Portugal Tenders - 23 May 2025

62 tenders published in Portugal on 23 May 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 23 May 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Energy, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Energy, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

8054790 Acquisition of a grant of hours for the provision of monitoring, operation and technical maintenance services for Phase 2 of the Digital Transformation Program of the Ministry of A Deadline20 Jun 2025 8054796 Acquisition of Custody and Archive Management Services, Document Digitization and Document Management Deadline25 Jun 2025 8054818 Portugal Toilet paper handkerchiefs hand towels and serviettes Aquisio de consumveis de casa de banho e produtos de higiene e limpeza Deadline21 Jun 2025 8054823 Portugal Construction-related services 25V_Fiscalizao_CPI_01_2025 Deadline05 Jun 2025 8054842 Portugal Containers for waste material FORNECIMENTO DE AUTOCOMPACTADORES DE 22 m3 Deadline19 Jun 2025 8054868 Portugal Construction-related services CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL N 8IV_FISCALIZAO_CPI_01_2025 Deadline22 Jun 2025 8054885 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20250077 - MAQUINAS SUTURA RECARGAS CONJUNTO DE CIRURGIA MANGAS DESCARTAVEIS E REDE MONOFILAMENTO Deadline23 Jun 2025 8055174 Portugal Filtration plant equipment Aquisio de Equipamento de Osmose Inversa 300mdia Deadline20 Jun 2025 8055214 Portugal Intraocular lenses Lentes Intraoculares com Colocao de Instrumental Deadline25 Jun 2025 8055217 Portugal Construction-related services CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL N 27III_FISCALIZAO_CPI_01_2025 Deadline22 Jun 2025 8055303 25.DEX.56 - Operational Rental of Used Sheepsfoot Compactor Deadline05 Jun 2025 8055355 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio Instalao Configurao E Manuteno De Infraestrutura Tecnolgica Hardware Software E Equipamentos Mobilirios Para O Funcionamento Do C Deadline20 Jun 2025 8055667 International Public Tender for the Acquisition of Surveillance Services for the Facilities of the Pavilion of Knowledge – Centro Ciência Viva Deadline05 Jun 2025 8055809 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio Instalao Configurao E Manuteno De Infraestrutura Tecnolgica Maquinaria Hardware E Equipamentos Mobilirios Para O Funcionamento Do Deadline20 Jun 2025 8055886 Portugal Telecommunications services Aquisio de Servios para Zonas Insulares da RCTS Deadline23 Jun 2025 8056259 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products Locao de Analisador Automtico para Identificao de Bactrias e Fungos por Espetrometria de Massa Deadline23 Jun 2025 8056299 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20250044 - MATERIAL PARA CIFOPLASTIAS Deadline23 Jun 2025 8056403 Portugal Construction-related services 12IV_Fiscalizao_CPI_01_2025 Deadline05 Jun 2025 8056432 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Sistemas de Estimulao Cerebral Profunda Deadline19 Jun 2025 8056630 Portugal Various medicinal products Gases Medicinais Deadline23 Jun 2025 8056641 Portugal Training simulators Aquisio de equipamentos de simulao mdica para a Faculdade de Medicina da Universidade de Coimbra Deadline07 Jun 2025 8056752 Title : Acquisition of After-Sales Assistance Services (Maintenance) for ORACLE Licensing, for a period of 12 months Deadline11 Jun 2025 8056821 Portugal Refuse and waste related services Aquisio de servio para recolha e transporte a destino final de resduos urbanos resduos volumosos fora de uso e lavagem e desinfeo de co Deadline20 Jun 2025 8057103 Portugal Repair and maintenance services Aquisio de servios de manuteno para os equipamentos de sorteio da Lotaria Nacional Deadline20 Jun 2025 8057108 Portugal Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services Prestao de Servios de Fornecimento e Instalao de Peas para as Unidades Industriais Produtivas da rea de Gesto e Tratamento Deadline23 Jun 2025 8057121 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de equipamentos diversos e de mobilirio no mbito do CTE de informtica e industrial por lotes Deadline20 Jun 2025 8057149 Acquisition of services for the maximization of videoconferencing systems for the Agency, I.P. Deadline26 May 2025 8057192 Portugal Meal delivery service 259A000031-Prestao de servios de fornecimento abastecimento e distribuio de ceias por mquinas automticas com sistema de leitura de cartes aos colab Deadline20 Jun 2025 8057195 Portugal Site-investigation services CONTRATAO DA PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE FISCALIZAO COORDENAO DE SEGURANA EM OBRA DA EMPREITADA REQUALIFICAO DA ZONA COSTEIRA QUARTEIRAVILAMOURA M Deadline26 Jun 2025 8057311 Portugal Electricity Fornecimento de energia eltrica em mdia tenso MT baixa tenso especial BTE e baixa tenso normal BTN para as instalaes da AQUANENA Deadline20 Jun 2025 8057353 Portugal Maintenance of information technology equipment Aquisio de servios de manuteno de licenciamento de produtos de virtualizao para o ano de 2025 Deadline20 Jun 2025 8057478 Portugal Artificial parts of the body Prteses para o Servio de Gastroenterologia Deadline25 Jun 2025 8057515 Portugal Letting services of short-stay furnished accommodation aluguer e instalao de contentores habitacionais bem como o transporte montagem assistncia tcnica e desmontagem inc Deadline20 Jun 2025 8057525 Portugal Electric motors generators and transformers Fornecimento de Centrais Mveis e Geradores Deadline19 Jun 2025 8057529 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Material de Penso c efeito Teraputico Deadline23 Jun 2025 8057674 Acquisition of ammunition of various calibers, intended for use by the operational device of the Public Security Police, for the three-year period 2025-2027 Deadline24 Jun 2025 8057699 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio servios projeto exec layout porturio do portinho Vila Praia ncora Deadline20 Jun 2025 8057719 Portugal Reagents and contrast media ACORDO-QUADRO - MEIOS P REALIZAO DE TESTES PCR Deadline25 Jun 2025 8057743 Portugal Special-purpose motor vehicles AQUISIO POR LOTES DE VIATURAS PESADAS MOVIDAS A BIOCOMBUSTVEL HVO VIATURAS ELTRICAS E EQUIPAMENTOS ACESSRIOS PARA A RECOLHA SELETIVA DE BI Deadline16 Jun 2025 8057918 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies AQUISIO INSTALAO CONFIGURAO E MANUTENO DE INFRAESTRUTURA TECNOLGICA HARDWARE SOFTWARE E EQUIPAMENTOS MOBILIRIOS PARA O FUNCIONAMENTO DO C Deadline20 Jun 2025 8058027 Portugal Refuse-collection vehicles Aquisio de dois equipamentos combinados para recolha de biorresiduos com sistema de elevao por carga traseira 100 eltricos Deadline19 Jun 2025 8058119 Portugal Engineering-related scientific and technical services Prestao de Servios de Engenharia de Suporte para Funcionamento de Eletrolisador SOEC no mbito do Projeto HYFUELUP Deadline20 Jun 2025 8058153 Portugal Software programming and consultancy services CPI_32025 - Controlo de Acessos Bairros Comerciais Digitais Deadline20 Jun 2025 8058198 Portugal Artificial parts of the heart Prtese Aorto Ilaca Deadline25 Jun 2025 8058420 Portugal Balloon catheters Cateter Balo para Angioplastia Deadline25 Jun 2025 8058433 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies AQUISIO INSTALAO CONFIGURAO E MANUTENO DE INFRAESTRUTURA TECNOLGICA HARDWARE SOFTWARE E EQUIPAMENTOS MOBILIRIOS PARA O FUNCIONAMENTO DO C Deadline20 Jun 2025 8058435 Portugal Public road transport services Aquisio de servios de transporte escolar para o Municpio de Loures para o ano letivo 20252026 com incluso de vigilantes Deadline20 Jun 2025 8059302 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20250045-MATERIAL PARA COLUNA LOMBAR Deadline23 Jun 2025 8059331 Portugal School catering services CPI_42025 Aquisio por lotes de servios de fornecimento de refeies escolares almoo ano letivo 20252026 Deadline20 Jun 2025 8059370 Portugal IT software package Licenciamento do software Microsoft Open Value Subscription Licensing Program OVS Deadline20 Jun 2025 8059671 Portugal Protective and safety clothing CP n 12DRLDA2025 Deadline07 Jul 2025 8059700 Portugal Forestry services Aquisio de Servios para a execuo do Projeto Condomnio de Aldeia - Figueir dos Vinhos 2024- Aviso N 05C08-i01012023 PRR -C08 Deadline20 Jun 2025 8059714 Portugal Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTO LABORATORIAL NO MBITO DO PROJETO PRR-C05-I03-P-39 Deadline20 Jun 2025 8059951 Portugal Cleaning services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE APOIO OPERACIONAL E LIMPEZA E DESINFEO HOSPITALAR NO MBITO DA PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE HIGIENE E LIMPEZA AO SERVIO DE UTILIZAO COMUM Deadline23 Jun 2025 8059964 Portugal Communications equipment 50CPAT2025 - Aquisio de Soluo Software-defined networking SDN para Datacenter da Autoridade Tributria e Aduaneira Deadline20 Jun 2025 8059987 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Aquisio de Reagentes para Serologia Infeciosa com colocao de Equipamento de Quimioluminescncia para o Laboratrio de Imunologia do Servio de Patol Deadline20 Jun 2025 8059991 Portugal Construction work for halls of residence Empreitada de Construo para Adaptao de Campo Grande 185-189 a Residncia de Estudantes da ULisboa - 2 Procedimento Deadline07 Jun 2025 8059992 Portugal Laboratory reagents Reagentes PCR para Biologia Molecular I Deadline26 Jun 2025 8060001 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20250055 - MATERIAL PRASTREIO DO CANCRO DO COLO UTERO Deadline23 Jun 2025 8060016 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20250075-ARTIGOS PARA INTERVENCAO CORONARIA Deadline23 Jun 2025 8060021 Portugal Building installation work Centro de Sade de Santana - Implementao de Medidas de Melhoria Energtica A Deadline24 Jun 2025 8060022 Portugal Rat-disinfestation services Aquisio de servios de controlo de pragas para as instalaes da EPAL e AdVT por lotes Deadline23 Jun 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us