Portugal Tenders - 19 May 2025 (Page 2 of 2)

312 tenders published in Portugal on 19 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 19 May 2025, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Renewable Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, GIS/GPS, Oil and Gas.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Portugal on 19 May 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Real Estate, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Renewable Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, GIS/GPS, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8000538 Supply of reagents to the clinical pathology laboratory - immunology serum proteins Deadline16 Jun 2025 8000540 Acquisition of preventive maintenance services interoperability between the information systems platform of the forest sapaders program sisf and the application management syste Deadline22 May 2025 8000542 Analysis of the digital advertising campaign of tourism of portugal Deadline06 Jun 2025 8000543 1 one 3t and 1 one magnetic resonance imaging 1 5t magnetic resonance imaging Deadline11 Jun 2025 8000544 Building construction contract for collaborative and community housing Deadline01 Jun 2025 8000545 Prints and envelopes 2025-2028 Deadline28 May 2025 8000547 Sealing contract of the polytechnic institute of tomar and outdoor arrangements Deadline31 May 2025 8000548 Acquisition of hygiene services and cleaning of municipal buildings and the health facilities of Deadline28 May 2025 8000549 Acquisition of public passenger public transport services regularly and continuously at night and on weekend on the island of s miguel Deadline13 Jun 2025 8000551 25 dex 23_a - acquisition of pneumatic bellows for pvs presses Deadline22 May 2025 8000552 Acquisition of fresh meat to the mages of the guarda school in queluz the portalegre training center and the figueira da foz training center Deadline25 May 2025 8000554 Construction of public space - interior of the block defined by av infante d henrique and streets dr ant nio forjaz pulido valente and afonso costa neighborhood Deadline06 Jun 2025 8000555 Acquisition of a 9 -seater electric vehicle Deadline31 May 2025 8000556 Acquisition and renewal of software in usage in ama divided by 15 lots lot 1 system management software package vmware lot 2 system management software package vmware lot 3 so Deadline16 Jun 2025 8000557 Acquisition of services for invasive vegetation control fuel management ranges and cleaning of paths and paths in the municipality of funchal Deadline13 Jun 2025 8000558 Rehabilitation of the baldeir o i social housing enterprise Deadline30 May 2025 8000559 Wastewater supply and drainage network in carvalhal village Deadline02 Jun 2025 8000561 Contract for the work of change for construction of construction to croa from the municipality of peniche Deadline16 Jun 2025 8000562 Peniche main garden requalification phase 1 - playground Deadline05 Jun 2025 8000563 Dm- stents to consignation Deadline13 Jun 2025 8000564 Acquisition of services replacement and maintenance of sanitary units in the various municipal buildings Deadline26 May 2025 8000566 Acquisition through travel and tourism agencies travel housing and transportation services Deadline30 May 2025 8000567 Dm-stents covered with consignment Deadline13 Jun 2025 8000569 Public tender for the supply of peripheral equipment of the rubi line exploration systems Deadline23 Jun 2025 8000572 15f0387125 - purchase of rx equipment - c -top table arch affecting the utg unit cpp unit the local health unit of amadora sintra e p e Deadline21 May 2025 8000576 Acquisition of travel agency services Deadline21 May 2025 8000577 Reformulation of the zero floor reformulation of the building headquarters of maia - balc o single Deadline23 May 2025 8000588 Portugal Special medical building construction work Empreitada de Construo da Unidade de Ambulatrio de Alta Resoluo de Lagos Deadline03 Jul 2025 8000595 2025_11_dit dcp dom conception -construction of rehabilitation of the multifamily housing building of rua das vieiras meia via - torres novas Deadline17 Jul 2025 8000605 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies CPI01ESSP2025 Deadline17 Jun 2025 8000619 Portugal Cleaning services 147002025 - Prestao de Servios de Limpeza nas Instalaes da Unidade Local de Sade de Lisboa Ocidental ULSLO EPE at ao final de 2025 Deadline17 Jun 2025 8000672 Acquisition of stage rental services chair bench and sound and light equipment for the sevenal edition 2025 Deadline21 May 2025 8000687 L minho - contumil -ermesinde - via quadruple - execution Deadline16 Jun 2025 8000690 Portugal Electric buses FORNECIMENTO DE AUTOCARROS ELTRICOS PARA SERVIO PBLICO URBANO DE TRANSPORTE DE PASSAGEIROS E INFRAESTRUTURA DE CARREGAMENTO Deadline14 Jun 2025 8000691 Renting maintenance and assistance of copy printing and scanning equipment Deadline26 May 2025 8000692 Acquisition of medical equipment for the new intensive care unit of the local health unit of alto alentejo epe Deadline05 Jun 2025 8000695 2021 005 01 c1 - sfp braga - block c - restoration installation - prr Deadline06 Jun 2025 8000696 Conception-construction contract of reconversion of the business reception area of oliveira do hospital-actions provided for in investment project 86 under prr component 7- Deadline26 May 2025 8000700 Elhv_achaement and rehabilitation of 1 fire on the rua do povo real - farminh o Deadline31 May 2025 8000701 Cp 21-2025 - acquisition of clinical plastic and glass consumer consumption material for use in the laboratories of the national institute of health doctor ricardo jorge i p Deadline28 May 2025 8000702 Cp 24 2025 - continued supply of water material divided into 5 lots Deadline16 Jun 2025 8000704 Construction of the official company animal collection center cro Deadline29 May 2025 8000705 Acquisition of project review and management inspection and coordination of safety coordination in the conception of the sports complex of the restlo Deadline11 Jun 2025 8000706 Requalification of the family health unit of pevid m - s jorge Deadline05 Jun 2025 8000708 Rehabilification of the water supply network of avenida dr marques crespo rua da restaura o and rua brito capelo Deadline30 May 2025 8000709 Acquisition of multiparametric and replicator monitor for 3t magnetic resonance imaging for the neuroradiology service Deadline02 Jun 2025 8000710 Acquisition of simple maintenance services for municipal buildings Deadline22 May 2025 8000712 Supply of coffee tea and complementary goods by lots Deadline16 Jun 2025 8000713 Acquisition of services for the implementation of platform interface for contact center management in software modality as a service by lots Deadline16 Jun 2025 8000714 Remodeling of the bolho health unit and the sepins health unit by contract-cp-ccp-emp no 11 2025 Deadline05 Jun 2025 8000715 Remodeling of the cadima health unit by contract-cp-ccp-eemp no 10 2025 Deadline05 Jun 2025 8000716 Acquisition of technical services for the dynamization of the incorporate project artistic practices and contemporary thought theater stephens Deadline22 May 2025 8000717 Exterible 2025_10_dit dcp dom conception -construction of rehabilitation of the multifamily housing building of travessa da cal ada no 4 pedr g o - torres novas Deadline17 Jul 2025 8000720 Supply of cheese in individual portions for educational establishments preschool and 1st cycle of the public network of smf Deadline03 Jun 2025 8000721 Cpi 76 2025 - acquisition of two computerized diagnostic tomography equipment for the middle ave local health unit e p e Deadline18 Jun 2025 8000722 Montalegre soccer field requalification dr diogo alves vaz pereira stadium - games field lighting Deadline31 May 2025 8000723 2025_03_cp licensing softbot and services Deadline31 May 2025 8000726 Acquisition of urban solid waste collection and transport services in the county urban cleaning and public toilets in the village of bidos by lots Deadline29 May 2025 8000727 Refunctionalization of the s o jos children s playground Deadline06 Jun 2025 8000728 Provision of wooden material removal services in caldeira in the 24 parishes of lisbon Deadline26 May 2025 8000729 Provision of services of scientific information to ulsm e p e Deadline26 May 2025 8000731 054 2025 - acquisition of pneumatic compression systems repair services of historical electric cars Deadline16 Jun 2025 8000732 Provision of deforestation and cleaning services belonging to the non -forest public domain cleaning of outdoor spaces non -garden of educational establishments ji and 1st cy Deadline01 Jun 2025 8000733 Printing and graphic finishes of the municipal agenda Deadline22 May 2025 8000734 9 25 remodeling of buildings at av jo o moutinho gouveia no 7-9 and 15-17 in num o 1st right Deadline05 Jun 2025 8000736 11002425 - acquisition of potassium acetate 9 8 amp 10 ml and calcium glucanate 10 fr 100 mlaquine of potassio acetate 9 8 amp 10 ml and calcium glucanate 10 fr 100 ml Deadline26 May 2025 8000737 17001225 - acquisition of endoscopy equipment - neonatal pediatric and adult Deadline28 May 2025 8000738 Energy efficiency in the vilar formoso municipal pool Deadline02 Jun 2025 8000739 Maintenance and conservation services of green spaces for the facilities of the organic units of the iefp ip 2025 2026 iefp regional delegation Deadline30 May 2025 8000741 Energy efficiency in the municipal pool of almeida Deadline02 Jun 2025 8000742 Public tender for the continuous supply of wood and derivatives for the year 2025 Deadline25 May 2025 8000743 055 2025 - acquisition of skoda traction motors repair services of historical electric cars Deadline05 Jun 2025 8000744 Acquisition of operational rental services of light cars 5 Deadline02 Jun 2025 8000745 Acquisition of operational rental services of light cars 11 Deadline02 Jun 2025 8000746 Acquisition of services for passenger road transport rental regarding free time occupation programs - senior vacation 2025 Deadline25 May 2025 8000747 Acquisition of urban fire fighting vehicle vuci Deadline11 Jun 2025 8000748 Ct-25 00622-acquisition of coverage repair services and rainwater drainage networks of municipal housing buildings in full property for 12 months Deadline27 May 2025 8000750 Construction contract for a building for collaborative and community housing and walls Deadline23 May 2025 8000752 Acquisition of operative tables Deadline26 May 2025 8000753 Computer equipment Deadline14 Jun 2025 8000765 Provision of services for the collection of waste from arm - 2025 Deadline12 Jun 2025 8000766 Supply of reagents to the clinical pathology laboratory - autoimmunity indirect immunofluorescence elisa and confirmatory profiles Deadline26 May 2025 8000768 thermal insulation replacement in coverage Deadline02 Jun 2025 8000769 Acquisition of movable property for the implementation of the action plan for disadvantaged communities within the scope of paoiti amp centro sul and for the vila nova de gaia mun Deadline21 May 2025 8000770 Repairing the urban parks paths Deadline14 Jun 2025 8000772 Supply of goods and services for processing cytological samples in liquid medium Deadline16 Jun 2025 8000773 Installation of photovoltaic system installation in park 06 of the gualtar campus university of minho in the city of braga Deadline11 Jun 2025 8000774 Operational rental rental Deadline05 Jun 2025 8000775 Acquisition of hospital furniture for the new intensive care unit of the local health unit of alto alentejo epe Deadline05 Jun 2025 8000777 Civic center of field 1st phase streets of souto quinteira and alfredo m fonseca a 1124 sanitation network a 1159 Deadline22 May 2025 8000780 Acquisition of occupational accident insurance services for a period of 225 days Deadline19 May 2025 8000786 Portugal Miscellaneous services PI3752025 Deadline03 Jun 2025 8000833 Portugal Construction management services Fiscalizao Gesto da Qualidade Coordenao de Segurana em Obra e Coordenao de Gesto Ambiental para empreitadas de ampliao renovao e reabili Deadline24 Jun 2025 8000837 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Equipamentos de Informtica e de Redes e Aquisio de Mobilirio Escolar Geral no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado de Info Deadline17 Jun 2025 8000868 Portugal School catering services Fornecimento de Refeies Escolares a Alunos do Pr-Escolar e das Escolas do Ensino Bsico 1 2 e 3 Ciclo e Secundrio durante os Anos Letivos de 2025 Deadline16 Jun 2025 8000889 Financial lease financing operation leasing for the acquisition of vehicles and equipment to be incorporated into the fleet of the municipality of monchique Deadline12 Jun 2025 8001175 Title : SAP LICENSING RENEWAL FOR THE THREE-YEAR PERIOD 2025-2028 Deadline30 May 2025 8001226 Portugal Interpretation services Aquisio dos Servios Especializados de Interpretao e Traduo de Documentos Deadline17 Jun 2025 8001336 Title : Acquisition of Oracle software licensing renewal Deadline15 Jun 2025 8001365 Portugal Batteries Aquisio de baterias para a frota automvel da Polcia de Segurana Pblica para o trinio 2026 a 2028 Deadline16 Jun 2025 8001383 Portugal Pipe joints Aquisio de juntas de estanquidade em EPDM para aprovisionamento por lotes Deadline18 Jun 2025 8001430 Portugal Invalid carriages wheelchairs and associated devices Acordo Quadro para Aquisio de Veculos para Mobilidade Verde Social Deadline20 Jun 2025 8001545 Title : Acquisition of non-urgent patient transport services Deadline14 Jun 2025 8002641 Geographic information capture service for the supply and sanitation networks of the Eastern Zone managed by Aguas de Córdoba (EMPROACSA), and creation of the hydraulic model. Deadline30 May 2025 8003437 A2/1779/2025 - Coronary Angioplasty Balloon Catheters Deadline17 Jun 2025 8003484 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Equipamentos e Material de informtica Eletrnica Automao Eletricidade Soldadura e CNC Material de Mecnica e Mecatrnica Automvel Deadline16 Jun 2025 8003508 Portugal Educational software package Aquisio de manuais escolares digitais bens e servios conexos - ano letivo 2025-2026 Deadline16 Jun 2025 8003705 Portugal Construction work PROTEO COSTEIRA DA BAA DO PORTO DE SO ROQUE DO PICO Deadline03 Jun 2025 8003728 Portugal Advertising campaign services Aquisio de servios para difuso de publicidade institucional no mbito da campanha de sensibilizao para a reduo dos incndios rurais Deadline13 Jun 2025 8003845 Portugal Electricity 2025_025CP - Aquisio de energia eltrica em Alta Tenso Mdia Tenso e Baixa Tenso Especial para as empresas do Grupo AdP Deadline16 Jun 2025 8003867 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE MATERIAL DE PERFUSO PARA CEC DE ADULTO E PEDITRICO DESTINADO A UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE DE S J Deadline17 Jun 2025 8003973 Full Stack Functional Consultant And Technical Consultant Specialized In Logistics-port Business Deadline01 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us