Portugal Tenders - 24 April 2025

48 tenders published in Portugal on 24 April 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 24 April 2025, across industries like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7741176 Portugal Security services CONTRATAO DA PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE SEGURANAVIGILNCIA PRIVADA ESTTICA PARA PEQUENOS E MDIOS EVENTOS 20252026 Deadline28 May 2025 7741494 Portugal Containers for waste material FORNECIMENTO DE CONTENTORES METLICOS PARA RECOLHA SELETIVA Deadline26 May 2025 7742327 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de aquisio de bens mveis e servios associados destinados prtica educativa e formativa no Centro Tecnolgico Especializado de Info Deadline22 May 2025 7742359 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de diversos equipamentos para eletromedicina Deadline27 May 2025 7742406 Acquisition, Assembly and Installation of Interactive Boards and Videoconferencing Systems” of the UBI Youth STEAM and Adult Impulse Program, within the scope of the PRR – Reco Deadline23 May 2025 7742839 Portugal Telecommunications services CCP USSIC-222025 Deadline24 May 2025 7742849 Portugal Communications equipment Aquisio de Switch locais integrados com a soluo SD-WAN Deadline22 May 2025 7744075 Portugal Road transport services Contratao dos Transportes Escolares Autocarros 20252026 Deadline02 Jun 2025 7744085 Portugal Computer-related equipment Concurso Pblico com publicidade no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia JOUE para Aquisio de Equipamento Informtico para o INFARMED - Autoridade N Deadline26 May 2025 7744117 Portugal School meals FORNECIMENTO CONTNUO DE REFEIES ESCOLARES NOS ESTABELECIMENTOS DE ENSINO PBLICO DO CONCELHO Deadline25 May 2025 7744123 Portugal Medical consumables CPI n 5622025 - Prteses da Anca para um perodo de 12 meses Deadline27 May 2025 7744487 Data Center Infrastructure Operation and Management Services Deadline23 May 2025 7744506 Portugal Spa construction work Requalificao e Ampliao do Balnerio Termal Deadline24 Jun 2025 7745192 Portugal Catering services CONTRATAO DE SERVIOS DE CATERING PARA APOIO A EVENTOS DO MUNICPIO Deadline28 May 2025 7745195 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Aquisio de Servios de Reviso de Projeto e Gesto Fiscalizao e Coordenao de Segurana em Obra para a Empreita Deadline22 May 2025 7745288 Portugal Natural gas CT-2500489 Fornecimento de Gs natural canalizado em RFC por 18 meses de 01-07-2025 a 31-12-2026 Deadline24 May 2025 7745306 Portugal Parts of light firearms 4025008235DAB00242025-Aquisio de sobressalentes para manuteno de armamento ligeiro Deadline25 May 2025 7745552 Acquisition of Services for Implementation of: Full-Time School (EaTI) - Curricular Enrichment Activities (AEC), Family Support Component (CAF) for students in the 1st Cycle of Bas Deadline23 May 2025 7745586 Portugal Coastal-defence works Empreitada de reabilitao do esporo sul de Espinho Deadline22 May 2025 7745632 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of cooler groups Manuteno dos equipamentos da rede de frio dos Mercados Municipais Deadline22 May 2025 7747183 Title : Printing, Copying and Scanning Services, with the Provision of Equipment, Including the Respective Software and Associated Services Deadline23 May 2025 7747188 Portugal Technical computer support services aquisio da prestao de servios de assistncia tcnica para suporte plataforma de servidores DELL PowerEdge Deadline24 May 2025 7747205 Portugal Computer-related equipment Aquisio Postos Trabalho -Transformao e Modernizao do Parque Informtico do MTSSS Deadline27 May 2025 7747218 Portugal Insurance services DAP 20250021 Aquisio de Seguro para Praticantes Desportivos de Alto Rendimento para 12 meses Deadline23 May 2025 7747240 Portugal Architectural engineering and surveying services Aquisio de servios para a elaborao do Projeto do CineTeatro de Santo Tirso Deadline28 May 2025 7747387 Portugal Occupational clothing special workwear and accessories 3025004620_FORNECIMENTO DE SAPATILHAS BOTAS DE EMBARQUE E BOTAS BEGE Deadline23 May 2025 7747636 Education Platform Deadline24 May 2025 7747687 Portugal Urban solid-refuse collection services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE RECOLHA E TRANSPORTE A DESTINO FINAL DE RESDUOS SLIDOS URBANOS RSU E BIORRESDUOS CONTEMPLANDO A LAVAGEM E DE Deadline22 May 2025 7747715 Portugal Reagents and contrast media CPI n 5652025 - Testes do Laboratrio de Trombose e Hemostase com colocao de equipamento em regime de comodato para 12 meses Deadline27 May 2025 7747734 Portugal Security software package Aquisio da renovao das Licenas de Software Enterprise Protection with Fsecure para os anos de 2025 2026 e 2027 Deadline23 May 2025 7747742 Portugal Industrial machinery CPI012025 Aquisio de equipamentos diversos para beneficiao da rede viria florestal Deadline25 May 2025 7747744 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Concurso Pblico Internacional N 422025DICP - Aquisio de hardwaresoftware de Escritrio Datacenter Redes Videovigilncia Wireless e servios Deadline23 May 2025 7747757 Portugal Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work PRR40341001TF0125 - PM157LISBOA Reabilitao da Messe de Lisboa - Polo de Sta Clara Deadline28 May 2025 7747781 Portugal Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services Aquisio de servios de seguros de responsabilidade civil e all risks Deadline01 Jan 1970 7747783 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Vlvulas Cardacas Biolgicas para a ULS So Jos EPE Deadline01 Jan 1970 7747794 Acquisition of 1 (one) Tracked Tractor, to equip the General Support Engineering Companies and Support Engineering Companies Deadline28 May 2025 7747962 Portugal Fuels CONCURSO PBLICO N 022025CCE - AQUISIO DE COMBUSTVEIS RODOVIRIOS GS PROPANO A GRANEL E LUBRIFICANTES Deadline23 May 2025 7748039 Portugal Engineering studies AQUISIO DE SERVIOS PARA ELABORAO DO PROJETO DE EXECUO ESTUDO DE IMPACTE AMBIENTAL E ANLISE CUSTO-BENEFCIO DA ALIMENTAO RTIFICIAL DE PRAIA NO TROO COS Deadline23 May 2025 7748205 Acquisition of surveillance and human security services for Health Centers Deadline22 May 2025 7748246 Portugal Surveillance services CPI0132025_Contratao de servios de vigilncia humana para os edifcios municipais por lotes pelo perodo de 36 meses Deadline10 May 2025 7748508 Portugal Substation construction work FORNECIMENTO E MONTAGEM DE EQUIPAMENTOS ELETROMECNICOS DA SUBESTAO DA CENTRAL GEOTRMICA DO PICO VERMELHO Deadline22 May 2025 7748563 Portugal Insurance services 009DL2025 Seguros Deadline08 May 2025 7748966 Portugal Computer back-up services AQUISIO DE CONTRATAO DE SERVIOS AVANADOS DE CIBERSEGURANA Deadline25 Apr 2025 7748981 Portugal Medical equipments A7922025 Fornecimento e Instalao de Microscpio Cirrgico para o Servio de Oftalmologia do Hospital Santo Andr HSA da Unidade Local de Sade da Regio de Deadline30 May 2025 7749069 Acquisition of Cleaning Services in Health Center buildings Deadline22 May 2025 7749184 Portugal Miscellaneous services Prestao de servio de aluguer montagem e desmontagem de estruturas para a EXPOFACIC Deadline08 May 2025 7749216 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Reagentes para o Servio de Imunohemoterapia - Laboratrio de Hemostase II Deadline23 May 2025 7749222 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de equipamento e material informtico Deadline25 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us