Portugal Tenders - 7 April 2025

40 tenders published in Portugal on 7 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 7 April 2025, across industries like Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7545835 Portugal Travel services Concurso Pblico Internacional n 07IPV2025 Prestao de servios de viagens para o Instituto Politcnico de Viseu Deadline06 May 2025 7546474 Portugal Supervision of building work 201305403F1 - SFP de Coimbra - Remodelao do Pavilho 1 FiscalizaoCSO - PRR Deadline07 May 2025 7546500 Portugal Event services Aquisio de Servios de Organizao de Eventos de Promoo de Vinhos no Cazaquisto Turquia Filipinas Vietname e Hong Kong Deadline05 May 2025 7546880 Portugal Containers for waste material FORNECIMENTO DE CONTENTORES EM PEAD Deadline05 May 2025 7547099 CP 14/2025 Provision of Meter Reading Service Deadline07 May 2025 7547161 Acquisition of crawler machine/tractor Deadline01 Jan 1970 7549149 Portugal Surgical hospital services Aquisio de Servios Mdicos para a realizao de Artroplastias Totais do Joelho e Artroplastias Totais da Anca Deadline04 May 2025 7549155 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of warships Aquisio de servios de Reviso Intermdia na IP NRP Escorpio - RI02 Deadline03 May 2025 7549180 Portugal Intraocular lenses Aquisio de Lentes e Material para a Cirurgia da Catarata Deadline07 May 2025 7549183 Portugal Museum services and preservation services of historical sites and buildings Aquisio de servios de assistncia de exposio receo e de loja para o MUDE Deadline10 May 2025 7549650 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE MICROBALO MICROESPIRAS E CNULA ORAL-NASAL PARA ADMINISTRAO DE O2CO2 PARA ANGIOGRAFIA DESTIN Deadline07 May 2025 7549911 Portugal Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Fornecimento instalao e montagem de Equipamentos de Laboratrio para o Edifcio Biomed MIA PORTUGAL - Centro de E Deadline03 Jun 2025 7550241 Continuous supply of dn15 and dn 20 volumetric water meters (q3=2.5m3/h) for 2025 and 2026, in batches at Portugal Deadline15 May 2025 7550292 Portugal Orthopaedic prostheses Aquisio de prteses para artroplastia total do joelho primria e reviso Deadline02 May 2025 7550428 Portugal Health services Instituio de um Sistema de Aquisio Dinmico de Telessade Deadline05 May 2025 7550436 Portugal Surgical hospital services Aquisio de Servios Mdicos para a Realizao de Cirurgias de Catarata Vitrectomia Via Pars Plana Lentes Fquicas Anis e Glaucoma em Regime de Ambu Deadline04 May 2025 7550523 Acquisition of Washing and Disinfection Services for Underground Equipment, Surface Collective Equipment, Smart Waste Bins and Shelters for Bio-Waste Containers in the Municipality Deadline09 May 2025 7550549 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE MICROCATETER PARA ANGIOGRAFIA DESTINADO A UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE DE S JOS EPE PARA O ANO DE Deadline07 May 2025 7550712 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE MICROGUIAS TENOFLADAS PARA ANGIOGRAFIA DESTINADO A UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE DE S JOS EPE PARA Deadline07 May 2025 7550779 Cp_8/2025: Acquisition, By Lots, Of Services For The Execution Of Fuel Management Works On The Municipal Road Network Of The Municipality Of Coimbra Deadline17 Apr 2025 7550903 Portugal Occupational clothing special workwear and accessories Aquisio de fardamento e de equipamentos para Vigilantes da Natureza Deadline04 May 2025 7550909 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Equipamentos com Sistema de Imagem Integrao de Dados e Documentao para o Centro de Cirurgia Experimental da Faculdade de Medicina da Univer Deadline01 Jan 1970 7551107 (DAG) ACQUISITION OF ORACLE LICENSING MAINTENANCE AND SUPPORT SERVICES (20250147) Deadline02 May 2025 7551139 Acquisition of digital and mobility tools for public administration entities of the Autonomous Region of Madeira - Process No. DRI-14/CP/2025 Deadline03 May 2025 7551205 Portugal Surgical hospital services Aquisio de Servios Mdicos para a realizao de cirurgias da especialidade de Neurocirurgia Colunas Lombares Deadline04 May 2025 7551305 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment PF 10722025 - Reforo Infraestrutura DataCenter e Disaster Recovery DR Deadline07 May 2025 7551393 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza para as escolas Escola Bsica e Secundria Dr Solano de Abreu e Escola Bsica e Secundria Dr Manuel Fernandes Deadline04 May 2025 7551456 4025006667/4025006670/DA/Z0003/2025-Acquisition of goods and services for implementation of the project "Security of Military Units with 5G" Deadline08 May 2025 7551491 Portugal Multi-dwelling buildings construction work Empreitada de construo de dois blocos habitacionais Multifamiliares a Custos-Controlados em Vila Nova de Santo Andr e Cercal d Deadline05 May 2025 7551515 Portugal Building construction work Construo de Habitao a Custos Acessveis Edifcios E a I Deadline18 Apr 2025 7551935 Portugal Laboratory services Aquisio de Servios de Ensaios em guas Efluentes Lamas e Resduos Deadline05 May 2025 7552142 Portugal Consultative engineering and construction services Aquisio de Servios de Fiscalizao de Apoio Manuteno das Beiras Deadline09 May 2025 7552188 Portugal Pharmaceutical products AQUISIO DE RADIOFRMACOS PARA TOMOGRAFIA POR EMISSO DE POSITRES RADIOFRMACOS PET Deadline02 May 2025 7552842 Portugal Laboratory reagents Reagentes para Gasimetrias de Faro e Portimo 2025-2027 Deadline09 May 2025 7552852 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Instituio de um Sistema de Aquisio Dinmico de medicamentos para doenas lisossomais de sobrecarga Deadline05 May 2025 7552860 Portugal Reagents and contrast media Fornecimento de Reagentes para Citometria de Fluxo com Colocao Equipamento Deadline06 May 2025 7553037 Portugal Banking services Selection of banks for the execution of payments in euro and other currencies in SEPA outside the SEPA area and in NON-EUR European countries Deadline07 May 2025 7553122 Portugal Medical consumables 142003925 - Aquisio de Cateteres Multipolares para Eletrofisiologia para a ULSLO EPE Deadline05 May 2025 7554837 ββ-Nicotinamide adenine dinucleotide phosphate, disodium salt. Quantity: 1 unit of 250 mg Deadline03 Jun 2025 7554842 Trypsin-EDTA solution 10X concentration Deadline07 Sep 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us