Portugal Tenders - 18 April 2025

33 tenders published in Portugal on 18 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 18 April 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7693710 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Fibras Gelificantes de Alta densidade e Fibras de Policrilato Deadline21 May 2025 7693720 Portugal Mechanical engineering installation works Empreitada de instalao de elevador no Instituto Superior de Contabilidade e Administrao de Coimbra Deadline17 May 2025 7694947 Portugal Network management software services Renovao de licenciamento Copilot 365 Deadline17 May 2025 7694994 Portugal Occupational clothing special workwear and accessories Aquisio de fatos de interveno florestal dlman e calas para a Unidade de Emergncia de Proteo e Socorro da Guarda Na Deadline29 May 2025 7695985 25DC30CPI002 - Acquisition of paper and cardboard for the Graphic Center of the SCML Games Department Deadline16 May 2025 7696419 Portugal Restructuring work Empreitada de obras pblicas consubstanciada em obras de reabilitao de frao devoluta de renda livre sito na Alameda Afonso Henriques Lisboa Deadline18 May 2025 7696944 Portugal Laboratory reagents PI1912025 - FORNECIMENTO DE REAGENTES E TECNOLOGIA PARA REALIZAR ANLISES NO LABORATRIO DE VIROLOGIA Deadline21 May 2025 7696952 Portugal Apparatus for sound video-recording and reproduction locao de equipamentos de som luz e vdeo bem como o respetivo transporte montagem operao tcnica desmontagem recolha e Deadline14 May 2025 7696965 Portugal Wastewater treatment plant construction work Conceo Construo Fornecimento e Montagem dos Equipamentos de Osmose Inversa para a ETAL da Valorlis Deadline20 May 2025 7697286 Acquisition of equipment, cabling, installation, configuration and training services for the creation of a spine&leaf architecture at the Polytechnic of Lisbon Datacenter Deadline16 May 2025 7697920 Portugal Miscellaneous structures Prestao de Servios de Implementao de MarketPlace Website e Conetividade e Harmonizao Urbanstica - Bairro Comercial Digital Sesimbra - Projeto n Deadline17 May 2025 7697951 Portugal Software-related services RENOVAO DO LICENCIAMENTO SAP PARA O TRINIO 2025-2028 Deadline01 May 2025 7698385 Portugal Personal computers Locao de equipamento informtico para o parque escolar Deadline17 May 2025 7698387 Portugal Software package and information systems Aquisio de Licenciamento Microsoft para o IEFP IP para o perodo de 12 meses Deadline07 May 2025 7698436 Portugal Apparatus for sound video-recording and reproduction AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTOS DE SOM E LUZ Deadline19 May 2025 7698887 Portugal Building-cleaning services Prestao de Servios de limpeza de edifcios e equipamentos municipais - Procedimento por 6 seis lotes Deadline23 May 2025 7698889 Portugal Travel services 4025009261DAG00052025 - Aquisio do servio de transporte de material militar diverso por via rodoviria-martima-rodoviria entre Portugal e a Eslovquia Deadline02 May 2025 7699114 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of electrical distribution equipment 25DC33CPI014 - Prestao de servios de manuteno preventiva e corretiva de UPSs Deadline17 May 2025 7699274 Portugal Engineering services Prestao de Servios para Gesto e Fiscalizao da Empreitada de Construo da Central Fotovoltaica Flutuantes da Estao Elevatria da Amoreira Deadline22 May 2025 7699310 Portugal Construction work for college buildings Empreitada da obra de Remodelao e Ampliao do Pavilho E9 e do Edifcio E8 para Instalao da Escola Superior de Tecnologia de Abrante Deadline01 Jun 2025 7699582 Acquisition of automatic coin weighing machine Deadline28 Apr 2025 7699899 Portugal Electricity Fornecimento de energia eltrica Deadline19 May 2025 7700230 Portugal Furniture Aquisio de Mobilirio para Salas Pedaggicas por Lotes Deadline22 May 2025 7700245 Portugal Marine survey services Anlise de custo-benefcio da implementao do projeto de proteo do talude de eroso do cordo dunar da Estela Deadline09 May 2025 7700383 Portugal Planting and maintenance services of green areas PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE MANUTENO DE DIVERSOS ESPAOS AJARDINADOS E DA ARBORIZAO EM CALDEIRA POR LOTES NO CONCELHO DA MAIA Deadline20 May 2025 7700625 Portugal Switch blades crossing frogs point rods and crossing pieces Aquisio de aparelhos de via para a Modernizao do troo Casa Branca - Beja Deadline15 May 2025 7700771 Portugal Application service providers Aquisio e instalao de soluo de Bairro Comercial Digital Deadline04 Jun 2025 7700775 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza para os Centros de Meios Areos sazonais no mbito do DECIR 2025 Deadline02 May 2025 7700776 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Concurso Pblico Internacional Deadline24 May 2025 7700813 Portugal Credit granting services Aquisio de servios para obteno de emprstimo bancrio com vista aquisio da frao autnoma A do prdio urbano em regime de propriedade horizontal com Deadline19 Apr 2025 7700824 Portugal System maintenance services 25GSI05 - Aquisio de Servios de Alojamento Migrao de Infraestruturas de Tecnologias de Informao e Servios Geridos Deadline02 May 2025 7700837 Portugal Engineering services Prestao de Servios para Gesto e Fiscalizao da Empreitada de Construo da Central Fotovoltaica Flutuantes da Estao Elevatria da Amoreira Deadline22 May 2025 7700858 Portugal Medical imaging services Aquisio de servios para realizao de Meios Complementares de Diagnstico e Teraputica de Medicina Nuclear - aparelho cardiovascular sistema msculo Deadline20 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us