Portugal Tenders - 20 May 2025

19 tenders published in Portugal on 20 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 20 May 2025, across industries like Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8007152 Portugal Refuse collection services Aquisio de servios de recolha e transporte de resduos urbanos RU manuteno e lavagem de contentores nas freguesias da zona este do Municpio de Deadline16 Jun 2025 8007154 Portugal Surveillance services Servios de vigilncia e segurana para os edifcios ULS Deadline30 May 2025 8007483 Portugal Medical consumables KITS DE VITRECTOMIA E PHACO DIVERSOS - ANOS DE 2025 E 2026 Deadline21 Jun 2025 8007821 Portugal Advertising campaign services Contratao de agncia de meios para a aquisio de servios de divulgao dos servios digitais ao cidado no mbito dos meios de Resoluo Alternativa Deadline11 May 2025 8008019 Portugal Medical consumables Sutura Mecnica para Cirurgia Aberta e Laparoscpica Deadline21 Jun 2025 8008044 Portugal Railway construction works Empreitada Linha do Minho-Troo ContumilErmesinde- Empreitada de Quadruplicao de Via do Troo Contumil-Ermesinde entre os Km 2050 Contumil e 804 Deadline16 Jun 2025 8008964 Portugal Diesel oil Aquisio de gasleo a granel em regime de fornecimento contnuo Deadline15 Jun 2025 8012960 Portugal Functional support Packs Cirrgicos ULSAAVE-BO_UCA Deadline20 Jun 2025 8014444 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio instalao configurao e manuteno de infraestrutura tecnolgica hardware software e equipamentos mobilirios para o funcionamento do C Deadline15 Jun 2025 8015223 Portugal Medical consumables Dispositivos de Energia Avanada Deadline21 Jun 2025 8015244 Portugal Software programming and consultancy services Aquisio de servios para a criao do sistema integrado de monitorizao inteligente dos fluxos tursticos dos Aores Deadline15 Jun 2025 8015555 Portugal Medical consumables PACKS DE CATARATA COM KIT PHACO E PACKS DIVERSOS - ANO DE 2025 Deadline21 Jun 2025 8015558 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment Aquisio de servios de assistncia tcnica conservao e manuteno aos equipamentos e meios de combate a incndio inst Deadline23 May 2025 8015592 Portugal Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work PRR40341001TF0125 - PM157LISBOA Reabilitao da Messe de Lisboa - Polo de Sta Clara Deadline16 Jun 2025 8016164 Portugal Sewage refuse cleaning and environmental services Concurso Pblico Internacional n 512025DICP - Contratao de servios de recolha e transporte de biorresduos no concelho de Deadline15 Jun 2025 8016169 Portugal Network equipment Aquisio de equipamentos de rede para o edifcio Frum Municipal Deadline16 Jun 2025 8016224 Portugal Medical consumables Material Diverso para Tcnicas Endoscpicas Deadline21 Jun 2025 8018873 Portugal Architectural engineering and planning services Aquisio de servios de elaborao do projeto de execuo visando a Construo de um Pavilho Multiusos Deadline16 Jun 2025 8019126 Portugal Operating theatre devices and instruments Aquisio de Equipamentos de Bloco Operatrio para a Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alentejo EPE Deadline23 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us