Portugal Tenders - 21 May 2025

51 tenders published in Portugal on 21 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 21 May 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8027298 Portugal Software support services PRC2025060SICP - Manuteno Evolutiva e Assistncia Tcnica da Soluo GINTERQUA 2025-2027 Deadline18 Jun 2025 8027313 Portugal Cereals potatoes vegetables fruits and nuts Aquisio de gneros alimentares para fornecimento aos refeitrios escolares do Agrupamento de Escolas Padre Antnio Martins de Ol Deadline18 Jun 2025 8027489 Portugal Building construction work Construo de 204 fogos - Bairro Coca Maravilhas Deadline18 Jun 2025 8027505 Portugal Spa construction work Requalificao e Ampliao do Balnerio Termal Deadline23 Jun 2025 8027518 Portugal Bin-cleaning services CP n72025 - Prestao de Servio de Lavagem de Contentores de Carga Lateral Deadline20 Jun 2025 8028159 Portugal Medical equipments Fornecimento de Seringas Deadline23 Jun 2025 8028201 Portugal Computer back-up services Renovao e upgrade de soluo de segurana - antivrus firewall e IOT Deadline18 Jun 2025 8028204 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Concurso Pblico Internacional n 7092025 Fornecimento de gases medicinais em garrafa para um periodo de 36 meses Deadline18 Jun 2025 8030615 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Higiene e Limpeza 2025-2028 Deadline20 Jun 2025 8030660 Portugal Event services Aluguer montagem e desmontagem de tenda e estruturas para as Tasquinhas 2025 Deadline15 Jun 2025 8030663 Portugal Communications equipment 3025002896Aquisio e Instalao de Matriz de Antenas do LTx da Penalva Deadline18 Jun 2025 8030898 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Atualizao tecnolgica da soluo de wireless do INSA Reforma e Modernizao da Rede de Dados da Sade PRR 20250193 Deadline17 Jun 2025 8030912 Portugal Medical consumables 12015225 - Aquisio de Cavilhas Magnticas de Alongamento Deadline23 Jun 2025 8030915 Portugal Catering services Aquisio de Fornecimento de refeies confecionadas para as unidades orgnicas da Delegao Regional de Lisboa e Vale do Tejo e Servios Centrais do IEFP IP p Deadline20 Jun 2025 8030922 Portugal Beach-consolidation works Empreitada de alimentao artificial das praias do concelho de Almada Costa da Caparica e de S Joo da Caparica 2025 Deadline18 Jun 2025 8030927 Portugal Industry specific software package Aquisio de sistema de gesto inteligente de resduos Deadline14 Jun 2025 8030952 Portugal Advertising management services Concesso de Uso Privativo do Dominio Pblico do Municipio da Guarda para Instalao e Explorao Publicitria de Mobilirio Urbano Deadline03 Jul 2025 8031620 Portugal Surveillance services Servios de vigilncia e segurana para os edifcios ULS Deadline02 Jun 2025 8031638 Portugal Refuse collection services 25W00005 - Servios de recolha e transporte a destino final de resduos hospitalares e de risco qumico eou biolgico da Universidade de Coimbra Deadline20 Jun 2025 8031649 Portugal Street-cleaning and sweeping services Limpeza urbana na Pvoa de Varzim e Aver-o-Mar Deadline18 Jun 2025 8031864 Supply of a 100% electric bio-waste collection vehicle. Deadline29 Jun 2025 8031964 Acquisition of extendable batons for the GNR and PSP, for the 2025 - 2026 biennium, within the scope of the DLPIEFSS. Deadline23 Jun 2025 8032017 Portugal Deep-frozen products Aquisio de gneros alimentares para fornecimento aos refeitrios escolares do Agrupamento de Escolas Padre Antnio Martins de Oliveira e Agrupamento de Deadline17 Jun 2025 8032062 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products CI 1822-2025 Aquisio de consumveis para bombas e seringas para a ULSTMAD EPE Deadline20 Jun 2025 8032069 Portugal Medical imaging services Prestao de servios de realizao de meios complementares de diagnstico e teraputica em RM a utentes da UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE DE LISBOA OCIDENTAL E Deadline27 Jun 2025 8032083 Portugal Natural gas Fornecimento de gs natural s instalaes da Universidade do Minho e dos SASUM Deadline18 Jun 2025 8032219 Acquisition of technological and functional evolution services for SICO 2.0 (PRR) (20250132) Deadline02 Jun 2025 8032266 Portugal Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses INL PRICE ENQUIRY Acquisition of Scientific Equipment RD Deadline20 Jun 2025 8032596 Portugal Foul-water piping construction work Empreitada para o prolongamento da rede de drenagem de guas residuais e substituio de condutas de abastecimento de gua em Marinhais e Deadline18 Jun 2025 8032614 Portugal Road-repair works Acordo-Quadro para a Beneficiao da Rede Viria Municipal do Concelho de Barcelos 90Km Deadline23 Jun 2025 8032794 Portugal Diesel oil Fornecimento de 216000 litros de gasleo rodovirio Deadline23 Jun 2025 8032989 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza para as Unidades de Sade do Concelho da Moita Deadline18 Jun 2025 8032995 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products Acordo quadro de Pensos Adesivos e outro Material para Penso Deadline18 Jun 2025 8033304 Portugal Medical consumables 12015125 - Aquisio de Prteses de Reviso de Joelho Deadline23 Jun 2025 8033518 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de Servios para elaborao de projeto de execuo PENSE 2020 - LOTE DE AVEIRO Deadline18 Jun 2025 8033530 Portugal School catering services Fornecimento de Refeies para os alunos dos Jardins de Infncia 1 2 3 ciclos e Secundrio do Concelho da Murtosa - Ano letivo 20252026 Deadline20 Jun 2025 8033552 Portugal Prefabricated buildings Aluguer e Montagem de Estruturas Modelares Pr-Fabricadas para a Escola Secundria da Ramada e Escola Bsica D Dinis - Odivelas via DEISDE Deadline18 Jun 2025 8033661 Portugal Food beverages tobacco and related products 3025005623Fornecimento de Bacalhau Deadline18 Jun 2025 8034561 Portugal Fruit vegetables and related products Acordo-Quadro para o fornecimento de produtos hortofrutcolas no mbito do regime de fruta escolar Deadline18 Jun 2025 8034776 Portugal Hospital paper articles Aquisio de Papel de Marquesa Papel higinico Papel toalhete e Papel fotocopiador para a Unidade Local de Sade do Mdio Ave EPE Deadline20 Jun 2025 8034792 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de Servios para elaborao de projeto de execuo EN14-KM29800 A KM39750-MELHORIA DAS CONDIES DE SEGURANA Deadline17 Jul 2025 8034798 Portugal Software support services PRC2025067SICP - Internalizao Atualizao Manuteno e Evolutiva e Assistncia Tcnica da Soluo AQUAMAN 2025-2027 Deadline18 Jun 2025 8034844 Portugal Meal-cooking services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE FORNECIMENTO DE REFEIES ESCOLARES ACOMPANHAMENTO DOS ALUNOS DO 1 CICLO DO ENSINO BSICO 1CEB DURANTE O PERODO DE ALMOO E ATIVI Deadline18 Jun 2025 8035240 Portugal Electronic electromechanical and electrotechnical supplies CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL Deadline29 May 2025 8035271 Portugal Restructuring work Empreitada Geral de Conservao e Restauro Requalificao e Modernizao do Teatro Nacional de So Carlos Deadline19 Jun 2025 8035272 Portugal Telephone and data transmission services Prestao de Servio de Comunicaes de Dados Voz Fixa e Mvel para o Municpio de Odivelas via DJGADTICMA Deadline18 Jun 2025 8035304 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products Acordo quadro de Ligaduras Teraputicas e de fixao e Dispositivos de imobilizao Deadline18 Jun 2025 8035320 Portugal Imaging equipment for medical dental and veterinary use SISTEMA DE ANGIGRAFIA PRR - RE-C01- I10 Deadline30 Jun 2025 8035376 Acquisition of Information System for Vocational Training of the Institute of Employment and Vocational Training, IP Deadline06 Jun 2025 8035555 Portugal Medical consumables CI 18222025 - AQUISIO DE CONSUMVEIS PARA BOMBAS E SERINGAS PARA A ULSTMAD EPE - PL Deadline20 Jun 2025 8035770 Portugal Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation Concurso Pblico com JOUE para o aluguer operacional de veculos ligeiros de passageiros por lotes Deadline18 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us