Portugal Tenders - 12 May 2025

199 tenders published in Portugal on 12 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 12 May 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Transportation-Railways, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Government & Community Services, Real Estate, Transportation-Railways, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7904399 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Concurso Pblico Internacional Deadline13 Jun 2025 7904421 Portugal Electricity Acordo Quadro para fornecimento de eletricidade em regime de mercado livre AQ_01_2025 Deadline11 Jun 2025 7905042 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Aquisio de servios para transporte de alunos com necessidades educativas individuais Deadline11 Jun 2025 7905430 Acquisition of Preventive and Corrective Maintenance Services for Fixed Gas Meters of Águas do Norte, SA Deadline22 May 2025 7905514 Portugal Forestry services Concurso Pblico com Publicidade Internacional para Aquisio de Servios de Promoo da Biodiversidade no mbito do Projeto 101074476 LIFE 21 CCA-ES-LIFE SE Deadline12 Jun 2025 7905541 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de Aplices de Seguros - Gaiurb EM Deadline05 Jun 2025 7905573 Portugal Various school services Servios para desenvolvimento de atividades de animao e apoio famlia e componente de apoio famlia ano letivo 20252026 Deadline07 Jun 2025 7906759 Portugal Project management consultancy services CPI n 752025DCPEACDSERVIOS TECNOLGICOS PARA INOVAO EM AUTENTICAO E GESTO DE ATRIBUTOS DE IDENTIDADE NO CONTEXTO DO REGULAMENTO EU Deadline10 Jun 2025 7906789 Portugal Design consultancy services CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL N 802025DCPDEPDEEPAQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE CONSULTORIA PARA ELABORAO DE UM ESTUDO SOBRE A CRIAO DE UMA AGNCIA NACI Deadline11 Jun 2025 7906816 Portugal Various medicinal products 114402025 Medicamentos Dialise Peritoneal Deadline09 Jun 2025 7907253 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza das instalaes do INEGI Deadline07 Jun 2025 7907412 Portugal Network management software services Concurso pblico para aquisio de servios de licenciamento de uma soluo informtica integrada para a gesto das competncias municipais n Deadline07 Jun 2025 7907419 Portugal Milk LEITE E DERIVADOS - 2 SEMESTRE Deadline09 Jun 2025 7907432 Portugal Computer control system Aquisio de Infraestruturas de Servidor Disaster Recovery Deadline06 Jun 2025 7907455 Portugal Lift-maintenance services Manuteno preventiva e corretiva de elevadores em Instalaes Municipais Escolas e Centros de Sade pelo prazo de 2 anos por lotes Deadline07 Jun 2025 7907479 Portugal Data services CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL N 782025DCPEACDAQUISIO DE SERVIO INTEGRADO DE ONBOARDING REMOTO PARA A CHAVE MVEL DIGITAL Deadline11 Jun 2025 7908588 Portugal Building construction work Empreitada de Execuo do Centro de Dados do Centro Nacional de Computao Avanada Deadline17 May 2025 7908614 Portugal Bus shelters Aquisio de Abrigos de Passageiros para o Servio Pblico de Transportes de Passageiros do Alentejo Central - TPAC Deadline07 Jun 2025 7908626 Portugal Natural gas Acordo-Quadro para fornecimento de gs Deadline08 Jun 2025 7908640 Portugal Canteen and catering services Fornecimento de refeies escolares no Concelho de Almada para os anos letivos de 20252026 e 20262027 por lotes Deadline07 Jun 2025 7908810 INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC COMPETITION PROCEDURE No. 74/25/DCP/DIT – BALANCE INCREASE IN AZURE SUBSCRIPTION Deadline10 Jun 2025 7909111 Portugal Engineering services Prestao de Servios de Fiscalizao e Coordenao de Segurana em Obra e Gesto da Qualidade e Ambiente da Empreitada de Sistema Primrio de Defesa do Baixo Deadline07 Jun 2025 7909118 Portugal Ophthalmology equipment Aquisio de Equipamentos para a Unidade Funcional de Oftalmologia da Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alentejo EPE Deadline12 Jun 2025 7909163 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment Aquisio de mquinas equipamentos e hardware para o Agrupamento de Escolas de Parede no mbito dos centros tecnolgicos especializados CTE n Deadline13 Jun 2025 7909177 Portugal Repair and maintenance services PROCEDIMENTO N 2425CP-JOUE - AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE MANUTENO E DECONSERVAO DA INFRAESTRUTURA DE ABASTECIMENTO DE GUA DO MUNICPIO DE ALCOBA Deadline10 Jun 2025 7909600 Title : Acquisition of services for the development of a new version of the WebFototeca platform. Deadline10 Jun 2025 7909608 Portugal Construction work Empreitada de Construo do Centro de Logstica da Logislink na Praia da Vitria Deadline24 May 2025 7909641 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE PACKS DE PERFUSO DE FGADO COM COLOCAO DE EQUIPAMENTO UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE DE SO JOS EPE P Deadline11 Jun 2025 7909673 Portugal Health and safety services Acordo-Quadro de Servios de Segurana Higiene e Sade no Trabalho Deadline07 Jun 2025 7909679 Portugal Repair maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment CPUB006DTEDGA2025 - Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno e Assistncia Tcnica a Superestruturas Deadline07 Jun 2025 7909746 Construction of the family health unit ucsp of olh o Deadline11 May 2025 7909748 Valuing people education repair of schools in the municipality eb do godinho Deadline21 May 2025 7909760 [DAG] Acquisition of a solution for the development and implementation of the new central SAPA management platform in the healthcare sector – Pillar 3 – Reform of the IS made a Deadline19 May 2025 7909763 Conception-construction of cleaning handling hall construction and preparation of cytotoxic medicines and parent rica nutrition and crobiology room car-t cells Deadline28 May 2025 7909767 Acquisition of hygiene and cleaning services Deadline11 May 2025 7909795 Hiring of supply of speeding speeds Deadline23 May 2025 7909811 Acquisition of equipment and furniture within the specialized technology center Deadline10 Jun 2025 7909813 Energy efficiency of the municipal archive Deadline09 Jun 2025 7909845 Rehabilification of the mealhada health center Deadline29 May 2025 7909846 Acquisition of herbicide application services in a public space of the urban perimeter of the city of chaves pedestrian spaces and green spaces lined with inert - 2025 Deadline14 May 2025 7909847 School supply - 1st cycle schools of basic education and childhood gardens Deadline05 Jun 2025 7909848 Acquisition of medicinal gases Deadline09 Jun 2025 7909849 Lenses and other ophthalmology material Deadline06 Jun 2025 7909851 Wastewater drainage network and construction or expansion of lifting stations Deadline29 May 2025 7909852 Purchase of reduction stacks ask 10mm - vasco da gama class Deadline17 May 2025 7909853 Pr 40 341 004 tf13_25 - pm sn lisbon military messe of lisbon - polo de athena - rehabilitation of the messe de lisboa - polo de atena Deadline26 May 2025 7909854 Concession of private use of the public domain of the municipality of amarante for the installation and advertising exploitation of urban furniture and removal of exterior advertis Deadline07 Jul 2025 7909855 Pr 40 341 009 tf16 25 - pm 014 leiria lots 71 and 72 of urb quinta da matinha - pm 014 leiria - rehabilitation of state houses Deadline29 May 2025 7909856 Purchase pecu Deadline18 May 2025 7909857 Polydesport of s o jo o do campo - construction - 3rd phase Deadline31 May 2025 7909858 Meals to the valences of day care preschool basic and secondary education as well as the supply of snacks and reinforcements to day care and snacks to preschool Deadline05 Jun 2025 7909859 Acquisition of security and surveillance services at municipal shipments Deadline01 Jun 2025 7909860 Acquisition of vehicle with gross weight between 13 and 14 tons with crane and tilting load box and provision of preventive and curative maintenance services of the chassis Deadline05 Jun 2025 7909861 Acquisition and supply of 1180 containers of 800 lt in polyethylene Deadline17 May 2025 7909862 Acquisition of services for electrification and decorative lighting of the alvarinho fair and christmas lighting for the year 2025 Deadline14 May 2025 7909864 Acquisition products support footwear and diabetic foot and hacs Deadline26 May 2025 7909865 Rehabilitation of the arrabalde neighborhood in moimenta da beira Deadline28 May 2025 7909866 Rental assembly disassembly technical follow -up and operation of audiovisual equipment sound and show light for concerts to be held within the parties of oeiras 2025 Deadline14 May 2025 7909867 Acquisition of support products wheelchairs bath chairs pillows and stabilization systems Deadline26 May 2025 7909869 Supply of naval bity Deadline14 May 2025 7909870 Requalification of the surrounding lavradio church Deadline28 May 2025 7909871 Acquisition of services within the scope of the most solidary card supply to the families of the municipality of cascais tending to the acquisition of first necessity Deadline05 Jun 2025 7909872 Acquisition of preventive and corrective maintenance services of electronic safety systems installed on equipment under municipal management Deadline05 Jun 2025 7909873 Uniform acquisition - volunteer programs Deadline19 May 2025 7909874 International public competition no 03 2025 for the conclusion of the board agreement for the acquisition of fire fighting operational cars and equipment Deadline04 Jun 2025 7909875 Conception and construction contract of the green hydrogen production unit in oliveira do bairro Deadline24 May 2025 7909876 Supply and draining water drink network in the state zone rios - 2 phase Deadline23 May 2025 7909877 Acquisition of computer kit Deadline21 May 2025 7909878 Treatment system air nova and p voa da rainha Deadline07 Jun 2025 7909879 Cp04 2025 - contracting of specialized technical services_ business model for geospace ecosystem and the defense of pinhal interior Deadline14 May 2025 7909880 Continuous supply of fresh meat products Deadline14 May 2025 7909881 Provision of services for analytical control of water quality for human consumption - pcqa 2025 and analytical control of the operational quality of water for human consumption - p Deadline17 May 2025 7909883 miscellaneous street pavements - 2025 - phase 1 - ovar Deadline22 May 2025 7909884 Acquisition of services for the elaboration of the project to execute the endangered contract of the fisherman s eear conduct for vale faro wwtp Deadline09 Jun 2025 7909885 Acquisition of global logistics services for the holding of three exhibitions one in the azores and two in lisbon as part of the national itinerance azores - lisbon - madeira o Deadline14 May 2025 7909886 Acquisition of applications and services to support academic activities Deadline18 May 2025 7909887 Electric vehicle acquisition 7 seats Deadline14 May 2025 7909889 Corette of stairs in the interior of the hospital p ro da covilh Deadline23 May 2025 7909890 Expansion of the sanitation network in the parish of vilela Deadline23 May 2025 7909891 Provision of surveillance and safety coordination services in work and quality management and environment of the primary defense system of baixo vouga lagunar Deadline06 Jun 2025 7909892 Production of the parties of the city s pedro do sul - 2025 Deadline20 May 2025 7909896 Aa network and paranhos air of beira phase 1 seia Deadline07 Jun 2025 7909899 Requalification of the oi urban center - phase ii Deadline05 Jun 2025 7909901 Support to conception development implementation and support for the launch of the collaborative capacity and technology management platform available Deadline14 May 2025 7909902 Acquisition of computer equipment for external services of the regional directorate of justice administration draj Deadline25 May 2025 7909904 Prc_0141 2025_dex - acquisition of saa and sar operating and maintenance services of the douro interior region of guas do norte s a Deadline05 Jun 2025 7909905 Acquisition of services for conducting technical and economic-financial feasibility study for collection and treatment of wastewater from the industrial zone of the loaded Deadline11 May 2025 7909907 Rent of prefabricated and sanitary modules and events related to events Deadline17 May 2025 7909910 Concession agreement to be concluded in accordance with the legislation and rules applicable in force under the contest which has as its object the monthly use of the place of s Deadline10 Jun 2025 7909984 Portugal Gas chromatographs Aquisio de 3 Cromatgrafos Gasosos com Detetor de Ionizao de Chama GC-FID com amostrador automtico Headspace para o Servio de Qumica e Toxicologia Fore Deadline09 Jun 2025 7910001 Purchase of heavy vehicle of 19 tons Deadline27 May 2025 7910004 Supply of HDPE Containers Deadline04 Jun 2025 7910005 International public competition no 563 2025 - acquisition of knee prostheses with lending and instrumental robot for a period of 24 months Deadline06 Jun 2025 7910007 Supply of closed metal containers of 40 m3 Deadline21 May 2025 7910009 Public tender without international advertising for the acquisition of meals supply services for public schools in the parish of estrela in the school and school interruptions Deadline12 May 2025 7910011 Provision services magnetic resonances year 2025 2026 2027 Deadline06 Jun 2025 7910012 Title : Acquisition of Goods and Provision of Hemodialysis Services with Provision of Hemodialysis Monitors on a Counter-Consumption Regime Deadline10 May 2025 7910014 Acquisition of cast iron accessories Deadline12 Jun 2025 7910015 Pe_25056_cib - international public tender for the acquisition of network assets maintenance and support for 3 years Deadline04 Jun 2025 7910017 Rental assembly and disassembly of tents and structures for events Deadline13 May 2025 7910018 Water plans surveillance Deadline13 May 2025 7910019 Electric vehicle acquisition 9 places for civil emergency services under the project safety and civil protection in action risk mitigation in pico lajes Deadline13 May 2025 7910020 Supply and placement of speed reducing pillows in the county Deadline28 May 2025 7910023 Private public domain concession for installation maintenance and advertising exploitation of urban furniture - by lots Deadline25 Jun 2025 7910024 Civic center rehabilification - nogueira da regououra Deadline13 May 2025 7910025 Contract of preventive benefits of construction building 2025 Deadline13 May 2025 7910026 Execution of green zones and equipment in the paceta joaquina guerreiro - s o sebasti o Deadline19 May 2025 7910027 Acquisition of personal protective equipment ppe against fire Deadline03 Jun 2025 7910028 Public competition of the construction of the temporary accommodation center - viana do castelo opportunity unit Deadline13 May 2025 7910030 Creche construction contract Deadline16 May 2025 7910031 Supply and assembly of electromechanical equipment of the substation of the red peak geothermal central Deadline21 May 2025 7910032 Construction contract for a building for collaborative and community housing and walls Deadline16 May 2025 7910033 Change and rehabilitation of multifamily buildings - rua s pedro Deadline15 May 2025 7910034 Acquisition of security shoes for workers of c m a by lots Deadline15 May 2025 7910035 Acquisition of furniture and other assets for the rear of the new school of silveira and other schools in the county - by lots Deadline14 May 2025 7910036 Replacement and expansion of the wi-fi network of the s o jo o local health unit epe Deadline19 May 2025 7910037 Acquisition of server to support artificial intelligence for the local sa de s o jo o unit epe Deadline19 May 2025 7910038 Acquisition of equipment for maintenance system called users of the local health unit s o jo o epe Deadline19 May 2025 7910039 Acquisition of repair and maintenance services of heavy vehicle chassis of the municipal fleet Deadline19 May 2025 7910040 Cleaning services for the sintra training center from the national fire school for a period of 12 months Deadline15 May 2025 7910041 Public works agreement for placement placement Deadline21 May 2025 7910042 Replacement contract of the bridge board over the river sabor Deadline28 May 2025 7910043 Acquisition of services for school transportation of students of the 1st cycle of basic education Deadline14 May 2025 7910044 15 cp at 2025 - acquisition of sap business objects bi suite software licensing renewal Deadline12 May 2025 7910171 Portugal Construction work for warehouses and industrial buildings Centro Empresarial de Ponte de Sor Deadline09 Jun 2025 7910220 Fish - 2nd semester Deadline19 May 2025 7910222 End of the rehabilification of building for the operation of the garv o health extension Deadline22 May 2025 7910223 Endangement of students pavimentations in the municipality of ourique - phase 2 Deadline22 May 2025 7910224 Acquisition of insurance services Deadline05 Jun 2025 7910225 Cpi05 aesv 2025 Deadline06 Jun 2025 7910226 Public tender no 662 2025 hysteroscopy station for gynecoligia operator block Deadline16 May 2025 7910228 Public competition no 636 2025 laser co2 for with ablative and fraction surgical scanner and smokers Deadline16 May 2025 7910229 Public tender no 624 2025 neuroscope microscope for operative block Deadline16 May 2025 7910230 Module rental for expofacic Deadline19 May 2025 7910231 Public competition no 663 2025 piezoeletric motor for the operatory block Deadline16 May 2025 7910232 Acquisition of merchandising articles for resale in stores Deadline24 May 2025 7910233 Endoscopy tower for operative block neurosurgery Deadline16 May 2025 7910234 Rua das sobreiras - extending and requalification - u f shemes and pense saint stephen and s o vicente Deadline06 Jun 2025 7910235 Lowcode development platform subscription acquisition in paas model Deadline04 Jun 2025 7910236 Implementation contract for preventive and corrective maintenance plans of the historic building of the national pena palace and pena park Deadline20 May 2025 7910237 Supply of 400 selective collection containers of 120 liters of hdpe capacity with rfid tag Deadline22 May 2025 7910238 Paving and road infrastructures contract of rua do outeirinho redondo Deadline29 May 2025 7910239 Provision and application of metal guards 2025 Deadline23 May 2025 7910240 Av do bocage - road requalification Deadline23 May 2025 7910241 Acquisition of pulp paper and marquise paper Deadline09 Jun 2025 7910242 Requalification of the municipality s children s parks Deadline23 May 2025 7910243 Acquisition of backhoe Deadline14 May 2025 7910244 Supply of christmas gifts to offer to the children of the beneficiaries of the ssgnr Deadline26 May 2025 7910245 Acquisition of a block data storage solution double and redundant for coimbra local health unit Deadline11 Jun 2025 7910246 Acquisition of travel agency and similar services for cultural protocol institutional and other current activities of the municipality of vila nova de gaia Deadline20 May 2025 7910247 Acquisition of paper and cardboard Deadline14 May 2025 7910248 Acquisition of communications services for the municipality of guimar es and science and technology park Deadline09 Jun 2025 7910250 Provision of treatment custody and document management services for uls s o jos Deadline24 May 2025 7910252 Event organization by the river - barcelos sunset 2025 Deadline17 May 2025 7910253 Paintings at the school groups of the municipality of faro Deadline28 May 2025 7910254 Public tender for the implementation of the project of execution of the sectorization of the water supply system of the municipality of faro - phase 2 Deadline07 Jun 2025 7910255 Acquisition of maintenance services for automatic fire detection systems at the university of algarve Deadline17 May 2025 7910256 Acquisition of services for the municipal education management platform Deadline20 May 2025 7910257 Acquisition of solution for privileged access management pam Deadline16 May 2025 7910258 Public tender for the granting of space exploration in buildings of simas de oeiras and amadora through the installation of automatic selling machines of food and drinks Deadline14 May 2025 7910259 Selection of retro -zealty machine with resuming for acquisition in a financial lease Deadline17 May 2025 7910260 Public tender for the acquisition of licensing subscription services omnissa horizon advanced and vmware vsan 8 Deadline23 May 2025 7910261 Continuous supply of paints diluents silica and antigraphitic chemical decapant - lots 1 2 and 3 Deadline16 May 2025 7910262 Provision of technical support services to shows for tmf-sm 2025 and 2026 Deadline16 May 2025 7910263 Radar and radiofrequency markers with readers availability Deadline29 May 2025 7910264 Cp 4025 24 - acquisition of blood harvest scales Deadline28 May 2025 7910265 Cp 1741 25 - acquisition of blades file modules Deadline14 May 2025 7910266 Acquisition by lots of parts to maintain the barreiro collective transport fleet Deadline18 May 2025 7910267 Electronics and automation kits for industry 4 0 Deadline26 May 2025 7910268 Acquisition of audiovisual equipment and diverse material with associated installation for the update and modernization of the infrastructures of the multimedia studio and classr Deadline04 Jun 2025 7910269 Expansion of the pedrulha industrial zone and benefit of the existing industrial zone Deadline09 Jun 2025 7910335 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 118962025 Gases Medicinais Deadline11 Jun 2025 7910404 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies AQUISIO DE COMPUTADORES PORTTEIS PARA AS UNIDADES ORGNCIAS DO SISTEMA EDUCATIVO REGIONAL Deadline07 Jun 2025 7910407 Portugal Backup or recovery software package CPI825 - Aquisio de licenas de software para proteo do servio de diretrio suporte tcnico do fabricante e servios de apoio formao e in Deadline12 Jun 2025 7910887 Contract “Installation of Production Units for self-consumption (UPAC) and Electric Vehicle Charging Stations (PCVE - LOT 1 Service Buildings, LOT 2 Railway Facilities North Area Deadline09 Jun 2025 7911000 Portugal Horticultural products Acordo Quadro para fornecimento de produtos hortofrutcuas no mbito do regime de fruta escolar Deadline07 Jun 2025 7911272 Portugal Reagents and contrast media 1100072025 AQUISIO DE TESTES DE AVALIAO DO STATUS DO PAPILOMA VIRUS HUMANO E AQUISIO DE MATERIAL DE RECOLHA COM COLOCAO DE EQUIPAMENTO Deadline10 Jun 2025 7911305 Portugal Construction work for school buildings Escola Bsica Gaspar Correia na Portela Beneficiao - Obra Deadline04 Aug 2024 7912476 Acquisition of land transport services for children and youth in special circuits for the 2025 2026 school year Deadline05 Jun 2025 7912477 Paving in bituminous concrete of 11th phase streets in fi es and lourosa Deadline13 Jun 2025 7912478 Pavement in bituminous concrete 11th phase in escap es ovens and poiares Deadline13 Jun 2025 7912479 Playful and expository space of construction games Deadline09 Jun 2025 7912480 Production of the iv barcelos sport gala Deadline14 May 2025 7912481 Lusa-cp-001-2025_aov Deadline04 Jun 2025 7912482 Energy efficiency of the municipal library Deadline09 Jun 2025 7912483 Acquisition of services for the assignment of formative spaces and supply of associated services to carry out vocational training developed by the center for employment and vocati Deadline23 May 2025 7912484 Execution of foundations and reformulation of rainwater infrastructures in tabo o Deadline23 May 2025 7914968 25AS00007213 - Acquisition of Services for Implementation of the Integrated Fleet Management System Deadline09 Jun 2025 7915025 CONTRACTING FOR THE ACQUISITION OF TOPOGRAPHIC VECTOR CARTOGRAPHY (NdD1) AND ORTHOPHOTOS, APPROVED, IN ALMANCIL AND QUARTEIRA Deadline19 May 2025 7915183 Portugal Industrial machinery Substituio de geradores de gelo da Fbrica de Aveiro Deadline10 Jun 2025 7915280 Portugal Business development consultancy services Prestao de Servios para a execuo de 2 Projetos SIAC por lotes Deadline06 Jun 2025 7915298 Portugal School-meal services CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL PARA AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE FORNECIMENTO DE REFEIES ESCOLARES EM ESTABELECIMENTOS DA EDUCAO PR-ESCOLAR E ESTABELECIMENT Deadline12 Jun 2025 7915306 Portugal Special-purpose motor vehicles 4025009183DAB00442025 - Aquisio de 1 uma P-Carregadora de Rodas com peso operativo entre 17 e 21 Ton Deadline09 Jun 2025 7915321 Portugal Various medicinal products 114402025 Medicamentos Dialise Peritoneal Deadline09 Jun 2025 7915332 Portugal Video-conferencing equipment Aquisio de Equipamento para a Realizao de Videoconferncias em Salas de Reunio de Organismos do MJ Deadline16 May 2025 7915334 Portugal Building-cleaning services Servios de higiene e limpeza das instalaes da Procuradoria-Geral da Repblica durante os meses de junho a dezembro de 2025 Deadline06 Jun 2025 7915348 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 15182025-Concurso pblico internacional para aquisio de vacina contra o anthrax e antitoxina diftrica Deadline20 May 2025 7915381 Portugal Electricity Acordo-Quadro para fornecimento de energia eltrica em regime de mercado livre Deadline08 Jun 2025 7915396 Portugal Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Aquisio de equipamentos para os Laboratrios de Anatomia Patolgica do INMLCF IP no mbito do Projeto 74 - Moderniz Deadline09 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us