Portugal Tenders - 17 April 2025

39 tenders published in Portugal on 17 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 17 April 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7673844 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Reagentes para o Servio de Imunohemoterapia - Laboratrio de Hemostase II Deadline19 May 2025 7674369 Portugal Computer back-up services ADENE_CPi_061_2025_USTI Aquisio de servios de monitorizao de segurana e resposta autnoma com capacidade de inteligncia artificial Deadline16 May 2025 7674400 Portugal Containers for waste material Fornecimento de Contentores em PEAD para a RS PAP Deadline16 May 2025 7676852 Portugal Motor vehicles PC-2025-000056 - Aquisio e manuteno de viaturas para a frota operacional da REN 9 lotes Deadline28 Apr 2025 7677011 Portugal Laboratory reagents PC 60250002- Aquisio de reagentes de testes de Microbiologia e Serologia Deadline17 May 2025 7677429 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL N CPI01IND2025 Deadline24 May 2025 7678205 Portugal Other services Aluguer de Estruturas Modulares Sanitrios e Mdulos Amplos para Apoio poca Balnear 2025 Deadline14 May 2025 7678262 Portugal Road-repair works Empreitada ER228 - PRTICOS DE PROTEO AO KM 30040 E AO KM 35215 Deadline07 May 2025 7678268 Portugal Railway station construction work Empreitada de conceo e construo aquisio de veculos e servios de manuteno da Linha Violeta do Metropolitano de Lisboa EPE Deadline31 May 2025 7678686 Portugal Building construction work Ampliao da Escola Secundria Dr Maria Cndida Deadline15 May 2025 7678864 Portugal Multi-dwelling buildings construction work HABITAO RENDA ACESSVEL - MARVILA OR04 - EMPREITADA DE CONSTRUO DE UM EDIFCIO E ESPAOS ENVOLVENTES NA AVENIDA CARLOS PINHO - LI Deadline01 Jan 1970 7680500 Portugal Software-related services 2025002531 - SCSI-LICENCIAMENTO MICROSOFT UTILIZADORES 12 MESES Deadline15 May 2025 7681016 Acquisition and Installation of the Monitoring and Decision Support Center of the Institute of Forests and Nature Conservation, IP-RAM Deadline16 May 2025 7681021 Public Tender with Publication of Advertisement in the Official Journal of the European Union for the Acquisition of Surveillance and Security Services for the ISEL Campus, for a m Deadline19 May 2025 7681108 Portugal Computer platforms AQUISIO DE PLATAFORMA INTEGRADA PARA GESTO OPERACIONAL INTEGRAO DE DADOS REPORTING E ANALTICA AVANADA DAS REDES DE AA E AR DOS SMAS DA MAIA Deadline16 May 2025 7681368 Portugal Software programming and consultancy services Aquisio de servios para desenvolvimento e implementao de uma aplicao informtica para o controlo interno de projetos de ince Deadline16 May 2025 7681421 Portugal Operating theatre devices and instruments Aquisio de Equipamentos de Bloco Operatrio para a Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alentejo EPE Deadline21 May 2025 7681463 Portugal Architectural engineering and planning services Projeto para a Nova Aldeia do Piso - Aproveitamento Hidrulico de Fins Mltiplos do Crato Barragem do Piso Deadline16 May 2025 7683186 Acquisition of Integrated Parking Management Solution for the São João Local Health Unit, EPE Deadline19 May 2025 7683216 Portugal Furniture Aquisio de Mobilirio Hospitalar para a Nova Unidade de Cuidados Intensivos da Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alentejo EPE Deadline15 May 2025 7683233 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Reagentes para Sequenciao de Sanger Deadline19 May 2025 7683319 Portugal Printing and related services Aquisio de servios de cpia e impresso para a Guarda Nacional Republicana para o perodo de 01de julho de 2025 a 31 de dezembro de 2029 Deadline16 May 2025 7683494 Portugal Pharmaceutical products AQUISIO DE CONSUMVEIS PARA TERAPIA DE SUBSTITUIO RENAL C COLOCAO DE EQUIPAMENTO Deadline19 May 2025 7683529 Portugal Office and computing machinery equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages PRR0125CM - Aquisio de Material Tecnologias de Informao e Comunicao TIC para Deadline06 May 2025 7683590 Portugal Technical computer support services 06CLPQAT2025 - Aquisio de servios de assistncia tcnica aos computadores da marca HP Deadline01 Jan 1970 7683738 Acquisition of maintenance and technical assistance services for the VizRT graphics system in Lisbon, Porto, Madeira and the Azores Deadline19 May 2025 7683740 CPUB004DTEDGA2025 - Acquisition of Light Vehicles Deadline16 May 2025 7683914 Portugal Programming services of systems and user software Renovao Licenciamento SAP2025 Deadline30 Apr 2025 7684392 Portugal Forest pest control services Aquisio de Servios de Controlo de Pragas em rvores Lagarta Processionria do Pinheiro e outras por Lotes Deadline16 May 2025 7687825 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de servios para elaborao de estudo prvio EN101 - VARIANTE A VILA VERDE - ESTUDO PRVIO Deadline12 May 2025 7687837 Portugal Overhaul and refurbishment work 01CPCSPSF2025 Deadline15 May 2025 7687978 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Equipamentos Mdicos para a Nova Unidade de Cuidados Intensivos da Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alentejo EPE Deadline01 Jan 1970 7688319 Portugal Foul-water piping construction work Empreitada para a construo da EEAR Rua de Santarm Almeirim e da rede de drenagem de guas residuais na Rua do Leme e na Rua da Gamelin Deadline16 May 2025 7688320 Portugal Engineering services Prestao de Servios para Gesto e Fiscalizao da Empreitada de Construo da Central Fotovoltaica Flutuante da Estao Elevatria dos lamos Deadline23 May 2025 7688332 Portugal Computer-related equipment PRR0525IPE - Aquisio de Material de Tecnologias de Informao e Comunicao TIC para o Instituto dos Pupilos do Exrcito Deadline06 May 2025 7688353 Portugal Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services PRC_00672025_DEX Aquisio de servios de gesto de lamas de ETAR para a guas do Norte SA Deadline15 May 2025 7688373 Portugal Energy-management services CONTRATO DE GESTO DE EFICINCIA ENERGTICA NO MBITO DO DECRETO-LEI N 502021 DE 15 DE JUNHO PARA A IMPLEMENTAO DE MEDIDAS DE MELHORIA DA EFICINCI Deadline16 May 2025 7688595 Portugal Measuring and control equipment FORNECIMENTO E INSTALAO DO SISTEMA DE MONITORIZAO DA QUALIDADE DA GUA PARA CONSUMO HUMANO EM PH DESINFETANTE RESIDUAL DISPONVEL CLORO E T Deadline16 May 2025 7688612 Portugal Heavy-duty motor vehicles CONCURSO PBLICO PARA O FORNECIMENTO DE 3 VIATURAS DE RECOLHA DE RESDUOS DE CARGA TRASEIRA COM 16m3 TREMONHA E GRUA Deadline15 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us