Portugal Tenders - 23 April 2025

49 tenders published in Portugal on 23 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 23 April 2025, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7726880 Portugal Calibration services PR20255100 Deadline26 May 2025 7726892 Portugal Software package and information systems Fornecimento de subscrio da plataforma de integrao Mulesoft na modalidade de Platform as a Service PaaS Deadline13 May 2025 7726948 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de Servios de Tcnico de Suporte Aplicacional para o Centro de Suporte da SPMS EPE 20250039 Deadline20 May 2025 7726966 Portugal Pipe joints Aquisio de juntas de estanquidade em EPDM para aprovisionamento por lotes Deadline19 May 2025 7727628 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products Acordo quadro de Pensos Adesivos e outro Material para Penso Deadline21 May 2025 7727661 Portugal Accident insurance services Aquisio de Seguro de Acidentes de Trabalho para os Trabalhadores com Contrato Individual de Trabalho CIT da ULSLA EPE Deadline21 May 2025 7728588 61250002 - Acquisition of surveillance and human security services Deadline23 May 2025 7729104 Portugal Earthmoving machinery CP001025_Aquisio de trs equipamentos de movimentao e compactao de terras Deadline23 May 2025 7729120 Portugal Surveillance services Servios de Segurana Em Diversos Edifcios Municipais Deadline22 May 2025 7730980 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Concurso pblico com publicao de anncio no JOUE para aquisio de servios de transporte escolar para alunos com necessidad Deadline23 May 2025 7730988 Portugal Tomography devices Aquisio de equipamento de tomografia computorizada Deadline23 May 2025 7731013 Acquisition of digital and mobility tools for public administration entities of the Autonomous Region of Madeira - Process No. DRI-14/CP/2025 Deadline23 May 2025 7731022 Portugal Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services 25DEX44 - Aquisio de servios de transporte e encaminhamento de resduos para efeitos de recuperao em zonas Deadline06 May 2025 7731045 Portugal Repair and maintenance services Aquisio de servios de manuteno de toda a infraestrutura instalada no DataCenter para o ano 2025 Deadline26 May 2025 7731203 Acquisition of medical simulation equipment for the Faculty of Medicine of the University of Coimbra Deadline24 May 2025 7731396 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products Consumveis para cirurgias laparoscpicas recargas com disponibilizao do respetivo agrafador cirrgico laparos Deadline23 May 2025 7731401 Portugal Health and safety services Acordo-Quadro de Servios de Segurana Higiene e Sade no Trabalho Deadline31 May 2025 7731451 Portugal Systems analysis and programming services CPI n 662025DCPEACDServios tecnolgicos para inovao em Certificao Digital e Atributos Profissionais Deadline12 May 2025 7731710 Portugal Construction work for school buildings Concurso Pblico n 40DCA2025 para a empreitada da Escola Bsica e Jardim de Infncia do Pinhal do General em Ferno Ferro com publicao Deadline22 May 2025 7731718 Portugal Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines Aquisio de peas originais para as viaturas da frota municipal de marca Volvo Deadline27 May 2025 7732510 Title : Acquisition of a heavy vehicle with a single cabin, with three seats, for cleaning and unclogging rainwater pipes Deadline23 May 2025 7732515 Title : (DAG) Acquisition of expansion of the current Telephone Service Platform - Pillar 2 – Reform of the IS made available to citizens (PRR) (20250148) Deadline20 May 2025 7732544 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products Acordo quadro de Ligaduras Teraputicas e de fixao e Dispositivos de imobilizao Deadline21 May 2025 7732564 Portugal Monitoring and control services Aquisio de servios de Responsvel de Segurana Controlo e Manuteno para as Piscinas Municipais Deadline22 May 2025 7732594 Portugal Supply services of medical personnel 2024008236 - Aquisio de Servios Mdicos e de Enfermagem para HFAR PL e PP Deadline22 May 2025 7732769 (DAG) Acquisition of Development and Maintenance Services for Portals of the Ministry of Health and the National Health Service (20250090) Deadline20 May 2025 7732876 Portugal Cleaning services DCM-017-CL-2025 Deadline27 May 2025 7732901 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Equipamentos para o Servio de Gastroenterologia da Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alentejo EPE Deadline27 May 2025 7733099 257A000015 - Acquisition of 3 (three) ultrasound machines Deadline22 May 2025 7733156 Portugal Heavy-duty motor vehicles CP 212025 Aquisio de uma 1 viatura pesada de 19 toneladas com caixa aberta basculante e grua Deadline23 May 2025 7733216 Portugal Cleaning services CPI0172025_Aquisio de servios de higiene e limpeza para as Unidades Funcionais de Sade da rea do Municpio da Figueira da Foz para a Unidade de Recursos Deadline09 May 2025 7733364 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products Pinas Hemostticas para Selador de Vasos com disponibilizao de equipamento Deadline23 May 2025 7733443 Portugal Telecommunications services ADENE_CP_018_2025_USTI Aquisio de servios de comunicaes rede mvel e rede fixa Deadline25 May 2025 7733469 Portugal Imaging equipment for medical dental and veterinary use Mamgrafo digital e Ecgrafo Imagiologia Deadline01 Jun 2025 7733476 Portugal Geothermal power station construction work Contract for the Design Manufacture Provision Assembly Commissioning tests and Start-up of the Ribeira Grande 5 MW Geothermal Deadline27 May 2025 7733506 Portugal Portable computers Aquisio de Equipamento Informtico para a Agncia IP Deadline13 May 2025 7733517 Portugal Road transport services Aluguer operacional por lotes de veculos automveis ligeiros de passageiros com propulso exclusivamente eltrica e hbrida Deadline27 May 2025 7733530 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment Aquisio de servios de assistncia tcnica conservao e manuteno aos equipamentos e meios de combate a incndio inst Deadline22 May 2025 7734051 Portugal Engineering services Prestao de Servios para Gesto e Fiscalizao da Empreitada de Construo das Centrais Fotovoltaicas Flutuantes das Estaes Elevatrias de S Pedro e S Mati Deadline22 May 2025 7734065 Portugal Software programming and consultancy services Aquisio de Servios de Assistncia Tcnica Manuteno Adaptativa Perfectiva Preventiva e Evolutiva do Sistema de Informao de Sup Deadline07 May 2025 7734071 Portugal School-meal services Concurso pblico para aquisio de servios de confeo transporte e fornecimento dirio de refeies nas EB 1 ciclo e pr-escolar 2 e 3 ciclos e secundrias p Deadline23 May 2025 7734072 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza de edifcios municipais Deadline24 May 2025 7734083 Portugal Passenger cars DAQV 2025407 - Locao viaturas AOV - Lotes Deadline22 May 2025 7734096 Portugal Software package and information systems DAG Aquisio de Licenciamento Oracle em Regime ULA Unlimited License Agreement Pilar 1 - Reforma e Modernizao da Rede de Dados n Deadline20 May 2025 7734127 Portugal Horticultural products Acordo Quadro para fornecimento de produtos hortofrutcuas no mbito do regime de fruta escolar Deadline31 May 2025 7734203 ACQUISITION OF RENEWAL OF SAP BUSINESS OBJECTS BI SUITE SOFTWARE LICENSING Deadline06 May 2025 7734271 Portugal Roadworks Espao Pblico Lordelo - Fase1 - Requalificao - Empreitada Deadline29 May 2025 7734335 Portugal Systems support services 116CLPQAT2024-Aquisio de servios especializados de replicao e upgrade de Oracle Database para a verso 19C e para as novas plataformas Exadata e Deadline05 May 2025 7734341 Portugal Digital mapping services CP362025 Aquisio de servios para ortorretificao de fotografias areas do Arquivo de Fotografia Area Histrica da DGT e produo de mosaicos a parti Deadline13 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us