Portugal Tenders - 14 May 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

229 tenders published in Portugal on 14 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 14 May 2025, across industries like Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Park Management.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Portugal on 14 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7942650 Portugal Miscellaneous food products Concurso Pblico Internacional n 212025 - AQUISIO DE PRODUTOS ALIMENTARES para o Hospital de Magalhes Lemos - Unidade Orgnica ULS SA Deadline17 Jun 2025 7942911 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de soluo para o RENTEV 20 PRR 20250133 Deadline11 Jun 2025 7942957 Portugal Miscellaneous special-trade construction work EMPREITADA REFORMULAO DA LINHA DE LAMAS E INSTALAO DE CENTRAL DE PRODUO DE BIOMETANO UPGRADING DO BIOGS Deadline20 Jun 2025 7942970 Portugal Educational software package Aquisio de manuais escolares digitais bens e servios conexos Deadline12 Jun 2025 7942973 Portugal Medical equipments Fornecimento de Prteses Auditivas para Reabilitao de surdez em idade peditrica e adulta - surdez neuro sensorial ligeira moderada e severa Deadline17 Jun 2025 7944197 Portugal Medical consumables AQUISIO DE MATERIAL PARA CIRURGIA BIPOLAR E LAPAROSCPICA COM COLOCAO DE EQUIPAMENTO Deadline13 Jun 2025 7944220 Portugal Sterilisation disinfection and hygiene devices Aquisio e Instalao de Equipamentos para Reprocessamento de Dispositivos Mdicos para a Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alente Deadline21 May 2025 7944233 Portugal Repair maintenance and associated services related to aircraft and other equipment DMSA 5025005179 - Aquisio de servios de reparao ou reviso geral de componentes do Sist Deadline12 Jun 2025 7944249 ACQUISITION AND INSTALLATION OF VEHICLE COUNTING, CLASSIFICATION AND WEIGHING SYSTEM - 2025 Deadline16 Jun 2025 7944250 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de implementao de orquestrao para evoluo de sistemas no mbito do Pilar 1 Reforma e Modernizao da Rede de Dados da Sade Deadline11 Jun 2025 7944405 Portugal Printing and related services Concurso Pblico com publicao de anncio no JOUE para aluguer operacional de equipamentos de cpia e impresso incluindo software de gesto assi Deadline12 Jun 2025 7944819 Portugal Medical consumables AQUISIO DE MATERIAL P CIRURGIA COLO RETAL PLATAFORMA DE ACESSO TRANSANAL E AFASTADORES DESCARTVEIS Deadline13 Jun 2025 7945592 Portugal Electronic equipment PRC2025038MANCP - Fornecimento Instalao e Colocao em Servio de Variadores Eletrnicos de Velocidade em Diversas Instalaes do Polo Ria Deadline11 Jun 2025 7945623 Portugal Hotel services 0101293622025 Deadline28 May 2025 7945633 Portugal Hire of trucks with driver CP i502025DICP-Locao de mquinas e camies c servios conexos na mod de prestao de servios contnuos para o conc de Leiria Deadline12 Jun 2025 7945642 Portugal High voltage installation work Concurso Pblico para a Empreitada de Construo da Subestao 6015KV 2x20MVA no Porto de Aveiro Deadline16 Jun 2025 7945655 Portugal Sports goods and equipment Aquisio de equipamentos cientficos e tcnico-desportivos para a ESDBESB do IPCA Deadline17 Jun 2025 7945656 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTOS Deadline18 Jun 2025 7945938 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTOS Deadline13 Jun 2025 7945952 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture and equipment CPI01FEDESPAB2025 Deadline06 Jun 2025 7945954 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services PAQ 1262025 - Transportes Escolares - Circuitos Especiais e Transporte Adaptado - EDOC202538078 Deadline12 Jun 2025 7946290 Portugal Miscellaneous business and business-related services Aquisio de Servios para Promoo e Divulgao Seminrios DemoDays e Suporte Logstico- Projeto n 18729 StartUp Voucher Deadline11 Jun 2025 7946301 Portugal Advertising propaganda and information film and video-tape production Prestao de servio no mbito de servios de audiovisuais Interpretao e traduo produo de vdeos e servio Deadline12 Jun 2025 7946859 Acquisition of non-toxic ammunition Deadline13 Jun 2025 7946897 Portugal Software supply services Renovao de licenciamento de software Nintex K2 Five Deadline28 May 2025 7946934 Portugal Medical consumables A215292025 - Consumveis Catarata e Vitrectomia Deadline13 Jun 2025 7946935 Portugal Landscape gardening services Fornecimento de servios de manuteno conservao e limpeza dos espaos verdes do Castelo de So Jorge Deadline12 Jun 2025 7947351 Portugal Construction work for water and sewage pipelines Execuo das Redes de Abastecimento de gua e de Drenagem de guas Residuais nas Freguesias de Carregosa e Pindelo Deadline21 May 2025 7948277 Acquisition of material for channeling connection accessories and ductile iron piping, in the continuous supply modality Deadline27 Mar 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us