Portugal Tenders - 15 May 2025

199 tenders published in Portugal on 15 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 15 May 2025, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation-Railways, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation-Railways, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

7956204 Portugal Building-cleaning services Servios de higiene e limpeza das instalaes da Procuradoria-Geral da Repblica durante os meses de julho a dezembro de 2025 Deadline06 Jun 2025 7956215 Portugal Electrical signalling equipment for railways CONCURSO PBLICO PARA A CONCEO FORNECIMENTO INSTALAO TESTES E COLOCAO AO SERVIO DO SISTEMA DE SINALIZAO DA LINHA H RUBI INFR Deadline15 Jul 2025 7956222 Portugal Medical equipments 257A000016 - Aquisio de uma 1 Tomografia Computacional de Planeamento para o Servio de Radioterapia MCDTs Deadline12 Jun 2025 7956230 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies CPI01AEAS2025 Deadline19 Jun 2025 7956399 Portugal School meals P0852025 - Fornecimento de Matria Prima e Servios para as Refeies Escolares - Ano Letivo de 2025-2026 97712025 Deadline19 Jun 2025 7956406 Portugal Desktop computer 3025004216Aquisio Centralizada de Material Informtico Deadline13 Jun 2025 7956442 Portugal Flow-measuring equipment PRC_01232025_CLG - Acordo Quadro para Aquisio de caudalmetros para a guas do Norte SA Deadline12 Jun 2025 7956461 Portugal School catering services Fornecimento de refeies para os estabelecimentos de educao pr-escolar do 1 2 e 3 CEB e do Ensino Secundrio do concelho de Ovar no ano escolar 20 Deadline14 Jun 2025 7956620 Portugal Computer-related equipment Equipamento e Mobilirio Deadline13 Jun 2025 7956728 PUBLIC COMPETITION FOR THE ACQUISITION OF PRINTING SERVICES AND COMMUNICATION SUPPORT FOR THE CONSTRUCTION FRONT OF METRO DO PORTO SA Deadline12 Jun 2025 7956829 Portugal Building-cleaning services CONCURSO PBLICO COM PUBLICIDADE INTERNACIONAL N 2SRAAC2025 PARA A CELEBRAO DE SETE CONTRATOS DE AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE LIMPEZA DAS INSTALAES DO Deadline13 Jun 2025 7957224 Portugal Planting and maintenance services of green areas Concurso Pblico com Publicidade Internacional por Lotes para a Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno dos Espaos Verdes da LIPOR Deadline12 Jun 2025 7957225 Portugal Accommodation services Prestao de servios de alojamento temporrio para Requerentes e Beneficirios de Proteo Internacional acompanhados pela Santa Casa da Misericrdia de Deadline12 Jun 2025 7957288 Portugal Forestry services Aquisio de servios para a instalao de 16 dezasseis Condomnios de Aldeia no Concelho de Castanheira de Pera Deadline13 Jun 2025 7957990 Portugal Taxi services Aquisio de servios de transporte em txis ou minibus para alunos no mbito da educao inclusiva ANO LETIVO 2025-2026 Deadline13 Jun 2025 7958035 Portugal Firefighting vehicles Concurso Pblico n 1524 - Aquisio de um veculo Florestal de Combate a Incndios Deadline13 Jun 2025 7958048 Portugal Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services PRC_01012025_DEX - Aquisio de servios de gesto de areias e gradados para a guas do Norte SA Deadline12 Jun 2025 7958161 Acquisition of equipment for the 40th Public Order Course and motorcycle helmets Deadline01 Jan 1970 7958330 Portugal Medical equipments 1725202025 - Aquisio de Mesas Operatrias Deadline26 May 2025 7958355 Portugal Angle-dozers Aquisio de Mquina de Rasto e Semirreboque Porta - Mquinas Deadline12 Jun 2025 7958575 ACQUISITION BY LOTS OF SIX ELECTRIC BUSES UP TO 7 METERS APPROVED IN THE EUROPEAN CATEGORY M2 OR M3 AND TWENTY-ONE 180KW EV DC DUAL ELECTRIC CHARGERS Deadline13 Jun 2025 7958621 Acquisition of Digital Manuals, Related Goods and Services Deadline13 Jun 2025 7958665 Portugal Reagents and contrast media Aquisio de Reagentes para Imunohistoquimica com colocao de equipamento 2025-2028 Deadline12 Jun 2025 7958701 Portugal Refuse collection services Prestao de Servios para a Recolha de Resduos da ARM - 2025 Deadline12 Jun 2025 7959067 Portugal Pressure-reducing valves 3025005491 Aquisio de Oito Estaes Redutoras - Classe Vasco da Gama Deadline12 Jun 2025 7959072 Portugal Loading or handling machinery FORNECIMENTO DE PS CARREGADORAS DE RODAS Deadline11 Jun 2025 7959088 Portugal Earthmoving machinery CP001725_Aquisio de trs equipamentos de movimentao e compactao de terras Deadline13 Jun 2025 7959307 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de equipamentos mobilirio hardware e software no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado Industrial Deadline11 Jun 2025 7959316 Portugal Rehabilitation services 259X000358 prestao de servios de internamento e de cuidados de sade a utentes da Unidade Local de Sade de Santa Maria EPE camas de retaguarda de Deadline28 May 2025 7959596 Portugal Medical equipments Consumveis Especficos pHemodilise cDisponibilizao dos Meios Operacionais - Plurianual Deadline13 Jun 2025 7963110 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material de Anestesia - Via Area Deadline14 Jun 2025 7963141 Portugal Medical equipments FORNECIMENTO DE BENS E SERVIOS PARA PROCESSAMENTO DE AMOSTRAS CITOLGICAS EM MEIO LQUIDO Deadline16 Jun 2025 7963337 Paq 126 2025 - school transport - special circuits and adapted transport - edoc 2025 38078 Deadline11 Jun 2025 7963395 Acquisition and installation of video surveillance system on the public road Deadline26 May 2025 7963397 Provision of hospitalization and health care services to users of the local health unit of santa maria e p e - long lasting and maintenance unit rear Deadline28 May 2025 7963399 Acquisition of garbage bags for the santa maria local health unit e p e during the year 2025 Deadline23 May 2025 7963401 dag acquisition of technological solution to support population base tracks - multi -state platform for pillar 3 prr 20250106 Deadline11 Jun 2025 7963404 (DAG) Acquisition of evolutionary and corrective maintenance services for the GID platform (20250146) Deadline11 Jun 2025 7963410 (DAG) Acquisition of orchestration implementation services for systems evolution within the scope of Pillar 1 - Reform and Modernization of the Health Data Network (PRR) (20250149) Deadline11 Jun 2025 7963413 Acquisition of two 19 tonne vehicles with cargo box with automated upper coverage and crane Deadline16 Jun 2025 7963414 252a000065 - acquisition of anesthetic ventilation consumables Deadline20 May 2025 7963417 Castelo do Bode Adductor - Duplication - Phase 4 - Aveiras/Azambuja Section Deadline11 Jul 2025 7963460 Supply of phototherapy equipment_ uci neonatal Deadline23 May 2025 7963512 Supply of profiles bars and protections Deadline23 May 2025 7963514 Execution of parking bag - caminho do curral velho Deadline29 May 2025 7963515 Supply and installation of holmium laser and consumables Deadline26 May 2025 7963521 Acquisition of students transport services in bus abroad visits by lots Deadline24 May 2025 7963575 Portugal Tomography devices Aquisio de equipamento de tomografia computorizada Deadline12 Jun 2025 7963621 Portugal Breakdown vehicles Aquisio de viatura pesada - VSAT Deadline11 Jun 2025 7963640 Portugal Energy and related services Fornecimento de energia eltrica em Mdia Tenso e Baixa Tenso Especial 1 de julho de 2025 a 30 junho de 2026 Deadline07 Jun 2025 7963654 Acquisition of computer equipment for the lisbon metropolitan e p e Deadline29 May 2025 7963671 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Aquisio de Servios de Reviso de Projeto e Gesto Fiscalizao e Coordenao de Segurana em Obra para a Empreita Deadline11 Jun 2025 7963672 Improvement of the Central Street of Areja - Lomba Deadline27 May 2025 7963674 Acquisition of audiovisual equipment Deadline03 Jun 2025 7963675 Technical services of it soc security service and vulnerability analysis Deadline11 Jun 2025 7963676 Cp i 50 2025 dicp-machine and truck location with connected services in mod continuous services to the conc leiria Deadline11 Jun 2025 7963677 52 cp-at 2025- acquisition of services for optimizations and integrations of the splunk enterprise security and soar solution from splunk Deadline11 Jun 2025 7963678 Contract EN101 - INFIAS NO (BRAGA) - REFORMULATION Deadline23 Jun 2025 7963679 Acquisition of a light 9-seater electric vehicle with transformation under notice no 12 c03-i01 2024 Deadline21 May 2025 7963681 Execution project en16 - vozela km 65 600 termas s o pedro do sul 67 900 - requalification Deadline26 Jun 2025 7963682 Rehabilitation of the former s o tiago monastery primary school for coworking space Deadline04 Jun 2025 7963683 Adene_cp_062_2025_ufc acquisition of technical assistance services to erp spring software public sector version Deadline23 May 2025 7963685 Acquisition of new 4 new electrical vehicles Deadline20 May 2025 7963687 Equipment acquisition for the zer0 museum immersive room digital art center Deadline22 May 2025 7963688 Daqv 2025 703 - plastic bags Deadline20 May 2025 7963689 Cp25 2025 - monoblocks for schools Deadline26 May 2025 7963690 Subscription of microsoft software licenses csp model for the lisbon metropolitan e p e - proc no 28 2025 - dlo ml Deadline26 May 2025 7963691 Public tender for the construction of the 60 15kv 2x20mva substation in porto de aveiro Deadline16 Jun 2025 7963692 Acquisition of bone cement for orthopedics specialty Deadline02 Jun 2025 7963693 Acquisition of administrative material Deadline02 Jun 2025 7963694 Acquisition of complete maintenance services to automatic detection and extinguishing fires in municipal buildings public schools and the health centers of cascais municipality Deadline11 Jun 2025 7963695 Hiring the acquisition of intelligent parking digital solutions and environmental monitoring under the development program of the digital commercial neighborhood of loul and the Deadline13 Jun 2025 7963697 Acquisition of special fire fighting vehicle veci for the humanitarian association of voluntary firefighters of belas Deadline13 Jun 2025 7963698 Acquisition of services for the development of the project to overcome age with health in the area of gymnastics Deadline26 May 2025 7963699 Execution of the sanitation and water supply network in the parish of penajoia - 1st phase Deadline08 Jun 2025 7963700 Acquisition of legal services for judicial sponsorship Deadline11 Jun 2025 7963701 prr i01-62717 - rehabilitation of 3 fireworks in almada and barrosa forums Deadline11 Jun 2025 7963702 Acquisition of sanitary consumables for municipal facilities with the placement of dispensers and maintenance included Deadline23 May 2025 7963703 Acquisition of container washing services Deadline20 May 2025 7963704 Supply of compresses Deadline16 Jun 2025 7963705 Em -25 00025 - conception construction provision for photovoltaic solar installation and electric vehicle charging stations for the vila verde workshop and warehouse complex Deadline30 Jun 2025 7963724 Portugal Hospital dialysis services Concurso Pblico para a celebrao de Contrato Pblico de Aprovisionamento relativo prestao de servios para sesses de hemodilise incluindo consum Deadline13 Jun 2025 7963763 Portugal Street-cleaning services Concurso pblico para prestao de servios de limpeza urbana no concelho de Vila do Bispo Deadline22 Jun 2025 7963778 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture and equipment CPI04SEFO2025_NOVO Deadline19 Jun 2025 7963798 Construction of a support wall on rua da ponte in alvites Deadline29 May 2025 7963799 3 -position grinding equipment and porcelain jars Deadline23 May 2025 7963800 Public competition with ad publication at joue for operational rental of copying and printing equipment including management software technical assistance and supply of consumabl Deadline11 Jun 2025 7963801 Hiring services for the maintenance of recessing equipment in praia da figueira da foz and praia de buarcos Deadline20 May 2025 7963802 Building of pa os do municipality by contract - intervention floor 0 - phase2 phase3 phase4 phase 5 Deadline29 May 2025 7963803 Acquisition of human security and technical assistance services for cctv systems intrusion and fire detection for fifth magnolia facilities Deadline29 May 2025 7963804 Acquisition installment and continuing of diverse food products for the dietary units of social action services at the university of aveiro Deadline23 May 2025 7963805 Creation scenographic and artistic environments - city day 2025 Deadline21 May 2025 7963806 Acquisition and installation of brushes for public space cleaning sweep Deadline21 May 2025 7963807 Installment and continuing acquisition of products of the transformation of cereals and legumes starches and focles for the dietary units of the university of aveiro social actio Deadline23 May 2025 7963808 Acquisition installment and continued of panado fish fish in can for the food units of social action services at the university of aveiro Deadline23 May 2025 7963810 Acquisition installment and continued of animal and plant and plant fats for the food units of social action services at the university of aveiro Deadline23 May 2025 7963811 Prc 2025 038 man cp - supply installation and placement in service of electronic velocity variants in various facilities of the pole ria Deadline11 Jun 2025 7963812 Acquisition of electrocardiographers Deadline26 May 2025 7963813 Acquisition of frozen fish to the mages of the guarda school in queluz to the portalegre training center and the figueira da foz training center Deadline22 May 2025 7963814 Acquisition of grocery store for the mages of the guarda school in queluz to the portalegre training center and the figueira da foz training center Deadline23 May 2025 7963815 Acquisition of computer equipment for the municipality of vila nova de gaia Deadline20 May 2025 7963816 Acquisition of specialized technical services of sonoplasty luminotechnics and stage support to perform in the municipal auditoriums of gaia amg and cteb - municipality of vila Deadline20 May 2025 7963817 Supply of disinfectant products Deadline20 May 2025 7963818 Acquisition of osteosynthesis material - proximal femur cloak Deadline12 Jun 2025 7963819 Remodeling and expansion of the official gondomar animal collection center - rua da cal - s cosme - gondomar Deadline09 Jun 2025 7963820 Postals for information to the public in public transport parages Deadline26 May 2025 7963821 Emp 1 dmmc dem dmem 24 - execution of priority and urgent works in non -housing municipal buildings of the municipality of lisbon - case no 01 cp dges nd 2024 Deadline04 Jun 2025 7963822 Public works contract - expansion change of school building Deadline04 Jun 2025 7963823 Supply and placement of 500 toponymic plates and 500 pitty grashes and removal of old toponymic plates for the period of 1 year automatically renewable for equal periods up to a Deadline13 Jun 2025 7963824 22 25 cp - acquisition of maintenance services for pumps and electromechanical equipment Deadline27 May 2025 7963825 Ct -25 00596 - covered stage rental light and sound equipment and its technical monitoring generator and tent for the agro aruil fair 20 to 22 jun 2025 Deadline20 May 2025 7963826 Inspection quality management work safety coordination environmental management coordination of the municipal building rehabilitation contract at rua silva gaio 45-53 in viseu Deadline19 May 2025 7963827 Provision of dml support services in the maintenance and repair of public buildings Deadline29 May 2025 7963828 Acquisition of chairs for workers affected to the secretariats of school establishments and various organic units on a continuous supply Deadline26 May 2025 7963829 Acquisition of services to perform scientific work for the project to study the natural values present at sea adjacent to the territories of cascais mafra and sintra Deadline11 Jun 2025 7963841 Provision of land rental services to hold the events - wines and flavors of the altos and sounds in the park Deadline20 May 2025 7963843 Benefit of story paving in the municipality of s t o Deadline20 May 2025 7963847 Gerator 99mo 99mtc gbq ger radio col col col and oft lmico Deadline26 May 2025 7963848 Acquisition of laboratory consumables Deadline23 May 2025 7963868 Portugal Cinematographic projectors Aquisio de equipamento de projeo digital de cinema DCP e de vdeo imagem e tecnologia para o Centro Cultura Contempornea de Castelo Branco Deadline20 May 2025 7963929 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio por Lotes de Servidores Informticos unidade de armazenamento e sistema de backup Deadline09 Jun 2025 7963930 Portugal Industrial kitchen equipment Aquisio e instalao de equipamentos de hotelaria para a Escola Superior de Hotelaria e Turismo e para o complexo B_CRIC do IPCA Deadline17 Jun 2025 7963939 Acquisition of different computer material hardware and software Deadline20 May 2025 7963943 Requalification of conde de valen a street - white house Deadline29 May 2025 7963944 Acquisition of services for promotion and dissemination seminars demodays and logistics support- project no 18729 startup voucher Deadline11 Jun 2025 7963945 Provision of services performing pet tac Deadline16 Jun 2025 7963946 Palmeiras maintenance Deadline29 May 2025 7963947 025005642_0772_di - energy enfine measures execute in the old coversegure lot 1 - architecture lot 2 electricity lot 3 avac and aqs lot 4 ited lot 5 sadi sace in lisbon naval Deadline29 May 2025 7963948 10 cp at 2025 - directorate and clinical coordination on the basis of bound with a nominative and specific character of the internal health service modality of work by lots Deadline01 Jun 2025 7963949 Public tender for the acquisition of hygiene and cleaning services for the executive direction of the national health service i p Deadline21 May 2025 7963950 35 cp at 2025 purchase of bitsight software licensing 2025 2026 and 2027 Deadline27 May 2025 7963951 Acquisition of examination gloves in nitrilo Deadline29 May 2025 7963952 Operational rental of copying printing and scanning equipment including the respective software and services associated for the coimbra polytechnic institute and social action se Deadline23 May 2025 7963953 Requalification of the health extension of the locality of ros rio Deadline13 Jun 2025 7963954 Provision of service in the field of audiovisual services interpretation and translation video production and photography services Deadline11 Jun 2025 7963955 Dmsa 5025005179 - acquisition of repair or general review of components of the p -3c cup weapon system Deadline11 Jun 2025 7963956 Supply of various food genres - single menu - nrp sagres Deadline20 May 2025 7963957 Conclusion orl Deadline29 May 2025 7963958 Construction of space in the rear of vanicelos street and praceta das amoreiras Deadline04 Jun 2025 7963959 Diverse material for clinical hospitalization Deadline23 May 2025 7963960 Acquisition of services to publicize the centers qualifies as an operation of strategic importance Deadline11 Jun 2025 7963961 Public tender for the formation of the acquisition contract of movable property Deadline20 May 2025 7963962 end of rehabilitation and conservation of the lisbon metropolitan superstructure e p e - proc no 014 2025 - dlo ml Deadline13 Jun 2025 7963963 end of rehabilitation and conservation of the lisbon metropolitan superstructure e p e - proc no 014 2025 - dlo ml Deadline13 Jun 2025 7963964 Cp i 50 2025 dicp-machine and truck location with connected services in mod continuous services to the conc leiria Deadline11 Jun 2025 7963965 Rehabilitation of the former s o tiago monastery primary school for coworking space Deadline04 Jun 2025 7963966 Supply of compresses Deadline16 Jun 2025 7963968 Acquisition of beaches cleaning services in the municipality of barreiro Deadline24 May 2025 7963969 Acquisition of beaches cleaning services in the municipality of barreiro Deadline24 May 2025 7963970 Acquisition of material for bipolar and laparoscopic surgery with equipment placement Deadline12 Jun 2025 7963971 Acquisition of material for bipolar and laparoscopic surgery with equipment placement Deadline12 Jun 2025 7963972 Provision of stand rental services to hold the events - wines and flavors of the altos and sounds in the park Deadline20 May 2025 7963973 Supply of hearing prostheses for deafness rehabilitation in pediatric and adult age - slight moderate and severe neuro deafness Deadline16 Jun 2025 7963974 contract for the rehabilitation of the reservoir of the twins Deadline09 Jun 2025 7963976 25 dex 60 - supply of leaching treatment unit by inverse osmosis Deadline27 May 2025 7963977 25 dex 60 - supply of leaching treatment unit by inverse osmosis Deadline27 May 2025 7963978 Acquisition of material for rectal colo surgery transanal access platform and disposable retreats Deadline12 Jun 2025 7963979 Acquisition of material for rectal colo surgery transanal access platform and disposable retreats Deadline12 Jun 2025 7963980 Rehabilitation of the ehs enterprise of the stars Deadline28 May 2025 7963981 Rehabilitation of the ehs enterprise of the stars Deadline28 May 2025 7963982 Acquisition of laboratory consumables Deadline23 May 2025 7963983 A2 1529 2025 - consumables cataract and vitrectomy Deadline13 Jun 2025 7963984 A2 1529 2025 - consumables cataract and vitrectomy Deadline13 Jun 2025 7963985 ACQUISITION OF REAGENTS FOR URINE Deadline19 May 2025 7963986 Benefit and requalification of the freixo health center Deadline03 Jun 2025 7963988 Eb requalification contract jos saramago to Deadline12 Jun 2025 7963989 Benefit and requalification of the ponte de lima health center Deadline03 Jun 2025 7963991 Requalification of jo o rodrigues de morais street and domingos tarroso street Deadline27 May 2025 7963994 Purchase of Software Maintenance Services (SAP Enterprise Support)2 Deadline01 Jan 1970 7964014 Portugal Insurance services Concurso Pblico para Prestao de Servios de Seguros dividido em 3 lotes nomeadamente Lote 1 Seguro de Frota Automvel e Seguro de Responsabilidade Civi Deadline13 Jun 2025 7964026 Portugal Cultural event organisation services Aquisio de servios diversos por lotes para o Centro de Artes de gueda Deadline12 Jun 2025 7964043 Alienation of 7 lots of cork in trees through public auction in electronic auction Deadline28 May 2025 7964086 Recovery and requalification of the municipal market and surrounding zone Deadline22 May 2025 7964088 Acquisition of equipment for the operational and formative service in the context of legal competences of the public security police psp Deadline26 May 2025 7964092 Contract for expansion of the building of the headquarters of the intercity community of the region of aveiro Deadline12 Jun 2025 7964141 Public tender for the granting of exploration of the bar and terrace of pa o dos henriques in alc ovas Deadline12 Jun 2025 7964145 Acquisition of corn silage Deadline20 May 2025 7964147 Acquisition of deforestation and fuel management services in infrastructure of addp Deadline29 May 2025 7964149 Btn power supply - 2025 - fixed regime - agree in Deadline29 May 2025 7964620 Supply assembly maintenance and disassembly under renting prefabricated monoblocks for the provisional installation of the kitchen campaign kitchen at the santa maria da feir Deadline28 May 2025 7964621 Execution of water supply and drainage networks in the parishes of carregosa and pindelo - process no 009 2025 domte Deadline20 May 2025 7964622 Artistic and operational production -funchal summer fest 2025 Deadline23 May 2025 7964623 Public competition for the provision of sound services and technical equipment for the events concerts in the museums and library daniel de s festas festas city parties feira Deadline19 May 2025 7964624 Acquisition and installation of 200 network sockets and 300 physical repairs network of the local health unit of s o jo o epe Deadline26 May 2025 7964625 Inspection quality management and safety and health coordination in the work of the artificial feeding contract of the municipality of almada costa da caparica and s jo o da ca Deadline03 Jun 2025 7964626 Transport of the mineral fraction resulting from processes of valuing incineration score Deadline29 May 2025 7964628 Acquisition of copying and printing services on the outsourcing regime for enidh for a period of 36 months Deadline22 May 2025 7964629 Provision of hygiene and cleaning services and supply of cleaning consumables to the buildings of the presidency services Deadline19 May 2025 7964630 Beira baixa line - km 90 775 to km 206 775 - routine inspection to the platform slopes and drainage Deadline02 Jun 2025 7964631 Hotel Deadline19 May 2025 7964632 Repair and execution of new outer facade coatings of lar women s located at rua alvares cabral 76 porto property of ssgnr Deadline30 May 2025 7964633 Rehabilitation and installation of ited and wireless networks in schools in the autonomous region of the azores lot 1 1 schools from s o miguel and santa maria group 1 lot 3 2 Deadline11 Jun 2025 7964634 Continuous supply of material and hygiene and cleaning products for the municipality of santo tirso Deadline29 May 2025 7964635 Acquisition of pharmaceutical products Deadline19 May 2025 7964636 Acquisition therapeutic pension with active principle Deadline19 May 2025 7964638 Acquisition of printing copying and scanning services including supply of consumables technical assistance and maintenance of new multifunction equipment Deadline28 May 2025 7964640 Acquisition of hotel equipment for dietary units affecting the lisbon school of education and the lisbon higher school of health technology Deadline25 May 2025 7964641 Implementation of self-protection measures in school buildings in the municipality 3 lots Deadline12 Jun 2025 7964642 Housing buildings within the scope of p r r bnaut - id 65 - fund o Deadline02 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us