Portugal Tenders - 28 March 2025

57 tenders published in Portugal on 28 March 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 28 March 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Logistics, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Logistics, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7464041 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support Observatrio do Poder Local OPL Deadline08 Apr 2025 7464045 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Prteses de Ombro Deadline11 Apr 2025 7464079 Portugal Meal-cooking services Fornecimento de refeies escolares para a Escola Secundria de Mirandela Escola Bsica Luciano Cordeiro e Escola Bsica de Torre de Dona Chama durante Deadline28 Apr 2025 7464105 Portugal Medical consumables 142003525 - Aquisio de Patchs para Eletrofisiologia para a ULSLO EPE Deadline28 Apr 2025 7464241 Acquisition of transformed and approved electric vehicles for the INMLCF, IP, within the scope of Project 74 - Modernization of Legal Medicine systems and equipment under the Digit Deadline26 Apr 2025 7464300 Portugal Networking Internet and intranet software package Licenciamento de Software Deadline25 Apr 2025 7464317 Portugal Medical consumables CPI n 3532025 - Aquisio de Implantes para cirurgia da coluna degenerativa para o ano de 2025 Deadline29 Apr 2025 7464711 Portugal Gymnasium equipment PRR0725IPE - Aquisio de material desportivo para o Instituto dos Pupilos do Exrcito Deadline29 Apr 2025 7464815 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material de Osteossntese Deadline11 Apr 2025 7464841 Portugal Lifts skip hoists hoists escalators and moving walkways SUBSTITUIO INTEGRAL DE 5 ELEVADORES NO IPOLFG INCLUINDO DESMONTAGEM DOS EQUIPAMENTOS EXISTENTES EXECUO DAS REPARA Deadline28 Apr 2025 7464843 Portugal Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses PRR0625IPE- Aquisio de material de laboratrio para o Instituto dos Pupilos do Exrcito Deadline29 Apr 2025 7464919 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery apparatus and associated equipment Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno Preventiva Curativa e de Melhoria de equipament Deadline28 Apr 2025 7464952 Portugal Medical consumables CPI n 3512025 - Aquisio de Implantes para cirurgia cervical para o ano de 2025 Deadline29 Apr 2025 7464984 Portugal Medical consumables 142002125 - Aquisio de Dispositivos Implantveis para Cirurgia Cardiotoracica para a ULSLO Deadline28 Apr 2025 7465096 Portugal Reagents and contrast media Aquisio de dispositivos mdicos de diagnstico in vitro com colocao de equipamento Deadline27 Apr 2025 7465112 Portugal Medical consumables CPI n 3522025 - Aquisio de Implantes para cirurgia lombar para o ano de 2025 Deadline29 Apr 2025 7465131 Portugal Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work EMPREITADA PARA EXECUO DA OBRA DE MELHORIA DE EFICINCIA ENERGTICA NO EDIFCIO FRANCISCO GRADE DA ESTeSC Deadline26 Apr 2025 7465138 Portugal Medical consumables 142003425 - Aquisio de Eletrobisturi Cabos e Sondas para Eletrofisiologia para a ULSLO EPE Deadline28 Apr 2025 7465142 Portugal Architectural engineering and planning services Aquisio de Servios para Elaborao de Projetos de Arquitetura e Especialidades Deadline25 Apr 2025 7465175 Acquisition of fuel management services, in the Fuel Management Zones surrounding Industrial Zones of Communication Routes Deadline31 Mar 2025 7465233 Portugal Laboratory services PRC_00822025_LAB Aquisio de servios de anlise colheita e transporte de amostras para a guas do Norte SA Deadline10 Apr 2025 7465295 Portugal Machines and apparatus for testing and measuring Eixo Desenvolvimento de Produtos Equipamentos de Proteo Individual - Capacetes Deadline25 Apr 2025 7465315 P072/2025 - Provision Of Services For Fuel Management Works In The Municipality Of Ourém (621/2025) Deadline06 Apr 2025 7465333 Portugal Bridge-design services Elaborao de Projeto de Execuo REABILITAO DE OBRAS DE ARTE LOTE 2024 Deadline01 Jan 1970 7465380 Portugal Microfilming services 259A000018 Prestao de servios de microfilmagem de documentao clnica em suporte de papel da Unidade Local de Sade de Santa Maria EPE para os anos d Deadline16 Apr 2025 7465400 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support Aquisio e instalao de soluo digital integrada por lotes no mbito da candidatura Bairro Comercial Digital Deadline07 Apr 2025 7465419 Portugal Meal-cooking services Fornecimento de refeies em refeitrio escolar a alunos do 1 ciclo do ensino bsico crianas do ensino pr-escolar Convento e Fomento e Residncia para E Deadline28 Apr 2025 7465421 Portugal Engineering services PROJETO DE EDIFCIO MUNICIPAL PARA UNIDADE DE INTEGRAO LOCAL FREGUESIA DE ALCNTARA Deadline05 May 2025 7465826 Information technology services and support in the SAP ERPública environment implemented at the University of Lisbon Deadline28 Apr 2025 7465876 Portugal Education and training services Aquisio de servios para implementao do Programa GAIAexperimenta no 2 Ciclo de Ensino Bsico dos estabelecimentos de ensino pblico do Munic Deadline29 Apr 2025 7465881 Portugal Business transaction and personal business software package FORNECIMENTO e INSTALAO DE SOLUES DIGITAIS INTEGRADAS servios e bens PARA O BAIRRO COMERCIAL DIGITAL BCD LAGO Deadline01 Apr 2025 7465944 Portugal Gymnasium equipment PRR0325CM - Aquisio de material desportivo para o Colgio Militar Deadline29 Apr 2025 7465947 Equipment for parking space Deadline30 Apr 2025 7466062 International Public Competition Deadline05 Apr 2025 7466086 Portugal Medical consumables 142003325 - Aquisio de Dispositivos Implantveis para Arritmologia para a ULSLO EPE Deadline28 Apr 2025 7466102 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Prteses Total de Joelho e Prteses Total de Reviso de Joelho Deadline11 Apr 2025 7466107 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio Equipamento no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado de Informtica Deadline05 Apr 2025 7466153 Portugal Mass spectrometer Aquisio de 3 sistemas LC-MSMS com espectrometria de massa do tipo triplo quadrupolo no mbito do Fundo para a Segurana Interna FSI Deadline27 Apr 2025 7466393 Portugal Security services Concurso Pblico Internacional para a Aquisio Montagem Assistncia Tcnica e Manuteno dos Equipamentos de SeguranaInfraestruturas de Segurana Passiva e At Deadline05 Apr 2025 7466509 Portugal Containers for waste material Fornecimento de Contentores de 25m3 em PEAD Deadline01 Jan 1970 7466537 Portugal Advertising material Aquisio de material de sensibilizao necessrio aos programas de proteo de aglomerados Aldeia Segura Pessoas Seguras Deadline10 Apr 2025 7466574 Portugal Computer-related professional services 2025_P049 - Projeto 14 - Aquisio de Servios de Consultoria em Windows System Engineer do tipo ou equivalente em regime de bolsa de Deadline29 Apr 2025 7466741 Portugal Medical consumables 142003625 - Aquisio de Agulhas Bainhas e Introdutores para Eletrofisiologia para a ULSLO EPE Deadline28 Apr 2025 7467018 Portugal Substation construction work FORNECIMENTO E MONTAGEM DE EQUIPAMENTOS ELETROMECNICOS DA SUBESTAO DA CENTRAL GEOTRMICA DO PICO VERMELHO Deadline05 Apr 2025 7468001 Portugal Miscellaneous general and special-purpose machinery Aquisio de Mobilirio e Equipamento no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado de Energias Renovveis Descrio Aquisio Deadline26 Apr 2025 7468086 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products NEUROESTIMULADOR ELECTRO MEDULAR DUPLO NAO RECARREGAVEL - 3 ANOS Deadline28 Apr 2025 7468113 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment Aquisio de equipamento informtico para o IEFP IP Deadline14 Apr 2025 7468125 Portugal Numerically-controlled machines for metal AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTO DE PRODUO HBRIDA Deadline26 Apr 2025 7468238 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Fixadores Externos Tubulares e Circulares para Ortotraumatologia Deadline11 Apr 2025 7468256 Portugal Containers for waste material Fornecimento de Contentores em PEAD Deadline28 Apr 2025 7468281 Portugal Assessment centre services for recruitment Servios de avaliao para recrutamento e para identificao de potencial Deadline28 Apr 2025 7468749 Portugal Construction work for halls of residence Empreitada de Construo para Adaptao de Campo Grande 185-189 a Residncia de Estudantes da ULisboa Deadline18 Apr 2025 7468852 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de redes para o bloco operatrio para a ULSTMAD EPE Deadline25 Apr 2025 7468869 Portugal Medical consumables 252A000055 - Aquisio de Dispositivos de crioablao com equipamento ano 2025 Deadline25 Apr 2025 7468883 Portugal Distribution transformers Contrato de conceo fabrico fornecimento montagem e garantia dos Transformadores de Potncia para as Ilhas de So Miguel Terceira Pico e So Jorge Deadline08 Apr 2025 7468901 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Obras de Urbanizao da UOPG1 - UE1 UE2 e UE3 Projeto Deadline01 Jan 1970 7468903 Portugal Furniture Aquisio de mobilirio e complementos para equipar os Centros Tecnolgicos Especializados na reas de informtica e industrial Deadline26 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us