Portugal Tenders - 9 April 2025

39 tenders published in Portugal on 9 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 9 April 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7571593 Portugal Network management software services Sistema Integrado de Cibersegurana Deadline10 May 2025 7571835 Portugal Functional support LOTE 1 Deadline09 May 2025 7571895 Portugal Renal dialysis consumables Aquisio de Bens e Prestao de Servios de Hemodilise com Disponibilizao de Monitores de Hemodilise em Regime de Contra Consumo Deadline10 May 2025 7572122 Portugal Software package and information systems Aquisio de licenciamento Microsoft Deadline11 Apr 2025 7572141 Portugal Fluorescent microscopes Aquisio e instalao de um microscpio tico para a Faculdade de Medicina da Universidade de Coimbra Deadline10 May 2025 7573217 Portugal Sterilisation disinfection and hygiene devices Aquisio e Instalao de Equipamentos para Reprocessamento de Dispositivos Mdicos para a Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alente Deadline13 May 2025 7573293 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Equipamentos de Monitorizao para a Nova Unidade de Cuidados Intensivos da Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alentejo EPE Deadline01 Jan 1970 7573465 Portugal Medical consumables 142003725 - Aquisio de Cateteres de Mapeamento Tridimensional para Eletrofisiologia para a ULSLO EPE Deadline05 May 2025 7573498 Portugal Network infrastructure Aquisio de equipamentos cablagem servios de instalao configurao e formao para a criao de uma arquitetura tipo spineleaf no Datacenter do Politcnic Deadline09 May 2025 7573567 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE SISTEMA DE ASSISTNCIA VENTRICULAR ESQUERDA IMPLANTVEL NO DOENTE COM COLOCAO DE EQUIPAMENTO Deadline01 Jan 1970 7573765 Acquisition of a solution for the development and implementation of the new central SAPA management platform in the healthcare sector – Pillar 3 – Reform of the IS made availab Deadline06 May 2025 7573811 Portugal Cinematographic projectors Aquisio de equipamento de projeo digital de cinema DCP e de vdeo imagem e tecnologia para o Centro Cultural de Alcains Deadline08 May 2025 7573831 Portugal Machinery for textile apparel and leather production CPI32025CFPIC Deadline15 Apr 2025 7573898 Portugal Health and social work services SERVIOS DE TELERRADIOLOGIA PARA 24 MESES Deadline12 May 2025 7578159 Portugal Frozen fish ICP20250079 - PEIXE E DERIVADOS ULTRACONGELADOS Deadline10 May 2025 7578173 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 15182025-Concurso pblico internacional para aquisio de vacina contra o anthrax e antitoxina diftrica Deadline08 May 2025 7578200 Portugal Surgical instruments Aquisio material para Medicina Desportiva do Joelho Deadline12 May 2025 7578227 Portugal Surveillance services Servio de Vigilncia e Segurana da Portaria dos Servios Operacionais por 36 meses Deadline06 May 2025 7578238 Portugal Building construction work PE012025 - Empreitada do Edifcio Pr-Engorda N9 Deadline27 Apr 2025 7578314 Portugal Technical inspection and testing services VERIFICAO DA INTEGRIDADE DOS OLEODUTOS DPNL PIGAGEM INTELIGENTE Deadline19 Apr 2025 7578420 Portugal Medical consumables CI 1673-2025 Aquisio de material de laparoscopia Deadline09 May 2025 7578474 Portugal Cinematographic projectors Aquisio de equipamento de projeo digital de cinema DCP e de vdeo imagem e tecnologia para o Centro Cultura Contempornea de Castelo Branco Deadline08 May 2025 7578563 Portugal Software supply services AQUISIO DE LICENCIAMENTO DE SOFTWARE MICROSOFT E SERVIOS CONEXOS Deadline08 May 2025 7578782 Portugal Medical equipments 1713462025 - Aquisio de Intensificadores de Imagem Deadline24 Apr 2025 7578834 Portugal Insurance services Prestao de Servios de Seguros Diversos Ramos para seguros municipais de maio de 2025 a 31 de dezembro de 2027 Deadline16 Apr 2025 7578846 Portugal Refuse and waste related services Prestao de Servio Logstico de Recolha e Transporte Rodovirio Nacional de Resduos Hospitalares Perigosos Deadline09 May 2025 7579103 Portugal Water transport services Aquisio de servios de viagens de barco para desenvolvimento da atividade Rota Fluvial no mbito da Operao Rotas Saber Deadline08 May 2025 7579255 Portugal Building construction work Empreitada de Execuo do Centro de Dados do Centro Nacional de Computao Avanada Deadline08 May 2025 7579308 Acquisition of Copying, Printing, Scanning and Monitoring Software Services for Municipal Buildings and School Groups (AESEIA and AEGCC) Deadline10 May 2025 7579483 cquisition of scientific equipment for updating seismic and accelerometric stations Deadline14 Apr 2025 7579519 Acquisition of surveillance and human security services and connection to an alarm reception and monitoring center for the Central Services, Local Services, Integrated Establishmen Deadline07 May 2025 7579560 Portugal Imaging equipment for medical dental and veterinary use SISTEMA DE ANGIGRAFIA PRR - RE-C01- I10 Deadline19 May 2025 7579714 Portugal Engineering services Elaborao do Projeto de Requalificao e Ampliao da Escola Bsica Paula Vicente Freguesia de Belm Deadline06 Jun 2025 7579785 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies DAG Aquisio de soluo de rede de centro de dados da SPMS EPE Polo 2 Pilar 1 Reforma e Modernizao da Rede de Dados da Sade PRR 20250078 Deadline06 May 2025 7579798 Portugal Various pipe fittings PRC_00702025_CLG - Aquisio de material hidrulico para a guas do Norte SA Deadline07 May 2025 7579878 Portugal Public road transport services Concurso pblico para a aquisio do servio de transporte rodovirio de passageiros na Regio das Terras de Trs-os-Montes Deadline23 May 2025 7579880 Portugal Electrical machinery apparatus equipment and consumables lighting PRC_00582025_TII - Aquisio de servios e material de Automao IOT e Superviso para a guas do Norte SA Deadline07 May 2025 7580058 Acquisition of Compact Sweeper/Vacuum Cleaner in new or semi-new condition Deadline09 Apr 2025 7582231 ACQUISITION OF UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLES (UAV) AND ACCESSORIES AS AUXILIARY TOOLS IN THE REGIONAL FOREST INVENTORY (IFRAM) AND IN THE FOREST MANAGEMENT OF THE RAM Deadline04 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us