Portugal Tenders - 15 April 2025

27 tenders published in Portugal on 15 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 15 April 2025, across industries like Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7636408 Acquisition of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) against fires Deadline10 May 2025 7636469 Portugal Street-cleaning and sweeping services Procedimento de Aquisio de Servios de Higiene Urbana e Salubridade da Freguesia de Samora Correia Deadline25 Apr 2025 7636489 Portugal Vehicles for refuse Viatura pesada para transporte de embalagens Deadline20 May 2025 7636787 Portugal Educational software package Aquisio de Manuais Digitais Bens e servios conexos Deadline12 May 2025 7636955 Portugal Travel services 4025009261DAG00052025 - Aquisio do servio de transporte de material militar diverso por via rodoviria-martima-rodoviria entre Portugal e a Eslovquia Deadline30 Apr 2025 7637586 Portugal Miscellaneous services locao de tendas e outras estruturas similares e conexas e aluguer de meios audiovisuais na modalidade de fornecimento contnuo para diversas ativid Deadline15 May 2025 7637593 Portugal Construction work for college buildings Requalificao da fbrica do Arquinho para escola de engenharia aeroespacial - Urgeses Deadline28 Apr 2025 7637619 Portugal Medical consumables 12012525 - CONSUMIVEIS PARA A REALIZAO DE HEMODILISE E TCNICAS AFINS COM DISPONIBILIZAO E COLOCAO DE EQUIPAMENTO Deadline21 May 2025 7637634 Portugal Database and operating software package DAG Aquisio de licenciamento Microstrategy Pilar 1 Reforma e Modernizao da Rede de Dados da Sade PRR 202500153 Deadline12 May 2025 7637644 Portugal Medical consumables 142003725 - Aquisio de Cateteres de Mapeamento Tridimensional para Eletrofisiologia para a ULSLO EPE Deadline09 May 2025 7637837 Portugal Communications equipment PRR - Aquisio de Switches de Data Center Deadline15 May 2025 7637909 Portugal Office supplies Aquisio de bens de economato para diversos servios do Municpio de Lisboa e Escolas ao abrigo do processo de descentralizao administrativa Deadline17 May 2025 7638283 Portugal Information systems and servers Lote 1 Deadline15 May 2025 7638426 ACQUISITION OF A SOLUTION FOR A PLATFORM FOR MANAGING THE PROCESSES OF THE NATIONAL PLAN FOR THE PROMOTION OF ORAL HEALTH (PNPSO) FOR PILLAR 3 – REFORM OF THE SI MADE AVAILABLE T Deadline23 Apr 2025 7638867 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies CPI01D2025 Deadline21 May 2025 7639408 Portugal Laboratory reagents Testes por sequenciao massiva paralela com colocao contra consumo de equipamentos reagentes e consumveis Deadline14 May 2025 7639415 Portugal Educational software package Aquisio de Manuais Digitais Bens e servios conexos Deadline12 May 2025 7639421 Title : ACQUISITION OF SERVICES FOR COLLECTING STRUCTURAL INFORMATION AND PREPARING SEISMIC VULNERABILITY ASSESSMENT AND GEOTECHNICAL SURVEYING REPORTS FOR SEVEN SCHOOLS Deadline10 May 2025 7639436 Portugal Personal care products Aquisio de Consumveis de Casa de Banho por Lotes Deadline17 May 2025 7639611 Portugal Buses and coaches Aquisio de 6 autocarros Mini movidos a eletricidade para servio pblico urbano de transporte de passageiros e respetiva infraestrutura de carregamento Deadline16 May 2025 7639672 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies CPIAECCTEINF Deadline21 May 2025 7641754 Portugal Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno e Conservao de Jardins Espaos Verdes Pblicos diversos localizados em Castelo Branco p Deadline15 May 2025 7641792 Portugal Natural gas Acordo Quadro para o Fornecimento de Gs Natural Deadline12 May 2025 7642219 Portugal Software package and information systems Eleies - Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno e Suporte de Licenciamento Software Oracle Deadline30 Apr 2025 7642695 Portugal Computer platforms Aquisio de Upgrade da plataforma Storage Hitachi na AT que suporta os sistemas em produo nos diversos ambientes Mainframe ZOS e ZLinux e Open Linux W Deadline01 Jan 1970 7645814 Acquisition of ammunition - Maintenance, sport and special shooting for the year 2025 Deadline08 May 2025 7645819 Acquisition of preventive and corrective maintenance (diagnostics) services for the support/training equipment of the Leopard 2A6 Combat Tank (CC) Weapon System Deadline22 Apr 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us