Portugal Tenders - 13 May 2025

134 tenders published in Portugal on 13 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 13 May 2025, across industries like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Energy, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Energy, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Park Management, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Real Estate, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7918979 Portugal Printing services Locao de Equipamentos Multifunes e de Impresso em Regime de Outsourcing com Fornecimento de Consumveis por 36 Meses para a ULSCB Deadline11 Jun 2025 7919305 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Aquisio de Antitripsina Alfa-11000mg Inj IV Antitripsina Alfa-1 4000mg160ml Inj IV Antitripsina Alfa-1 5000mg200ml Inj IV Deadline11 Jun 2025 7919567 Portugal Meat ICP20250084 - CARNES E DERIVADOS ULTRACONGELADOS 2 SEMESTRE DE 2025 Deadline11 Jun 2025 7919592 Portugal Energy and related services Contrato de gesto de eficincia energtica a celebrar pelo Municpio de Mira ao abrigo do disposto no Decreto-Lei n 502021 de 15 de junho para a Deadline09 Jun 2025 7919740 Framework Agreement for the provision of surveillance and security services Deadline09 Jun 2025 7919937 Portugal Software programming and consultancy services Aquisio de Servios de Suporte Tcnico Microsoft Unified Support Deadline27 May 2025 7919944 Portugal Imaging equipment for medical dental and veterinary use Aquisio de Equipamentos de Imagiologia para a Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alentejo EPE Deadline13 Jun 2025 7920252 Provision of fuel lane management services and maintenance of green zones in supply infrastructures Deadline09 Jun 2025 7920368 Portugal Railway construction works Empreitada LINHA DO ALENTEJO MODERNIZAO E DUPLICAO DO TROO POCEIRO-BOMBEL Deadline07 Jul 2025 7920401 Portugal Pharmaceutical products REAGENTES E CONSUMVEIS PREALIZAO DE TESTES MOLECULARES EM REGIME DE CONTRA CONSUMO Deadline11 Jun 2025 7920706 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de servios para elaborao de estudo prvio EN101 - VARIANTE A VILA VERDE - ESTUDO PRVIO Deadline27 May 2025 7920892 Portugal Construction work for water and sewage pipelines Empreitada de Adutor Castelo do Bode - Duplicao - Fase 3 - Troo Asseca Chaves Tneis Deadline07 Aug 2025 7920927 Portugal Prepared meals Fornecimento de Refeies Confecionadas para o perodo de agosto de 2025 a julho de 2026 Deadline06 Jun 2025 7921026 CONTRACTING OF CONTINUOUS SUPPLY OF SCHOOL UNIFORMS AND PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) Deadline16 Jun 2025 7921127 Portugal Heating ventilation and air-conditioning installation work Empreitada Substituio Equipamentos AVAC - Chiller VRF e Splits Deadline12 Jun 2025 7921272 Portugal Construction work for school buildings EMPREITADA DE REABILITAO E AMPLIAO DA EB PROFESSOR MANUEL SRGIO Deadline08 Jun 2025 7921390 Portugal Construction work for buildings relating to health Empreitada de construo de uma UCCI Unidade de Cuidados Continuados Integrados Deadline11 Jun 2025 7921644 Portugal Custom software development services 2025P032 - Servios de novo SGPVE e do novo SNCP no contexto do PRR da reforma dos SIGFP integrada na Comp17 - Projetos 12 e 13 Deadline16 May 2025 7921648 Portugal Petroleum and distillates 2025_018CP - Fornecimento de Combustveis em Postos de Abastecimento Pblicos em Portugal Continental e Aquisio de Servios Associados Deadline09 Jun 2025 7921705 Portugal Hospital facilities construction work Empreitada de Construo da Nova Unidade de Cuidados Continuados Integrados e Cuidados Paliativos da SCM de Marco de Canaveses Deadline14 May 2025 7921857 Portugal Railway construction works Empreitada L DO ALGARVE - CONCEOCONSTRUO DE TELEMTICA FERROVIRIA - VRIOS LOTES Deadline23 Jun 2025 7921862 Portugal Communication software package Fornecimento de Equipamento e Servios de Conectividade Centros de Informao Plataformas Eletrnicas e Solues Logsticas para o Bairro Comerci Deadline19 May 2025 7921895 Portugal Firefighting vehicles Aquisio de dois Veculos Florestais de Combate a Incndios Deadline09 Jun 2025 7921914 Portugal Emergency electricity equipment LOCAO CENTRAL PRODUO EMERGNCIA POTNCIA DE 1446 MVA 1157 MWe -5 PRP 90 DA P TOTAL COP 75 DA P TOTAL PARA A CENTRAL TERMOELCTRICA DO CALD Deadline12 Jun 2025 7922286 Portugal Pharmaceutical products AQUISIO DE UNIDOSES RADIOATIVAS DE MEDICINA NUCLEAR CONVENCIONAL Deadline11 Jun 2025 7922540 Portugal Furniture 2525000274 Aquisio de estruturas de sofsmesasbiombos para Centro Tecnolgico Especializado do CED de Pina Manique da Casa Pia de Lisboa IP - PRR Deadline21 May 2025 7922559 Portugal Office supplies Aquisio de material de economato Deadline13 Jun 2025 7922561 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of building installations RTP CP 132025-MC Aquisio de servios de gesto operao e manuteno dos equipamentos e instalaes tcnicas dos Edifcio Deadline11 Jun 2025 7922562 Portugal Planting and maintenance services of green areas PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE MANUTENO DE DIVERSOS ESPAOS AJARDINADOS E DA ARBORIZAO EM CALDEIRA POR LOTES NO CONCELHO DA MAIA Deadline15 Jun 2025 7922563 Portugal Construction work EMPREITADA DE REQUALIFICAO DO ESPAO PBLICO DA RUA FERREIRA BORGES Deadline23 Jun 2025 7922585 Portugal Magnetic resonance imaging equipment Concurso Pblico para aquisio de equipamento de imagiologia por ressonncia magntica 15 Tesla para o Hospital da Horta EPER no mbito d Deadline09 Jun 2025 7922652 Portugal Electricity Aquisio de Energia Eltrica em Mdia Tenso para o Ano de 2025 - 2 Semestre Deadline25 May 2025 7922655 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTOS Deadline13 Jun 2025 7922662 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Aquisio de Reagentes para Citometria de Fluxo com colocao de equipamento automtico para o servio de Patologia Clinica Deadline11 Jun 2025 7922963 Portugal Miscellaneous metal acid salts 2025_004CP - Aquisio de Coagulantes Inorgnicos base de Cloreto de Alumnio pelas Empresas do Grupo guas de Portugal Deadline09 Jun 2025 7923558 Fresh frozen plasma inactivated in medicine Deadline11 Jun 2025 7923736 Portugal Construction work Empreitada referente 1 fase Especialidades de construo da Unidade de Cuidados Continuados e Paliativos e Desenvolvimento de Tecnologias de Sade da BEA Deadline09 Jun 2025 7923738 Acquisition of Services for Implementation of the Integrated Fleet Management System Deadline10 Jun 2025 7923781 Title: Provision of a catering service for EMSA and EUDA Deadline16 Jun 2025 7923990 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of water meters Aquisio de Servios - Locao e Instalao de Equipamentos para Medio e Controle de gua no Concelho de Macedo Cavaleiros Deadline09 Jun 2025 7924294 Portugal Sporting services Aquisio de Servios de Desporto e Atividade Fsica para o Estdio Universitrio de Lisboa Deadline12 Jun 2025 7924724 Portugal Operating techniques 0180401292025 - Aquisio de Material para Cirurgia Laparoscpica com Sistema Robotizado Deadline09 Jun 2025 7924813 Portugal Construction work for college buildings Prorrogao do prazo para apresentao de propostas referente ao Anncio de procedimento n 98152025 publicado na 2 Srie do Dirio da Re Deadline20 May 2025 7925521 Portugal Photocopiers Locao Operacional de equipamento de cpia e impresso incluindo software de gesto assistncia tcnica e fornecimento de consumveis Deadline09 Jun 2025 7926133 Portugal Desktop computer Aquisio de equipamento informtico para o Instituto Politcnico de Coimbra e Servios de Ao Social do Politcnico de Coimbra Deadline17 May 2025 7926446 Portugal Furniture CPI01EPHTLCTE2025 Deadline31 May 2025 7928322 Acquisition of Payment Processing Services, in the form of continuous supply Deadline10 Jun 2025 7928329 Acquisition of various furniture for the new IPCA buildings Deadline12 Jun 2025 7928461 Acquisition of 250 (two hundred and fifty) workstations, consisting of laptops, monitors, keyboards and accessories, in batches Deadline12 Jun 2025 7928635 2025_034CP - Acquisition of Surveillance and Security Services for the headquarters building of Águas de Portugal Deadline09 Jun 2025 7928765 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of generators Aquisio de servios de manuteno preventiva e corretiva dos grupos de geradores sob Gesto Municipal e aluguer de geradores Deadline22 May 2025 7929278 Limited Competition by Prequalification with publication in the OJEU for the conclusion of a Framework Agreement for the Provision of Surveillance and Security Services Deadline10 Jun 2025 7929327 Portugal Structures and parts of structures Laboratrio de Mobilidade Sistemas de ensaio para testes a bicicletas Deadline07 Jun 2025 7929382 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Aquisio de Gases Medicinais para o Hospital Divino Esprito Santo de Ponta Delgada EPER Deadline18 Jun 2025 7929449 Ibm maximo application license rental application suite Deadline19 May 2025 7929482 Rehabilitation of the health center of vila do bispo Deadline11 Jun 2025 7929484 Acquisition of the provision of home reparation services and household chores in the scope of the oeiras is there measure Deadline19 May 2025 7929485 Acquisition of extenders and serum systems 2025-2028 Deadline21 May 2025 7929486 Supply and delivery of biorreside collection equipment food and green in the municipality of santo tirso Deadline27 May 2025 7929496 Provision of cleaning services in the building of the municipality of the city council of santo tirso and in the toilets existing in the pedestrian ride of the banks of the ave and Deadline27 May 2025 7929500 Acquisition and installation of 200 network sockets and 300 physical repairs network of the local health unit of s o jo o epe Deadline24 May 2025 7929504 Acquisition of cleaning and maintenance services of public spaces of companhia carrasqueira and possanco Deadline22 May 2025 7929505 Fruit acquisition Deadline21 May 2025 7929508 Benefit of rua da manga - foz do sousa Deadline21 May 2025 7929512 Benefit of the reception of the door of mouro lamas Deadline02 Jun 2025 7929515 Public tender for the formation of a contract for the acquisition of a 100 electric vehicle- trui o for the collection of bio waste Deadline21 May 2025 7929525 27-2025-maintenance egov sga applications generic gsp single balcony-2nd generation virtual virtual hearings cc cc internet service w citizen card intranet protocol documen Deadline21 May 2025 7929612 Car acquisition - itinerant library Deadline21 May 2025 7929620 Acquisition of consulting services for airgr of ag pepacc Deadline22 May 2025 7929628 Provision of services to controllers in the mondego s walkways Deadline19 May 2025 7929681 Contract of the adaptation work for a bioremediation unit Deadline27 May 2025 7929683 Acquisition by lots of six electric buses up to 7 meters approved in the m2 or m3 european category and twenty -one ev dc dupum electric chargers of 180kw Deadline06 Jun 2025 7929684 Acquisition of fresh fish for unapcsm Deadline19 May 2025 7929685 Provision of technological services for innovation in authentication and management of identity attributes in the context of european regulation eidas 2 Deadline10 Jun 2025 7929686 Digital school manuals goods and services related to the school year 2025 2026 Deadline15 May 2025 7929690 Acquisition of cleaning and clearing services of water lines ditches in the municipality of almada Deadline21 May 2025 7929693 Concession of the right of private use of the maritime public domain dpm for installation and or exploration of simple beach support with equipment located at pp 19 1 of barrinha Deadline22 May 2025 7929694 Acquisition of detergent and disinfectant wipes Deadline23 May 2025 7929697 Acquisition of supply installation and maintenance services of security signs Deadline23 May 2025 7929699 Acquisition of the renewal of institutional signature of 37 periodic publications titles Deadline22 May 2025 7929745 Gest hot - svs collection screening distriba Deadline14 May 2025 7929751 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Concurso Pblico Internacional CPI01AVPA2025 Deadline14 Jun 2025 7929825 Provision of x -ray pipe ampoule replacement services Deadline14 May 2025 7929827 Contract management process automation services on the outsystems platform Deadline24 May 2025 7929828 Acquisition of cleaning services for inegi facilities Deadline06 Jun 2025 7929830 Acquisition of portable computers for the organic units of the regional education system Deadline06 Jun 2025 7929832 Construction of drainage networks on rua quinta do bicher and others in almada Deadline28 May 2025 7929833 Acquisition of irrecoverable material surgical doctor for imaging and tac Deadline15 May 2025 7929834 Exterute installation of production units for autoconsum upac and electric vehicle charging posts pcve - lot 1 services lot 2 railway installations north area lot 3 railway i Deadline09 Jun 2025 7929835 Acquisition of oceanographic equipment Deadline21 May 2025 7929836 Acquisition of different computer equipment for isep higher engineering institute of porto Deadline15 May 2025 7929837 Provision of dinner service for isep - porto engineering institute of engineering Deadline15 May 2025 7929838 Retinographer acquisition for the ophthalmology service Deadline21 May 2025 7929839 Acquisition of teleradiology services Deadline21 May 2025 7929840 Pc 160 2025 0000420 - full housing rehabilitation in felgueiras Deadline10 Jun 2025 7929841 Cpi01 aedg 2025 Deadline12 Jun 2025 7929842 Acquisition of specialized services in the scope of the tap water campaign - with all the taste in the continuous service mode Deadline18 May 2025 7929844 Acquisition of sidewalk and lancil replacement services in the municipality of leiria in the context of the damage in the mode of continuous supply Deadline19 May 2025 7929845 Hygiene and cleaning services of the attorney general s office of the republic during the months of june to december 2025 Deadline05 Jun 2025 7929846 4 25 - paving of the caminho dam rumansil of the campo da bola caminho agricultural way and various works at pont o in seixas Deadline21 May 2025 7929847 Containment contract of the banks of ribeira das figueiras - arruda dos vinhos Deadline31 May 2025 7929849 Cp-01 2025-service services for the installation of telemetry system in the water supply reservators of vila flor Deadline24 May 2025 7929852 Provision of technical assistance services to the emergency power grid in tet regime for ulssa Deadline22 May 2025 7929853 Building requalification Deadline30 May 2025 7929854 The object of this procedure aims to hire microsoft unified support technical support services mus in the microsoft unified enterprized support partner model for 24 months in d Deadline22 May 2025 7929856 Conservation and repair contract of infrastructure track of the municipal aerodrome cosme pedr g o santar m Deadline15 May 2025 7929857 Acquisition of container rental services for seasonal cma s under the 2025 Deadline14 May 2025 7929859 Acquisition of urban cleaning services for the municipality of lagos Deadline15 May 2025 7929860 Acquisition of transport service Deadline14 May 2025 7929873 Contracting of the continuous supply of school uniform and personal protective equipment ppe Deadline16 Jun 2025 7929918 Acquisition of economy material Deadline10 Jun 2025 7929919 Acquisition of services for the transportation of students with individual educational needs Deadline11 Jun 2025 7929920 Rental and installation of equipment for measuring and controlling water in the municipality of macedo de cavaleiros Deadline09 Jun 2025 7929926 Acquisition of fruit bananas and vegetable products for students of schools in the 1st cycle of basic education and pre-school education of the public network of the municipality Deadline27 May 2025 7929927 Continuous supply of lively herbaceous annual flowers and colors Deadline21 May 2025 7929928 Purchase of prints for 2025 models ntsreg-ntreg-grsreg-greg Deadline18 May 2025 7929929 Acquisition of cod for unapcsm Deadline19 May 2025 7929931 Mobility laboratory bicycle test test Deadline07 Jun 2025 7929932 0180401 292025 - acquisition of laparoscopic surgery material with robotic system Deadline09 Jun 2025 7929934 Acquisition of alpha-1 1000mg inj iv antitripsin alpha-1 4000mg 160ml inj iv and alpha-1 5000mg 200ml inj iv antitripsin Deadline08 Jun 2025 7929935 International public tender tending to supply liver perfusion packs with equipment placement to the local health unit of s o jos e p e for the year 2025 Deadline10 Jun 2025 7929937 Prc 2025 030 daa cp - provision of fuel fuel management services and maintenance of green supply infrastructure zones Deadline09 Jun 2025 7929938 Acquisition of machinery equipment and hardware for the grouping of wall schools within the scope of specialized technology centers cte in the area of computer science Deadline12 Jun 2025 7929939 Acquisition of consulting services for the preparation of a study on the creation of a national agency for digital Deadline10 Jun 2025 7929940 International public competition no 78 2025 dcp eacd integrated remote integrated service acquisition for the digital mobile key Deadline10 Jun 2025 7929942 Acquisition of sports and physical activity for the university stadium of lisbon Deadline11 Jun 2025 7929943 Procedure no 24 25 cp -joue - acquisition of maintenance and conservation services for water supply infrastructure from the municipality of alcoba a including rupture repair ne Deadline12 Jun 2025 7929944 Acquisition of services for the development of a new version of the webfoteca platform Deadline09 Jun 2025 7929967 Acquisition of Racks for the MJ Data Center Deadline16 May 2025 7930007 Portugal Flocculating agents Aquisio de Floculantes e Coagulantes para as Fbricas de gua da Tejo Atlntico por Lotes Deadline11 Jun 2025 7930262 Portugal Medical consumables 142005025-Aquisio de Endoprteses para a ULSLO EPE Deadline12 Jun 2025 7930316 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture and equipment CPI05AESV2025 Deadline07 Jun 2025 7930328 Portugal Computer-related equipment Aquisio Instalao Configurao E Manuteno De Infraestrutura Tecnolgica Hardware Software E Equipamentos Mobilirios Para O Funcionamento Do Centro Deadline13 Jun 2025 7930850 2024/68 - DEM/UCR - Project/Construction for the stabilization of slopes and reinforcement/construction of the walls of the Sagrada Família Center, in Algés Deadline23 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us