Portugal Tenders - 10 April 2025

35 tenders published in Portugal on 10 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 10 April 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7590834 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support Desenvolvimento e Implementao do projeto PRR - AAC n 12C16-i022002 - Bairros Comerciais Digitais Mondim Deadline08 May 2025 7590938 Acquisition of 6 electric-powered “Mini” buses for urban public passenger transport service and respective charging infrastructure Deadline01 May 2025 7591162 Supply of 5 wheel loaders under the terms, conditions and specifications set out in the tender documents Deadline30 Apr 2025 7591165 Public Tender No. 42/DRL/DA/2024 - Acquisition of ammunition - Maintenance, sports and special shooting for the year 2025 Deadline09 May 2025 7591223 Portugal Expert witness services L NORTE - ALFARELOS-PAMPILHOSA-INTERVENES COMPLEMENTARES LAYOUT E EP ALFARELOS E DESNIVELAMENTOS-TESTES E CERTIFICAO Deadline09 May 2025 7591230 Portugal Medical consumables CPI n 892025 - Aquisio de Kits de Faco e Kits de Combo com colocao de equipamento em regime de cedncia para um perodo de 24 meses Deadline13 May 2025 7591276 Support and maintenance software for ticketing, shops and cafes Deadline01 Jan 1970 7591329 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Bens E Servios de Modernizao de Instalaes Deadline23 Apr 2025 7591331 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment Aquisio de equipamento informtico para o IEFP IP Deadline28 Apr 2025 7591336 Portugal Imaging equipment for medical dental and veterinary use Aquisio de Equipamentos de Imagiologia para a Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alentejo EPE Deadline14 May 2025 7591337 Portugal Insurance services 072DCP2025 - Seguros Deadline08 May 2025 7591351 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Lentes Intraoculares e material para Cirurgia das cataratas para ULSAALEEPE - 2025 Deadline14 May 2025 7591472 Portugal Technical support services Aquisio de Servios Tcnicos e Periciais Especializados de Apoio Operacional DSAPE do MNE CATUMC Deadline09 May 2025 7591525 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de servios de higiene e limpeza Deadline09 May 2025 7591556 INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC COMPETITION 01/AEAIRÃES/2025 Deadline14 May 2025 7591652 Portugal Tree pruning and hedge trimming Concurso pblico com publicao de anncio no JOUE para a realizao de poda e abate de rvores de alinhamento por lotes Deadline24 Apr 2025 7591906 AQ 04/2024 – Framework Agreement for the Acquisition of Electric Buses for Passenger Transport (categories M2 and M3) Deadline14 Apr 2025 7592223 Portugal Communication software package Fornecimento de Equipamento e Servios de Conectividade Centros de Informao Plataformas Eletrnicas e Solues Logsticas para o Bairro Comerci Deadline12 May 2025 7592379 Portugal Printing machinery AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTO DE PRODUO ADITIVA DE POLMEROS UTILIZANDO FABRICO COM GRANULOS FUNDIDOS FGF Deadline10 May 2025 7592382 Portugal Electricity heating solar and nuclear energy Fornecimento de energia eltrica em mdia tenso baixa tenso especial e baixa tenso normal Deadline27 Apr 2025 7592395 Portugal Vehicles for refuse Seleo de viaturas pesadas de recolha de resduos e lava-contentores para aquisio em regime de locao financeira e locao de miniescavadora de rastos com Deadline08 May 2025 7592399 Portugal Health services Concurso Pblico Internacional n 5022025 - Aquisio de Servios para Realizao de PET Tomografia de positres Deadline13 May 2025 7592407 Portugal Special-purpose motor vehicles AQUISIO POR LOTES DE VIATURAS PESADAS MOVIDAS A BIOCOMBUSTVEL HVO VIATURAS ELTRICAS E EQUIPAMENTOS ACESSRIOS PARA A RECOLHA SELETIVA DE BI Deadline12 May 2025 7592584 Portugal Architectural engineering and planning services CONTRATAO DA PRESTAO DE SERVIOS PARA A PARA A ELABORAO DO PROJETO DE EXECUO PARA AMPLIAO DO CONSERVATRIO DE MSICA DE LOUL Deadline15 May 2025 7592587 Portugal Legal services Aquisio de prestao de servios de tratamento de processos e contraordenaes para a SGMAI para o ano de 2025 Deadline10 May 2025 7592631 Acquisition of Synthetic Salt for the Cod Aquarium The deadline shown is tentative deadline. Please contact the tendering authority for exact deadline. Deadline17 Apr 2025 7592732 Acquisition of lophoscopic impression collection equipment, collection and conversion software and workstations. Deadline08 May 2025 7592807 Portugal Advertising services Services Contract for the Promotion and Implementation within the scope of the project ARE Europeans Authenticity Refinement Equilibrium in Food Eur Deadline23 Apr 2025 7592813 Portugal Treatment services of septic tanks Aquisio de servios de recolha transporte armazenamento e valorizao de lamas de ETAR Deadline13 May 2025 7593201 Portugal Telecommunications services Prestao de servios de comunicaes fixas mveis e dados com Assessment de cibersegurana e NIS2 pelo perodo de 36 meses Deadline09 May 2025 7593257 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Aquisio de Servios de Projeto de Execuo para Obras de Reabilitao e Restauro do Palcio Beau Sjour Anexos e Deadline08 May 2025 7593431 Portugal Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines Aquisio em regime de fornecimento contnuo de peas auto para viaturas ligeiras e pesadas da frota municipal pelo pero Deadline09 May 2025 7593494 Portugal Medical consumables 142004025 Aquisio de Cateteres de Ablao para Eletrofisiologia para a ULSLO EPE Deadline13 May 2025 7594507 Portugal Sale of travel tickets and package tours services Aquisio de servios para a Viagem de Finalista 4 ano 2025 e para a Viagem Snior 2025 Deadline14 May 2025 7594716 Portugal Electricity CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL N 022025 PARA A CELEBRAO DO ACORDO QUADRO PARA FORNECIMENTO DE ELETRICIDADE EM REGIME DE MERCADO LIVRE Deadline30 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us