Portugal Tenders - 16 April 2025

45 tenders published in Portugal on 16 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 16 April 2025, across industries like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Energy, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Energy, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7659070 Portugal Miscellaneous food products and dried goods Concurso Pblico que tem por objeto o fornecimento de gneros alimentcios para a formao e explorao hoteleira das Escolas de Hot Deadline15 May 2025 7659084 Portugal Roadworks CPN 282025DICP - T - 422023 - REQUALIFICAO E BENEFICIAO DE DIVERSOS ARRUAMENTOS NO CONCELHO DE LEIRIA - LOTE 1 Deadline15 May 2025 7659105 Portugal Preventive maintenance services Procedimento n 23DCP-GCEUE2025 Deadline30 May 2025 7659714 Portugal Various pipe fittings Aquisio de acessrios de lato Deadline15 May 2025 7659890 Portugal Systems consultancy services Servios e apoio de tecnologia de informao no ambiente ERPblica SAP implementada na Universidade de Lisboa Deadline17 May 2025 7660048 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of generators Aquisio de servios de manuteno preventiva e corretiva dos grupos de geradores sob Gesto Municipal e aluguer de geradores Deadline15 May 2025 7660053 Portugal Food beverages tobacco and related products Aquisio de produtos alimentares para as unidades alimentares dos Servios de Ao Social da UC Deadline15 May 2025 7660559 Public Tender for the organization of an event - EuRoC'25 Deadline15 May 2025 7661747 Portugal Mainframe hardware CONCURSO PBLICO NOS TERMOS DA ALNEA B DO N1 DO ART20 DO CCP PARA CONTRATAO DE SERVIOS PARA A IMPLEMENTAO E FORNECIMENTO DA COMPONENTE TECNOLGICA DO BA Deadline13 May 2025 7661769 Portugal Archiving services Aquisio de servios de organizao e digitalizao do arquivo fsico da Direo-Geral da Poltica de Justia Deadline18 May 2025 7661942 Portugal Canteen and catering services Fornecimento de refeies escolares nos estabelecimentos de educao e ensino da Rede Pblica do concelho de Santa Maria da Feira Deadline21 May 2025 7662073 ACQUISITION OF BATTERY-POWERED ELECTRIC BUSES FOR URBAN PUBLIC PASSENGER TRANSPORTATION SERVICES Deadline25 Apr 2025 7662074 ACQUISITION OF BATTERY-POWERED ELECTRIC BUSES FOR URBAN PUBLIC PASSENGER TRANSPORT SERVICE AND RESPECTIVE CHARGING INFRASTRUCTURE Deadline25 Apr 2025 7662137 Portugal Educational software package Aquisio de Manuais Digitais Bens e servios conexos Deadline16 May 2025 7662139 Portugal Construction work for water and sewage pipelines PRC_00292025_GAE-EB1191 - Empreitada de fecho de redes de abastecimento nas freguesias do Ovil e da Santa Cruz do Douro Deadline21 Apr 2025 7662449 Portugal Parts of pumps compressors engines or motors PRC_00692025_CLG - Aquisio de material mecnico para a guas do Norte SA Deadline14 May 2025 7662723 Portugal Medical imaging services Prestao de Servios Mdicos de Realizao de Exames Pet Tomografia de Emisso de Positres ao Hospital de Santo Esprito da Ilha Terceira EPER Deadline20 May 2025 7663069 Portugal Surveillance services Contratao de Servios de Vigilncia da Antiga Escola da Armada Deadline30 Apr 2025 7663132 Portugal Building construction work Construo de 204 fogos - Bairro Coca Maravilhas Deadline21 May 2025 7663134 Portugal Refuse disposal and treatment Prestao de servios de recolha transporte e encaminhamento a destino final de resduos da SIMARSUL Deadline15 May 2025 7667037 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de um sistema de ecobroncoscopia EBUS para o Servio de Pneumologia - Tcnicas Endoscpicas da ULS Coimbra EPE Deadline21 May 2025 7667101 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de consumveis para hemodinmica para a ULSTMADEPE Deadline16 May 2025 7667294 Portugal Mechanical shovel loaders 25DEX31 - Aluguer operacional de uma p carregadora com balde de descarga elevada com engate direto Deadline14 May 2025 7667300 Portugal Medical imaging services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE TELERRADIOLOGIA - TAC Deadline14 May 2025 7667372 Portugal Surveillance services Aquisio de servios de portaria segurana e vigilncia do parque de exposies Accio Dores no Montijo Deadline14 May 2025 7667635 Rental of various equipment and related accessory services for AgitÁgueda Deadline19 May 2025 7667852 Portugal Measuring and control equipment Aquisio de tribmetro de pino em disco e mquina de ensaios mecnicos para o Departamento de Engenharia Mecnica no mbito da Agenda ILLIANCE Deadline30 Apr 2025 7667880 Portugal Advertising campaign services Contratao de agncia de meios para a aquisio de servios de divulgao dos servios digitais ao cidado no mbito dos meios de Resoluo Alternativa Deadline12 May 2025 7667887 Portugal Photocopying and offset printing equipment Renting manuteno e assistncia tcnica de equipamentos de cpia impresso e digitalizao das escolas Deadline14 May 2025 7667917 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery apparatus and associated equipment PRC_04362024_DEX - Aquisio de servios de reparao de parafusos de Arquimedes da Deadline29 Apr 2025 7668723 3025004019/Build On-Premises BIG DATA Solution Deadline16 May 2025 7668744 Portugal Building-cleaning services CP_0042025_a AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE LIMPEZA PARA OS EDIFCIOS DAS DIVERSAS UNIDADES ORGNICAS DA APDL Deadline26 May 2025 7668796 Portugal Construction work for halls of residence Empreitada de Construo para Adaptao de Campo Grande 185-189 a Residncia de Estudantes da ULisboa Deadline17 May 2025 7668952 Portugal Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works Elaborao dos projetos de execuo para a reabilitao do esporo de Ofir e para reabilitao do espo Deadline10 May 2025 7668974 Portugal Refurbishment work Empreitada de PRR i01-61817 - Reabilitao de 34 Fogos Bairro da Solidariedade em Benavente Deadline15 May 2025 7669001 Portugal Computer-related equipment Aquisio de discos SSD de 768TB e respetivo upgrade de licenciamento Deadline15 May 2025 7669008 Portugal Diesel oil Concurso pblico com publicao de anncio do Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia com vista ao fornecimento continuado de gasleo para as caldeiras empilhadores e gera Deadline15 May 2025 7669029 Portugal Construction work Empreitada de Construo do Centro de Logstica da Logislink na Praia da Vitria Deadline08 May 2025 7669302 Portugal Bitumen and asphalt Fornecimento contnuo de 3750 toneladas de beto betuminoso a quente para pavimentao da EM506 no Concelho da Covilh com transporte includo Deadline15 May 2025 7669372 Portugal Hotel restaurant and retail trade services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE RESTAURAO PARA AS MESSES DA ESCOLA DA GUARDA EM QUELUZ DO CENTRO DE FORMAO DE PORTALEGRE E DO CENTRO DE Deadline01 May 2025 7669377 Portugal Software package and information systems Aquisio de renovao de licenciamento de Software Microsoft e servios Microsoft Unified Support Deadline15 May 2025 7669402 Portugal Specialist vehicles CONCURSO PBLICO PARA AQUISIO DE TRS VECULOS AUTOBETONEIRA RETROESCAVADORA E CAMIO SRIE N3500 PARA NECESSIDADES FUNDAMENTAIS NA REA DA PROTECO CIVIL Deadline12 May 2025 7669410 Portugal Cleaning products CP000625_ Aquisio de produtos e materiais de higiene e limpeza Deadline15 Apr 2025 7669538 Portugal Health services AQ 0030-2025 Prestao de servios de realizao de MCDTS na rea de anatomia patolgica da ULSTMAD EPE Deadline28 Apr 2025 7669601 Portugal Natural gas P0732025 - Fornecimento de Gs Natural para Instalaes Municipais Lote 1 - Edifcios Desportivos e Lote 2 - Edifcios Municipais durante 24 meses 280892025 Deadline22 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us