisio Instalao e Parametrizao de Sistema anti rapto para proteo segurana e monitorizao de bebs e crianas a instalar nas d Deadline01 May 2025 7454588 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Equipamento Tcnico para Auditrio Mobilirio Equipamento Informtico e Equipamento de Robtica no mbito do CTE Deadline26 Apr 2025 7454616 Portugal Construction supervision services Celebrao de dois Acordos-Quadro Singulares para a aquisio de servios de arqueologia fiscalizao acompanhamento e controlo das empreitada Deadline24 Apr 2025 7455971 Portugal Medical consumables FORNECIMENTO DE LENTES INTRAOCULARES CMARA POSTERIOR Deadline28 Apr 2025 7455983 Portugal Installation services of special-purpose machinery and equipment CONCESSO DE EXPLORAO DE ESPAO PARA VENDA AMBULANTE DE GELADOS NO PARQUE DA PENA Deadline26 Apr 2025 7456057 Portugal Home medical treatment services CI6002023 Contratao de Servios referentes ao aluguer de equipamentos para cuidados respiratrios domicilirio Deadline23 Apr 2025 7456122 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de simuladores avanados de Tomografia Computadorizada Ressonncia Magntica Radiologia Convencional Procedimentos Guiados por Fluoroscopia PET e Deadline25 Apr 2025 7456126 Portugal Fine and various chemical products Aquisio de matrias primas e outros bens de laboratrio para a execuo dos Planos Nacionais de Controlo Oficial a realizar pelo Laboratri Deadline01 May 2025 7456210 Portugal Concrete Concurso Pblico n 425 - Aquisio de bens - Beto betuminoso Deadline29 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us