Portugal Tenders - 2 May 2025

149 tenders published in Portugal on 2 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 2 May 2025, across industries like Education & Training, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7815738 Kapuscinski Development Lecture Portugal Deadline14 May 2025 7821147 Acquisition of Digital Manuals, Related Goods and Services Deadline30 May 2025 7821179 Portugal Computer-related professional services 2025_P049 - Projeto 14 - Aquisio de Servios de Consultoria em Windows System Engineer do tipo ou equivalente em regime de bolsa de Deadline03 May 2025 7821218 Portugal Gas oils Fornecimento de Gasleo para as Centrais Termoeltricas da EDA Deadline03 Jun 2025 7821522 Portugal Meal-cooking services Fornecimento de refeies em refeitrio escolar a alunos do 1 ciclo do ensino bsico crianas do ensino pr-escolar Convento e Fomento e Residncia para E Deadline06 May 2025 7821559 Portugal Overhaul and refurbishment work BAIRRO QUINTA DE SANTO ANTNIO Deadline06 May 2025 7821587 Portugal Overhaul and refurbishment work CPI042025DOM Deadline03 May 2025 7821685 Portugal Hire of passenger transport vehicles with driver Aquisio de servios de transporte escolar para alunos com necessidades de sade especiais Deadline01 May 2025 7822078 Selection of heavy waste collection and container washing vehicles for acquisition under financial leasing and rental of mini crawler excavator with purchase option, in lots Deadline14 May 2025 7822363 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Aquisio de Reagentes para Citometria de Fluxo com colocao de equipamento automtico para o servio de Patologia Clinica Deadline30 May 2025 7823812 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations CLPQ202501_DMAN aquisio de servios de manuteno de equipamentos eletromecnicos Deadline02 Jun 2025 7823815 Portugal Outpatient care services MCDTs Anlises Clinicas Deadline03 May 2025 7823834 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de soluo para a Gesto Integrada da Doena GID para o Pilar 3 Reforma dos SI disponibilizados aos profissionais de sade PRR 20250116 Deadline28 May 2025 7823844 Portugal Engineering services Fiscalizao da Empreitada n 59202479672 ES Amadora Execuo de Obras de Ampliao da Biblioteca e de Reabilitao Deadline30 May 2025 7823924 (DAG) acquisition of a solution for a multi-benefits management platform in healthcare for Pillar 3 - Reform of the IS made available to healthcare professionals (PRR) (20250117) Deadline28 May 2025 7823958 Portugal Construction structures and materials auxiliary products to construction except electric apparatus Fornecimento e montagem de coberturas em tela tensionada para os polid Deadline29 May 2025 7823994 Portugal Supply services of medical personnel prestao de servios de medicina interna integrando as escalas no Servio de Urgncia Bsica do HDP HABLO e Medico-cirurgica do HSA Deadline28 May 2025 7824726 Portugal Research and development consultancy services EU-QUALITY - Development of a quality management system for drug demand reduction in Europe Deadline26 May 2025 7824745 Portugal Refuse transport services Aquisio de Servios de Recolha de Monos e RCD na Unio de Freguesias Deadline28 May 2025 7824752 Portugal Health services AQ 0030-2025 Prestao de servios de realizao de MCDTS na rea de anatomia patolgica da ULSTMAD EPE Deadline06 May 2025 7824753 Portugal Customer-care services CP202510_DC - aquisio de servios de atendimento telefnico e chat Deadline04 Jun 2025 7824931 Portugal Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services Contrato de Aquisio de servios de recolha transporte armazenagem valorizao tratamento e destino final adeq Deadline09 May 2025 7824932 Portugal Pharmaceutical products REAGENTES E CONSUMVEIS PREALIZAO DE TESTES MOLECULARES EM REGIME DE CONTRA CONSUMO Deadline30 May 2025 7825013 Portugal Repair maintenance and associated services related to personal computers office equipment telecommunications and audio-visual equipment Aquisio de subscrio de servios de Deadline31 May 2025 7825194 Portugal Medical equipments 11000372025 Equipamento de Radiologia Digital Direta com Obras de Adaptao Deadline30 May 2025 7825201 Portugal Telephone and data transmission services Prestao de Servio de Comunicaes de Dados Voz Fixa e Mvel para o Municpio de Odivelas via DJGADTICMA Deadline30 May 2025 7825217 Portugal Laboratory reagents 11 702025 - httpscommunityvortalbizstsLogin Deadline03 Jun 2025 7825221 Portugal Construction work for water and sewage pipelines PRC_00172025_GAE - Empreitada de construo de redes de saneamento e de abastecimento Baio Deadline06 May 2025 7825996 Portugal Other services Aluguer de Estruturas Modulares Sanitrios e Mdulos Amplos para Apoio poca Balnear 2025 Deadline20 May 2025 7826017 Portugal Refuse disposal and treatment CONTRATAO DA PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE REMOO DE RESDUOS EM ESPAOS PBLICOS E LIMPEZA DE ESPAOS DEGRADADOS E EDIFCIOS Deadline03 Jun 2025 7826039 Portugal Parts and accessories of photocopying apparatus 5UMCMF2025 Deadline05 Jun 2025 7826052 Portugal Petroleum and distillates FORNECIMENTO CONTNUO DE COMBUSTVEL PARA ABASTECIMENTO DAS VIATURAS E DAS MQUINAS AGRCOLAS Deadline06 May 2025 7826062 Portugal Construction work Empreitada de Construo do Pavilho Desportivo de So Domingos de Benfica e Requalificao Espao Pblico na Rua Professor Reinaldo dos Santos Freguesia de So Deadline29 May 2025 7826133 Portugal Technical inspection and testing services VERIFICAO DA INTEGRIDADE DOS OLEODUTOS DPNL PIGAGEM INTELIGENTE Deadline02 Jun 2025 7826683 Acquisition of self-consumption production units (UPACs) for energy production Deadline29 May 2025 7826692 Portugal Cultural event organisation services CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL N CPI_PDLWhiteOcean_2025 Deadline30 May 2025 7826955 Portugal Exhibition fair and congress organisation services Sabores de Perdio Deadline06 May 2025 7826960 Portugal Meal-cooking services Fornecimento de refeies escolares para a Escola Secundria de Mirandela Escola Bsica Luciano Cordeiro e Escola Bsica de Torre de Dona Chama durante Deadline06 May 2025 7826969 Portugal Pharmaceutical products AQUISIO DE UNIDOSES RADIOATIVAS DE MEDICINA NUCLEAR CONVENCIONAL Deadline30 May 2025 7827096 Portugal Advertising material CONTRATAO DO FORNECIMENTO E IMPRESSO DE DIVERSO MATERIAL PUBLICITRIO PARA APOIO AOS EVENTOS DO MUNICPIO Deadline05 Jun 2025 7827707 Portugal System maintenance services 25GSI05 - Aquisio de Servios de Alojamento Migrao de Infraestruturas de Tecnologias de Informao e Servios Geridos Deadline12 May 2025 7827727 Portugal Networking Internet and intranet software package DAP 20250032 - Licenciamento Microsoft no modelo de Enterprise Agreement Subscription EAS para software de servidor e O Deadline30 May 2025 7827737 Portugal Car park control equipment Fornecimento e instalao de um sistema de gesto e controlo de acessos e de gesto integrada para os parques de estacionamento subterrneos do Mun Deadline05 Jun 2025 7827871 Portugal Electric buses AQUISIO DE AUTOCARROS ELTRICOS DE BATERIAS PARA SERVIO PBLICO URBANO DE TRANSPORTE DE PASSAGEIROS E RESPETIVA INFRAESTRUTURA DE CARREGAMENTO Deadline30 Apr 2025 7827909 Portugal Special-purpose motor vehicles AQUISIO DE VECULO AUTO ESCADA VAE Deadline28 May 2025 7827952 Portugal Prepared meals Refeies e Alimt confecionados e liofilizado Deadline31 May 2027 7828050 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture and equipment CPI01FEDESPAB2025 Deadline06 Jun 2025 7828092 Portugal Disposable catering supplies PR20257035 - Inst SAD Material Descartvel Diverso por 3 anos Deadline31 May 2028 7828168 Title : Acquisition of IT, audiovisual, educational and data infrastructure equipment, within the scope of the Specialized Technology Centers (CTE) for IT and Industry Deadline29 May 2025 7828255 Title : Maintenance, corrective, preventive and evolutionary services of the Employment Area Information and Management System (SIGAE) Deadline15 May 2025 7828260 Portugal Medical equipments 17001125 - Aquisio de mquina de circulao extracorporal para o Servio de Cirurgia Cardaca - HSM Deadline28 May 2025 7828267 Portugal Road equipment CONTRATAO DE FORNECIMENTO DE PILARETES METLICOS Deadline03 Jun 2025 7828549 Portugal Computer-related equipment Aquisio Instalao Configurao E Manuteno De Infraestrutura Tecnolgica Hardware Software E Equipamentos Mobilirios Para O Funcionamento Do Centro Deadline30 May 2025 7828556 Portugal Machinery for the production and use of mechanical power Aquisio de Bens no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado de Energias Renovveis Deadline31 May 2025 7828581 Portugal Construction work for water and sewage pipelines PRC_00622025_GAE-EB1233 - Empreitada de saneamento nas freguesias de Veade e Molares Celorico de Basto Deadline06 May 2025 7828611 ACQUISITION OF BATTERY-POWERED ELECTRIC BUSES FOR URBAN PUBLIC PASSENGER TRANSPORTATION SERVICES Deadline30 Apr 2025 7828615 Technical System for Registering Rainwater Wastewater by Point Cloud Deadline29 May 2025 7828651 Portugal Algae Aquisio de microalgas e meios de cultura para o seu crescimento Agenda Pacto da Bioeconomia Azul no mbito do PRR Deadline16 May 2025 7828667 Portugal Compounds with nitrogen functions AQUISIO DE CONSUMVEIS PARA A CENTRAL DE VALORIZAO ENERGTICA DE RESDUOS DO ECOPARQUE DA ILHA DE SO MIGUEL POR LOTES Deadline30 May 2025 7828723 Acquisition of digital cartography at a scale of 1/2000 and approval process Deadline29 May 2025 7828827 Portugal Planting and maintenance services of green areas Aquisio de servios de manuteno de espaos verdes municipais no Concelho do Funchal- Ano 20252026 Deadline08 May 2025 7828829 Portugal Hospital linen 0102151042025 - Aquisio de Fardamento Hospitalar Deadline02 Jun 2025 7828919 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Bens no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado Industrial Deadline30 May 2025 7828933 Requalification of the Padre Vicente Maria da Rocha Street - Vagos / Lombomeão Deadline12 May 2025 7828934 Provision of internet services and convergent communications fixed mobile Deadline14 May 2025 7828935 International public competition no cpi_pdlwhiteocean_2025 Deadline30 May 2025 7828936 Flavors of perdition Deadline05 May 2025 7828937 Provision of mcdt services in the area of pathological anatomy Deadline06 May 2025 7828938 Acquisition of cleaning products and utensils Deadline05 May 2025 7828939 Bairro quinta de santo ant nio Deadline05 May 2025 7828940 Rehabilitation and expansion of building for housing at controlled costs at rua conde dias garcia in s o jo o da madeira Deadline11 May 2025 7828941 4025007925 da b0015 2025-achievement of 03 three decontamination equipment which are intended to equip the decontamination sections of cdefnbqr Deadline05 May 2025 7828942 Acquisition of 5 five new electrical vehicles-procedure by 4 lots Deadline03 May 2025 7828943 Acquisition of computer equipment for iefp ip Deadline04 May 2025 7828944 Acquisition of school transportation services for students with special health needs Deadline03 May 2025 7828945 Prc_0017 2025_gae - construction of sanitation and supply networks bai o Deadline06 May 2025 7828946 Prc_0062 2025_gae -eb1233 - sanitation examination in the parishes of veade and molares celorico de basto Deadline06 May 2025 7828947 Cpn 47 2025 dicp - t -6 2023 - rehabilitation and change of school establishment for unifamily housing - rua da escola nova figueiras - miracles Deadline06 May 2025 7828948 Substitution of dr stadium lighting machado matos Deadline01 Jun 2025 7828949 Acquisition of equipment with image system data integration and documentation for the experimental surgery center of the university of lisbon school of medicine intended for vete Deadline10 May 2025 7828950 Verification of the integrity of the dpnl polets intelligent piggage Deadline17 May 2025 7828951 Selection of heavy waste collection vehicles and washing-containers for acquisition in financial lease and railing of trading mini-shoes with purchase option by lots Deadline14 May 2025 7828952 Renewal of water supply networks - old village conduct odeceixe Deadline12 May 2025 7828953 Cleaning services for gaiurb e m Deadline07 May 2025 7828954 Construction of emergency host center for victims of domestic violence Deadline22 May 2025 7828955 Acquisition of 1 2000 base scale digital cartography and approval process Deadline27 May 2025 7828956 Continuing iron supply and warehouse accessories Deadline05 May 2025 7828957 Acquisition installation configuration and maintenance of technological infrastructure hardware software and furniture equipment for the operation of the specialized computer t Deadline29 May 2025 7828958 Cp 2025 10_dc - acquisition of telephone and chat service services Deadline04 Jun 2025 7828959 Execution of water supply and drainage networks in the parishes of carregosa and pindelo - process no 009 2025 domte Deadline14 May 2025 7828960 Sad pr2025-7036 - meals and alimt confec and liofi 2 years Deadline31 May 2027 7828961 Technical rainwater registration system by point cloud cloud - norte2030 candidacy Deadline28 May 2025 7828962 Acquisition of consumables for the energy energy appreciation center of ecoparque da s o miguel island by lots Deadline29 May 2025 7828963 Acquisition of urban process digitization services and backup storage system municipality of alc cer do sal Deadline29 May 2025 7828964 Supply and installation of an integrated access and management control system for the municipality s underground parking lots Deadline04 Jun 2025 7828965 Construction contract of the s o domingos de benfica sports pavilion and requalification public space on professor reinaldo dos santos street parish of s o domingos de benfica Deadline29 May 2025 7828966 Acquisition of corrective preventive and evolutionary maintenance services of the employment information and management system sigae Deadline14 May 2025 7828967 Acquisition of digital school manuals related goods and services Deadline29 May 2025 7828968 Cpi01 fedespab 2025 Deadline05 Jun 2025 7828969 dag acquisition of specialized consultant services for a project regarding the human resources management system and financial management system - pilar 3 - prr 20250186 Deadline28 May 2025 7828970 Deadline28 May 2025 7828971 Acquisition of monos and rcd collection services at the union of parishes of montijo and afonsoeiro Deadline28 May 2025 7828972 Acquisition of production units for self -consumption upac s for energy production Deadline29 May 2025 7828973 Prc 2025 064 man cp - equipment rental services supply of materials and provision of civil construction maintenance services Deadline29 May 2025 7828978 Dap 2025 0032 - microsoft licensing on the enterprise agreement subscription eas model for server and office software 365 for 2025 Deadline29 May 2025 7828979 Rehabilitation of the afonso costa neighborhood Deadline02 May 2025 7828980 Acquisition of consulting services in windows system engineer Deadline02 May 2025 7828981 Acquisition of medical devices - surgical sutures Deadline02 May 2025 7829025 Ct -25 00527 - supply and placement of glass mirrors and the like in municipal buildings on continuous supply for 12 months Deadline09 May 2025 7829047 0102151 042025 - acquisition of hospital uniform Deadline09 May 2025 7829051 Portugal Surveillance services 09-CP-2025 Deadline29 May 2025 7829091 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de consultadoria especializada para projeto referente ao sistema de gesto de recursos humanos e sistema de gesto finance Deadline28 May 2025 7829143 Portugal Cleaning products Aquisio de produtos de limpeza e utenslios Deadline06 May 2025 7829146 Portugal Motor vehicles PC-2025-000056 - Aquisio e manuteno de viaturas para a frota operacional da REN 9 lotes Deadline02 May 2025 7829153 Provision of data communications service fixed and mobile voice to the municipality of odivelas via djga dticma Deadline29 May 2025 7829158 Sad pr2025-7035 - diverse disposable material 3 years Deadline31 May 2028 7829166 Acquisition and installation of gas emissions monitoring equipment for the energy appreciation center Deadline29 May 2025 7829170 Provision of internal medicine services integrating the scales in the basic emergency service of hdp hablo and hsa Deadline28 May 2025 7829172 dag acquisition of solution for multibody health management platform for pillar 3 - si reform available to health professionals prr 20250117 Deadline28 May 2025 7829177 Acquisition of goods within the specialized industrial technological center Deadline29 May 2025 7829181 Leasing of stages and roads for various events in the municipality Deadline12 May 2025 7829185 Ci 1337-2025 acquisition of ventilation consumables and vni for ulstmad epe Deadline30 May 2025 7829212 Portugal Hospital facilities construction work Empreitada de Construo da Nova Unidade de Cuidados Continuados Integrados e Cuidados Paliativos da SCM de Marco de Canaveses Deadline10 May 2025 7829274 Portugal License management software package Licenciamento de Software Microsoft para o Municpio Deadline30 May 2025 7829304 Acquisition of security shoes for workers of c m a by lots Deadline09 May 2025 7829331 Portugal Decontamination equipment 4025007925DAB00152025-Aquisio de 03 trs equipamentos de descontaminao que se destinam a equipar as Seces de Descontaminao da CDefNBQR Deadline06 May 2025 7829350 Portugal Hire of industrial vehicles with driver Servios de Aluguer de Equipamentos Fornecimento de Materiais e Prestao de Servios de Manuteno de Construo Civil Polo Mondego Deadline29 May 2025 7829436 Hiring the provision of priority zone identification services for active leakage research based on satellite images Deadline16 May 2025 7829438 Furniture supply to the viana do castelo city council Deadline12 May 2025 7829445 Rehabilification of the street designed to caldeira do moinho Deadline20 May 2025 7829450 Exterible 20 dmmc dhm dih 24 - execution of adaptation works of 13 fractions to improve conditions for people with conditioned mobility under the housing interventions program pi Deadline21 May 2025 7829454 Excellent no 21 dmmc dhm dih 24 - execution of 9 fractions adaptation works to improve conditions for people with conditioned mobility under the housing interventions program pi Deadline21 May 2025 7829458 Acquisition of collection update return of computer equipment support for dematerialized electoral notebooks ced Deadline28 May 2025 7829463 Enteric food Deadline10 May 2025 7829468 Paving of the municipal road network Deadline07 May 2025 7829474 Paving of streets in various parishes lot1 2 3 4 5 6 7 and 8 Deadline15 May 2025 7829487 Acquisition contract of two new vehicles of light passengers of electric propulsion in two lots Deadline30 May 2025 7829491 Em25 00033 - construction contract for a park skateboard in mira sintra urban park Deadline21 May 2025 7829496 Cp 2102-2025 acquisition of hepa filters for ulstmad epe_pl Deadline12 May 2025 7829503 Em25 00038 - gabion wall construction contract in pernambuco s praceta s o marcos Deadline15 May 2025 7829508 Acquisition of services for the preparation of the execution project for the installation of wwtp wastewater treatment plant in the cro sintra s official animal collection cente Deadline21 May 2025 7829513 Acquisition of reagents for flow cytometry Deadline30 May 2025 7829518 Radioactive units of conventional nuclear medicine to meet needs in the scope of care activity developed by the nuclear medicine specialty Deadline30 May 2025 7829523 Supply of bags of bags of bags for nourishing products Deadline20 May 2025 7829528 Ct 25 00572 acquisition of services for removal and shattering of woody surveys in forest paths and terrain adjacent to forest perimeters in the serra de sintra on the basis of p Deadline09 May 2025 7829536 Reagents and consumables for performing molecular tests under consumer regime Deadline30 May 2025 7829538 Infrastructure painting services Deadline24 May 2025 7829539 Paq 124 2025 - enlhv executive security supervision and security - cavernane rua da fonte - hermito - edoc 2025 45194 rua building rehabilitation Deadline04 May 2025 7829582 Acquisition of tugboat services for preparation of the NRP Sagres berthing pier Deadline02 May 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us